50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Dimanche 21 Mai 2017 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | ROINET Dominique | 1937 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:08.44 | 576 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 21 Mai 2017 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | RICORDEAU Luc | 1941 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:50.69 | 909 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 21 Mai 2017 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | CORMARY Jean-Loup | 1952 | FRA | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | 00:41.09 | 1004 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 21 Mai 2017 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | DEUTSCH Jacques | 1955 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:35.35 | 1155 pts | ||||
2. | LAGRUE Sylvain | 1955 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:38.72 | 1007 pts | ||||
3. | TURAN Eric | 1954 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:39.03 | 994 pts | ||||
4. | FRAY-LACOSTE Philippe | 1956 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:44.06 | 795 pts | ||||
5. | PICARD Franck | 1956 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:45.80 | 731 pts | ||||
6. | DE KERLEAU Jean-Pierre | 1957 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:45.91 | 727 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 21 Mai 2017 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | FURET Loïc | 1960 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:39.25 | 907 pts | ||||
2. | DECONINCK Eric | 1961 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:39.95 | 878 pts | ||||
3. | LEFEUVRE Philippe | 1959 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:41.84 | 802 pts | ||||
4. | THIBAUD Bruno | 1960 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:45.42 | 667 pts | ||||
5. | ALVARADO Rafaël | 1960 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:56.91 | 318 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 21 Mai 2017 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | NAVARRO Jean-Christophe | 1963 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:37.64 | 914 pts | ||||
2. | BETHEMBOS Olivier | 1965 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:40.89 | 777 pts | ||||
3. | LAINE Eric | 1963 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:41.97 | 734 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 21 Mai 2017 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUDOUKINE Alain | 1969 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:38.38 | 830 pts | ||||
2. | RIGAL Sylvain | 1969 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:42.95 | 645 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 21 Mai 2017 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | REINE ADELAIDE Olivier | 1977 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:35.39 | 928 pts | ||||
2. | VALLEE Samuel | 1976 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:39.98 | 727 pts | ||||
3. | BESNIER David | 1974 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:50.36 | 363 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 21 Mai 2017 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | KERNOA Antoine | 1980 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:35.55 | 897 pts | ||||
2. | JAFFRE Sylvain | 1979 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:41.17 | 655 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 21 Mai 2017 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | POIRON Raphaël | 1987 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 00:41.18 | 637 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 21 Mai 2017 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | BRIET Guillaume | 1991 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:39.84 | 681 pts |