50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 8 April 2017 - 15h29) | ||||||||||
1. | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:27.94 | 910 pts | ||||
2. | VINCENT Noah | 2003 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:27.97 | 908 pts | ||||
3. | CASTREC Guillaume | 2003 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:28.46 | 877 pts | ||||
4. | PERAN Sacha | 2003 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:28.79 | 857 pts | ||||
5. | LE BOURSICAUD Dévi | 2003 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:28.84 | 854 pts | ||||
6. | HENRIQUES-DELAUNAY Tristan | 2003 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:29.44 | 818 pts | ||||
7. | JEGARD Maxime | 2004 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:29.47 | 816 pts | ||||
8. | GILBERT Elouan | 2004 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:29.64 | 806 pts | ||||
9. | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:29.94 | 789 pts | ||||
10. | LE POULAIN Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:29.96 | 788 pts | ||||
11. | MALOU Yanis | 2003 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:30.00 | 785 pts | ||||
12. | PERON Samuel | 2003 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:30.24 | 771 pts | ||||
13. | MINGANT Elouan | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.31 | 767 pts | ||||
14. | HIDOUCHE GILLET Yannis | 2004 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:30.32 | 767 pts | ||||
15. | RIETH Martin | 2004 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:30.38 | 763 pts | ||||
16. | ROTIER Grégoire | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:30.47 | 758 pts | ||||
17. | OLERON Florian | 2004 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:30.70 | 745 pts | ||||
18. | KAANDORP Tom | 2004 | NED | FINISTÈRE | 00:30.84 | 737 pts | ||||
19. | LE GUILLOU Yoann | 2003 | FRA | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | 00:30.91 | 733 pts | ||||
20. | PETEK Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.00 | 728 pts | ||||
21. | ROUÉ Célestin | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:31.25 | 714 pts | ||||
22. | TALLEC Samuel | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:31.45 | 703 pts | ||||
23. | SOURIMANT Louis | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:31.46 | 703 pts | ||||
24. | BEAL Alexis | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.48 | 702 pts | ||||
25. | LE PRAT Evan | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.39 | 652 pts | ||||
26. | PEREIRA NETO Diego | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:32.62 | 640 pts | ||||
27. | LE TORREC Maxime | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:32.85 | 628 pts | ||||
28. | YOVANOVITCH Samuel | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.98 | 622 pts | ||||
29. | LEBLOIS Elouenn | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:32.99 | 621 pts | ||||
30. | GARO Erwan | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.05 | 618 pts | ||||
31. | BOUVIER Mazheven | 2004 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:33.23 | 609 pts | ||||
32. | TROUVE Yann | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:33.63 | 588 pts | ||||
33. | VINCENT Keanu | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.74 | 583 pts | ||||
34. | GROT Maëlan | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:33.96 | 572 pts | ||||
35. | DOMALAIN Matthys | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:34.11 | 564 pts | ||||
36. | SUET Yohann | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:34.26 | 557 pts | ||||
37. | CORNIC Titouan | 2005 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:34.41 | 550 pts | ||||
38. | ORAIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:35.00 | 521 pts | ||||
39. | MASSÉ Louis | 2005 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:35.52 | 497 pts | ||||
40. | EVANNO Valentin | 2004 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:35.74 | 487 pts | ||||
41. | LEGRAND-FOURES Malo | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:36.46 | 455 pts | ||||
42. | THOMAS Romain | 2006 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:37.01 | 431 pts | ||||
43. | PLACAIS Tanguy | 2006 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:37.16 | 424 pts | ||||
44. | DELABROSSE Antoine | 2004 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:37.36 | 416 pts | ||||
45. | JACOB Marin | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:38.02 | 388 pts | ||||
46. | CASTREC Rémi | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:38.25 | 379 pts | ||||
47. | LE LANN Corentin | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:38.26 | 378 pts | ||||
48. | LALANNE Siméo | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:38.27 | 378 pts | ||||
49. | MOREAU Paol | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:38.39 | 373 pts | ||||
50. | BERTHO Corentin | 2007 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:38.67 | 362 pts | ||||
51. | SALOMON Quentin | 2005 | FRA | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | 00:38.88 | 354 pts | ||||
52. | LE BRIS Clément | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:39.13 | 344 pts | ||||
53. | TANGUY Louis | 2006 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:39.92 | 314 pts | ||||
54. | GANNE BAUCHET Adrien | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:40.30 | 301 pts | ||||
55. | RENOUARD Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:40.94 | 278 pts | ||||
56. | PRIGENT--MADEC Demet | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:41.06 | 274 pts | ||||
57. | QUERE Nathanaël | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:41.37 | 263 pts | ||||
58. | THARRUT Albin | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:41.53 | 258 pts | ||||
59. | KERAUDRAN Leny | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:42.39 | 230 pts | ||||
60. | SADRAOUI Yanis | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:42.46 | 228 pts | ||||
61. | VEY Mathis | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:42.78 | 218 pts | ||||
62. | DEBAT Matthias | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:43.39 | 200 pts | ||||
63. | MOALIC Elouen | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:43.79 | 188 pts | ||||
64. | MESTON Noa | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:43.89 | 185 pts | ||||
65. | SIMIER BERROU Romain | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:44.97 | 156 pts | ||||
66. | PERNET Adrien | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:45.33 | 147 pts | ||||
67. | JAFFRES Gwenolé | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:46.22 | 125 pts | ||||
68. | GUIVARCH Gabin | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:46.47 | 120 pts | ||||
69. | LAUDRIN Dimitri | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:46.72 | 114 pts | ||||
--- | THOMAS PERRIN Mathis | 2006 | FRA | MORBIHAN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GIROU Ewan | 2003 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | DNS dec |
--- |