50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 21 Mai 2017 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.36 | +0.92 | 904 pts | |||
2. | LACHTAR Chaima | 2004 | TUN | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.85 | +0.71 | 832 pts | |||
3. | SCODITTI Coline | 2004 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:37.79 | +0.64 | 788 pts | |||
4. | OBERT Oceane | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:38.07 | +0.76 | 775 pts | |||
5. | GENIN Carla | 2005 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:39.04 | +0.78 | 731 pts | |||
6. | BARELIER Lou-Anne | 2004 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:40.62 | +0.82 | 663 pts | |||
7. | BERNEAU Charlotte | 2004 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:41.10 | +0.80 | 643 pts | |||
8. | KELSCH-CALVET Lilou | 2005 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:41.79 | +0.70 | 614 pts | |||
9. | LARDJANE Rym-Ines | 2005 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:41.86 | +0.73 | 612 pts | |||
10. | FIORILLO Lana | 2005 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:41.95 | +0.76 | 608 pts | |||
11. | ZAID Lila | 2006 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:42.36 | +0.87 | 591 pts | |||
12. | CAMERA Clara | 2005 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:42.59 | +0.70 | 582 pts | |||
13. | FAKHEUR Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:43.18 | +0.74 | 559 pts | |||
14. | DEBAECKER Chloé | 2005 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:43.27 | +0.68 | 556 pts | |||
15. | SIRE Lola | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:43.38 | +0.71 | 551 pts | |||
15. | MILANO Lana | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:43.38 | +0.85 | 551 pts | |||
17. | FUENTEZ Romane | 2005 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:43.77 | +0.77 | 537 pts | |||
18. | SARCIAT Manon | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:44.08 | +0.73 | 525 pts | |||
19. | BIANCHI Florentine | 2006 | FRA | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | 00:44.11 | +0.73 | 524 pts | |||
20. | SILVESTRE-DREVET Coline | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:44.33 | +0.85 | 515 pts | |||
21. | FINKEL Phoebe | 2005 | USA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:44.37 | +0.78 | 514 pts | |||
22. | CLER Clara | 2004 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:44.84 | +0.75 | 497 pts | |||
23. | ANDRE Justine | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:44.88 | +0.88 | 495 pts | |||
24. | MAYO Oceane | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:45.38 | +0.80 | 477 pts | |||
25. | JEANSELME Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:45.68 | +0.68 | 466 pts | |||
26. | ANCILLON Chloé | 2005 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:45.73 | +0.78 | 465 pts | |||
27. | BARROSO Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:45.87 | +0.93 | 460 pts | |||
28. | TURION Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:46.37 | +0.97 | 442 pts | |||
29. | VERDEAUX Luce | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:46.65 | +0.68 | 433 pts | |||
30. | TOPOLEWSKI Typhaine | 2004 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:46.97 | +0.89 | 422 pts | |||
31. | CONTRIO Ambre | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:49.06 | +0.87 | 354 pts | |||
32. | SARNETTE Emma | 2006 | FRA | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | 00:50.90 | +0.81 | 300 pts | |||
33. | BATARD-RINAUDO Lily | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:51.46 | +0.67 | 284 pts | |||
34. | PALA Suzanne | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:51.65 | +0.86 | 279 pts | |||
--- | BENARD Emma | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DSQ |
--- |