50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 21 Mai 2017 - 15h33) | ||||||||||
1. | PERON Maelys | 2004 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:41.51 | 783 pts | ||||
2. | MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:42.76 | 728 pts | ||||
3. | LATRON Flavie | 2004 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:43.46 | 698 pts | ||||
4. | CHUECOS Oceane | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:43.60 | 693 pts | ||||
5. | GALY Flavie | 2005 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:43.71 | 688 pts | ||||
6. | CESTNUIC Pauline | 2004 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:43.82 | 683 pts | ||||
7. | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:44.56 | 653 pts | ||||
8. | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 00:44.81 | 643 pts | ||||
9. | GONZALEZ Clemence | 2006 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:45.04 | 634 pts | ||||
10. | MELLIER Clara | 2005 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 00:45.11 | 631 pts | ||||
11. | TAURINES Elise | 2006 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:45.13 | 630 pts | ||||
12. | LEFEBVRE Emma | 2006 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:45.58 | 612 pts | ||||
13. | BARTHE Emma | 2004 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:45.75 | 606 pts | ||||
14. | REMY Ludivine | 2004 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | 00:47.49 | 540 pts | ||||
15. | DEMOLOMBE Maela | 2006 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:49.40 | 472 pts | ||||
16. | BOANICH-FOUCAUD Carla | 2006 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:51.31 | 408 pts | ||||
17. | BIZ Angélina | 2005 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:51.61 | 399 pts | ||||
18. | ATLAN Anna | 2006 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 00:52.07 | 384 pts | ||||
19. | BONNAFOUS Elyse | 2006 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:53.31 | 347 pts | ||||
20. | TOSCANO Alexandrine | 2006 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:53.39 | 344 pts | ||||
21. | DIESEN Lea | 2005 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:53.51 | 341 pts | ||||
22. | SALVETAT Ambre | 2005 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:53.52 | 340 pts | ||||
23. | ROUDIERE Flora | 2006 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:55.61 | 282 pts | ||||
24. | NOURY Lea | 2006 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:56.14 | 268 pts | ||||
25. | THOMAS SANTAMARIA Lois | 2006 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:57.11 | 244 pts | ||||
26. | VIDAL Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:59.99 | 177 pts | ||||
27. | SATGE Pauline | 2006 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 01:01.57 | 146 pts | ||||
28. | CASALS Ilona | 2005 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 01:02.34 | 131 pts | ||||
29. | ROGER Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 01:05.14 | 85 pts | ||||
30. | BAILLY Lea | 2006 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:05.95 | 74 pts | ||||
31. | LACUBE Adele | 2006 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 01:13.74 | 6 pts | ||||
--- | ARCOS Lucile | 2006 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CADRES Carla | 2005 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KOVTOUN Rouslana | 2004 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SANTOUL Emmanuelle | 2006 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | DSQ |
--- |