50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 25 June 2017 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
1. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Penelope | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:38.55 | 919 pts | ||||
2. | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.12 | 845 pts | ||||
3. | PERNIN Marion | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:40.26 | 839 pts | ||||
4. | PORADA Clarisse | 2005 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:41.72 | 773 pts | ||||
5. | GRIVEL Alizée | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:41.80 | 770 pts | ||||
6. | CARA Marie | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:42.02 | 760 pts | ||||
7. | MILLET Chloe | 2005 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:42.27 | 749 pts | ||||
8. | LAUPIN Romane | 2004 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:42.42 | 743 pts | ||||
9. | MICHAUD Perline | 2005 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:42.60 | 735 pts | ||||
10. | MOLLETTE Alexane | 2004 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:43.13 | 712 pts | ||||
11. | HAUTAUFAAO Zoe | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:43.72 | 688 pts | ||||
12. | LAURENT Lou | 2004 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:43.77 | 686 pts | ||||
13. | MERHEB Zoé | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:43.85 | 682 pts | ||||
14. | JOURDIN Constance | 2005 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:43.92 | 679 pts | ||||
15. | HENRION Emma | 2004 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:44.00 | 676 pts | ||||
16. | GENISSON Axelle | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:44.26 | 665 pts | ||||
17. | REDZEPOVIC Eleonora | 2004 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:44.82 | 643 pts | ||||
18. | CASTAGNA Lola | 2005 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:45.44 | 618 pts | ||||
19. | BREVIGLIERI Yelena | 2005 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:45.51 | 615 pts | ||||
20. | THAUSE Aurore | 2005 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:45.67 | 609 pts | ||||
21. | GONON Fantine | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:45.76 | 605 pts | ||||
21. | LEMAITRE Chloé | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:45.76 | 605 pts | ||||
23. | RODOT Léonce | 2004 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:45.88 | 601 pts | ||||
23. | PRESTAT Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:45.88 | 601 pts | ||||
25. | RABIA Aya-Maria | 2006 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:46.29 | 585 pts | ||||
26. | ALJAOUHARI Narjisse | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:46.38 | 581 pts | ||||
27. | POEU Kanya-Khim | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:46.46 | 578 pts | ||||
28. | DEVELET Rayana | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:46.62 | 572 pts | ||||
29. | STIOT Salomé | 2004 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:47.42 | 542 pts | ||||
30. | HOUASNI Kamelia-Ilhem | 2006 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:47.83 | 527 pts | ||||
31. | ARBEZ Adele | 2004 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:48.27 | 511 pts | ||||
32. | PARIS Elodie | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:49.16 | 480 pts | ||||
33. | LABACHE Clara | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:49.46 | 470 pts | ||||
34. | SANCHEZ Romane | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:49.95 | 453 pts |