50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 13 Mai 2017 - 15h08) | ||||||||||
1. | DIAZ Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.92 | 1091 pts | ||||
2. | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.93 | 1091 pts | ||||
3. | MANCEL Quentin | 1994 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.03 | 1084 pts | ||||
4. | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.15 | 1076 pts | ||||
5. | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.98 | 1023 pts | ||||
6. | ALBAR Maximilien | 1998 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:28.58 | 985 pts | ||||
7. | FRANCESCON Marc | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:28.69 | 978 pts | ||||
8. | BORISSOV Matvei | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:29.15 | 950 pts | ||||
9. | AUDOUARD Kévin | 1993 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:29.41 | 934 pts | ||||
10. | MALBRON Charly | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:30.09 | 893 pts | ||||
11. | BANDZWOLEK Lilian | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:30.14 | 890 pts | ||||
12. | LEBON Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:30.16 | 889 pts | ||||
13. | LEMOINE Tom | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.28 | 882 pts | ||||
14. | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.51 | 868 pts | ||||
15. | POIGNANT Théo | 1999 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:30.58 | 864 pts | ||||
16. | FAVRIS Gabin | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:30.61 | 862 pts | ||||
17. | MESANGE GORGEON Cyriac | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.75 | 854 pts | ||||
18. | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.79 | 852 pts | ||||
19. | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:31.00 | 840 pts | ||||
20. | DIAZ Tom | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.14 | 832 pts | ||||
21. | ZIAD Saadoun | 1999 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:31.19 | 829 pts | ||||
22. | LEVALLOIS Simon | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:31.45 | 814 pts | ||||
23. | JONIAUX Mattéo | 2002 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:31.60 | 805 pts | ||||
24. | BELLAUNAY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:31.86 | 791 pts | ||||
25. | COSTE Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:32.04 | 781 pts | ||||
26. | CHALES Valentin | 2001 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:32.42 | 760 pts | ||||
27. | PATERSON Euan | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.59 | 751 pts | ||||
28. | DUMONDEL Geoffrey | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.78 | 740 pts | ||||
29. | TERNISIEN Kyrian | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.84 | 737 pts | ||||
30. | MORIN Emile | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.06 | 725 pts | ||||
31. | LE ROCHAIS Paul | 2001 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:33.41 | 707 pts | ||||
32. | TACLET Hugo | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:33.47 | 703 pts | ||||
33. | BELKAID Martin | 2002 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 00:34.77 | 636 pts | ||||
34. | DESFRENE Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:36.68 | 544 pts | ||||
35. | ROYER Max | 2002 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:38.23 | 475 pts | ||||
36. | GODEFROID Wandrille | 2002 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:39.39 | 426 pts |