50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 24 June 2017 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | BAYRAT Ethan | 2006 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:31.76 | 686 pts | ||||
2. | ROLET Adan | 2006 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:32.00 | 673 pts | ||||
3. | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:32.88 | 627 pts | ||||
4. | BRUZZO Axel | 2006 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:33.45 | 597 pts | ||||
5. | MENETRE Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:33.70 | 585 pts | ||||
6. | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:34.02 | 569 pts | ||||
7. | QUERLIN-ORILLARD Tristan | 2006 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:34.66 | 538 pts | ||||
8. | REMAUD Lukas | 2006 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:34.77 | 532 pts | ||||
9. | LAURENT ATTHALIN Gaspard | 2006 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:34.82 | 530 pts | ||||
10. | PUYRAIMOND Natan | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:34.94 | 524 pts | ||||
11. | GERMAIN Augustin | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:34.96 | 523 pts | ||||
12. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:35.10 | 517 pts | ||||
13. | COLSON Célio | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:35.65 | 491 pts | ||||
14. | DI GIOIA Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:35.95 | 477 pts | ||||
14. | GEOFFROY Alexis | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:35.95 | 477 pts | ||||
16. | BENSAFIA Naell | 2008 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:36.35 | 459 pts | ||||
17. | BONNIN Simon | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.37 | 459 pts | ||||
18. | PSZOLA DONZEL Felix | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.56 | 450 pts | ||||
19. | SYOUD Laifa-Ilyes | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:36.68 | 445 pts | ||||
20. | BIERRY Nathael | 2006 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:36.81 | 439 pts | ||||
20. | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.81 | 439 pts | ||||
22. | OULBAGHDADI Ryan | 2006 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:37.25 | 420 pts | ||||
23. | CONDETTE Mathis | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:37.31 | 418 pts | ||||
24. | HUBNER Martin | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:37.42 | 413 pts | ||||
25. | OUDOT Albert | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:37.58 | 406 pts | ||||
26. | LECHENAULT Mathis | 2006 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:37.59 | 406 pts | ||||
27. | MARTIN Pierre | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:37.65 | 403 pts | ||||
28. | BENAS Ulysse | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:37.70 | 401 pts | ||||
29. | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:37.78 | 398 pts | ||||
30. | BONNIN Yoann | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:37.95 | 391 pts | ||||
31. | HILTBRAND Léo | 2007 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:38.23 | 380 pts | ||||
32. | JACQUES Antonin | 2006 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:38.25 | 379 pts | ||||
33. | BRUCKERT Aloïs | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:38.52 | 368 pts | ||||
34. | RAFFIER Paul | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:38.55 | 367 pts | ||||
35. | VIVIEN Mathéo | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:38.88 | 354 pts | ||||
36. | OGIER Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:39.33 | 336 pts | ||||
37. | ROUX Maël | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:39.97 | 313 pts | ||||
38. | BOURGEOIS Pierre-Louis | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:39.98 | 312 pts | ||||
39. | SERIN Timothée | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:40.05 | 310 pts |