50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 13 Mai 2017 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | PERU Agathe | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.30 | 1127 pts | ||||
2. | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.48 | 1116 pts | ||||
3. | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.72 | 1101 pts | ||||
4. | HARDY Aléxiane | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:31.01 | 1021 pts | ||||
5. | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:31.19 | 1010 pts | ||||
6. | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.24 | 1007 pts | ||||
7. | NATARIO Manon | 2000 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:31.94 | 966 pts | ||||
8. | LE NOËL Oriane | 2002 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:32.01 | 962 pts | ||||
9. | LACOMBE Camille | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.04 | 960 pts | ||||
10. | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.12 | 955 pts | ||||
11. | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.75 | 919 pts | ||||
12. | NOURY Maïcia | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:33.51 | 875 pts | ||||
13. | COLIN Eugénie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.62 | 869 pts | ||||
14. | MANDONNET Emma | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.88 | 855 pts | ||||
15. | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.16 | 839 pts | ||||
16. | BRETON Mélissa | 2000 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:34.93 | 798 pts | ||||
17. | POTTIER Margot | 1999 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:35.03 | 792 pts | ||||
18. | VILLON Ysée | 2003 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:37.67 | 658 pts | ||||
19. | ANNE Méline | 2003 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:37.89 | 647 pts | ||||
20. | COLIN Clara | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:37.92 | 646 pts | ||||
21. | LE MARQUER Elisa | 2001 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:38.07 | 639 pts | ||||
22. | LE DERF Louise | 2002 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:38.20 | 632 pts | ||||
23. | GALLON Angele | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:38.21 | 632 pts | ||||
24. | LEMASLE Caroline | 2000 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:38.23 | 631 pts | ||||
25. | LARCHER Ninon | 2003 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:38.74 | 607 pts | ||||
26. | FLEURIAU Philomene | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:38.77 | 606 pts | ||||
27. | BICHET Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:39.31 | 581 pts | ||||
28. | LEPESANT Clara | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:39.36 | 578 pts | ||||
29. | LOISY-ZIVACCO Carla | 2000 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:40.59 | 524 pts | ||||
30. | HOUDE Anais | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 00:42.62 | 439 pts | ||||
31. | MOCHHOURY Lina | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:43.01 | 424 pts | ||||
--- | MARIE Pauline | 2003 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |