50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 21 May 2017 - 16h30) | ||||||||||
1. | MELLADO Marion | 2004 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:41.39 | 788 pts | ||||
2. | BALDANZA Marie | 2004 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:42.42 | 743 pts | ||||
3. | GUISSANI ATTANASIO Paloma | 2005 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:42.86 | 724 pts | ||||
4. | GRENOD Eve | 2004 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:43.32 | 704 pts | ||||
5. | GUILLEN Elisa | 2004 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:43.66 | 690 pts | ||||
6. | CHAMBEYRON Anouk | 2005 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:43.73 | 687 pts | ||||
7. | MARIA Chanel | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:44.88 | 640 pts | ||||
8. | LANGLAIS Suzon | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:45.03 | 634 pts | ||||
9. | OUDINET Candice | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:45.15 | 629 pts | ||||
10. | CHANIAL Romane | 2004 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:45.75 | 606 pts | ||||
11. | MARTIN Claire | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:46.94 | 560 pts | ||||
12. | AGOSTINI Lucy | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:47.51 | 539 pts | ||||
13. | BENARD Emma | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:47.73 | 531 pts | ||||
14. | JOULIAN Vana-Carla | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:47.83 | 527 pts | ||||
15. | SVENSSON Charlotte | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:47.97 | 522 pts | ||||
16. | IEMMOLO Flavie | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:48.69 | 496 pts | ||||
17. | PICHON Romane | 2005 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:49.20 | 479 pts | ||||
18. | TROALEN Maina | 2004 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:49.35 | 473 pts | ||||
19. | CARON Lana | 2005 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:49.45 | 470 pts | ||||
20. | FIORILLO Lana | 2005 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:49.47 | 469 pts | ||||
21. | GARNERO Yona | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:50.16 | 446 pts | ||||
22. | CONTRIO Ambre | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:50.46 | 436 pts | ||||
23. | FLORENTIN Estelle | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:50.84 | 423 pts | ||||
24. | SARCIAT Manon | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:50.96 | 420 pts | ||||
25. | ROUSSET Laurine | 2004 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:51.05 | 417 pts | ||||
26. | DESCHAMBRES Justine | 2004 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:51.73 | 395 pts | ||||
27. | SIRE Lola | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:52.30 | 377 pts | ||||
28. | FAISSE Emma | 2005 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:53.06 | 354 pts | ||||
29. | CHANAS Zoe | 2006 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:54.04 | 325 pts | ||||
30. | FINKEL Phoebe | 2005 | USA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:54.11 | 323 pts | ||||
31. | BATARD-RINAUDO Lily | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:56.39 | 262 pts | ||||
32. | PALA Suzanne | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:56.91 | 249 pts | ||||
--- | RISSEL Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DSQ |
--- |