50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 9 July 2017 - 15h13) | ||||||||||
1. | EGUISIER Imanol | 2004 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:35.31 | 507 pts | ||||
2. | MAILLOT Dorian | 2004 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:36.14 | 469 pts | ||||
3. | FLAMARY Joris | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:36.44 | 455 pts | ||||
4. | DOMEC Arnaud | 2004 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:36.63 | 447 pts | ||||
5. | ESPALIEU Corentin | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:36.80 | 440 pts | ||||
6. | VILLEMIN Ewan | 2005 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:37.81 | 397 pts | ||||
7. | AGEORGES Valentin | 2004 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:37.85 | 395 pts | ||||
8. | GARCIA Evan | 2005 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:38.47 | 370 pts | ||||
9. | VIALLE Paul | 2005 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:39.20 | 341 pts | ||||
10. | AGEORGES Clement | 2005 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:39.22 | 341 pts | ||||
11. | COCHER Aurélien | 2005 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:39.75 | 321 pts | ||||
12. | LECOMTE Dorian | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:41.08 | 273 pts | ||||
13. | GARCIA Ethan | 2006 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:42.09 | 240 pts | ||||
14. | COSTES Aurelian | 2004 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:42.20 | 236 pts | ||||
15. | PAYEN Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:42.70 | 220 pts | ||||
16. | ESTRADA Julian | 2005 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:42.92 | 214 pts | ||||
17. | BUSQUET Romain | 2004 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:43.99 | 182 pts | ||||
18. | LUCON Adrien | 2004 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:44.64 | 165 pts | ||||
19. | ARMAND Pierre | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:44.91 | 158 pts | ||||
20. | LOPEZ Vincent | 2008 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:45.82 | 135 pts | ||||
21. | AGEORGES Thomas | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:46.42 | 121 pts | ||||
22. | BONNEMAIN Adam | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:47.07 | 106 pts | ||||
23. | LAGARRIGUE Cedric | 2009 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:47.25 | 103 pts | ||||
24. | GUIDI Mathieu | 2006 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:49.11 | 67 pts | ||||
25. | ESTRADA Adrian | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:50.09 | 52 pts | ||||
26. | CABARROU Titouan | 2007 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:51.35 | 34 pts | ||||
27. | PEYRONNET Yanis | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:53.94 | 10 pts | ||||
28. | RIVES Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:54.38 | 7 pts | ||||
29. | REGUENA Andy | 2007 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:54.53 | 7 pts | ||||
30. | FOURNIER Trystan | 2007 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:57.27 | 1 pts | ||||
31. | MAILLOT Andrei | 2008 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:57.44 | 1 pts | ||||
32. | SAUCEDE Tom | 2005 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:58.56 | 1 pts | ||||
33. | BARES Adam | 2007 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 01:00.87 | 1 pts | ||||
34. | RIVES Angel | 2008 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 01:02.39 | 1 pts | ||||
35. | ANDRIAMOLALISOA Timothy | 2008 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 01:06.23 | 1 pts | ||||
36. | SMADJA David | 2008 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 01:09.08 | 1 pts | ||||
37. | LEPROUX Raphael | 2008 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 01:10.35 | 1 pts | ||||
38. | RIVIERE Mathieu | 2007 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 01:10.39 | 1 pts | ||||
39. | CHIABO Gabin | 2009 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 01:15.48 | 1 pts | ||||
40. | BEULAGUET Johan | 2007 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 01:15.84 | 1 pts | ||||
41. | SERVAT Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 01:16.04 | 1 pts | ||||
42. | RIVIERE Yanik | 2007 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 01:17.08 | 1 pts | ||||
43. | CORDEREAU Constantin | 2005 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 01:17.87 | 1 pts | ||||
44. | CRESPO Clement | 2009 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 01:24.62 | 1 pts | ||||
45. | BROUARD Paul | 2008 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 01:26.55 | 1 pts | ||||
46. | SMITH Maxim | 2007 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 01:35.61 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | BOUZZEKOUK Aymen | 2006 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | REY Maxime | 2004 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUZZEKOUK Shahyne | 2008 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | DNS |
--- |