50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 23 Juillet 2017 - 10h08) | ||||||||||
1. | VERMANDE Louis | 2000 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:25.60 | 1062 pts | ||||
2. | VIALLE Louis | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:27.06 | 965 pts | ||||
3. | PIERRE-EMILE Axel | 2000 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:27.52 | 936 pts | ||||
4. | MARGUI Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:28.05 | 903 pts | ||||
5. | ROUSSET Hugo | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:28.21 | 893 pts | ||||
6. | PROVOST Benoît | 1998 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:28.32 | 886 pts | ||||
7. | RAFFIN Yoann | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:28.74 | 860 pts | ||||
8. | DELTEIL Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:28.86 | 853 pts | ||||
9. | BOUYSSET Timo | 1999 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:28.89 | 851 pts | ||||
10. | LAVERGNE Leo | 2001 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:28.90 | 850 pts | ||||
11. | CREMOUX Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:29.70 | 803 pts | ||||
12. | GABARROT Jean | 1972 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:29.87 | 793 pts | ||||
13. | MARTINAS Christophe | 1992 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:30.00 | 785 pts | ||||
14. | SALAUZE Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:30.13 | 778 pts | ||||
15. | SALLE Valentin | 2001 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:30.21 | 773 pts | ||||
16. | CREMOUX Pierre | 2001 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:30.43 | 760 pts | ||||
17. | LAGUILLIEZ Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:30.79 | 740 pts | ||||
18. | SALAUZE Pierre | 1972 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:30.93 | 732 pts | ||||
19. | DURET Titouan | 2001 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:31.69 | 690 pts | ||||
20. | BOYER Louis | 2001 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:31.86 | 681 pts | ||||
21. | BAS Yohann | 1984 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:31.89 | 679 pts | ||||
22. | CAMPAGNE Thibault | 2001 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:32.06 | 670 pts | ||||
23. | FALBA Julian | 1999 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:32.13 | 666 pts | ||||
24. | COCHER Stéphane | 1972 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:32.42 | 651 pts | ||||
25. | LECOMTE Gauthier | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:33.43 | 598 pts | ||||
26. | DARNIS Romain | 2001 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:36.05 | 473 pts | ||||
27. | SALESSE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:36.22 | 465 pts | ||||
28. | MAILLOT Antoine | 1981 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:36.37 | 459 pts | ||||
--- | GIL PASCARD Nil | 1989 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JACQUES Gregory | 1976 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | DNS dec |
--- |