50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 21 May 2017 - 11h50) | ||||||||||
1. | LEMOULT Marine | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.06 | 884 pts | ||||
2. | GABORIT Léa | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.64 | 848 pts | ||||
3. | GRAO Pauline | 2004 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:31.87 | 834 pts | ||||
4. | BERTIN Ilona | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.10 | 820 pts | ||||
5. | MOUMEN Sofia | 2004 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:32.20 | 814 pts | ||||
6. | FRANCHITTO Eva | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:32.49 | 797 pts | ||||
7. | BERNARD Candice | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.94 | 770 pts | ||||
8. | VEIGA CALDEIRA Isabel | 2005 | POR | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:33.10 | 761 pts | ||||
9. | SAUNIER Inés | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.26 | 751 pts | ||||
10. | LE GONIDEC Marie | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:33.30 | 749 pts | ||||
11. | LACROIX Ninon | 2004 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:33.32 | 748 pts | ||||
12. | SIHLE-WISSEL Hannah | 2005 | GER | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:33.35 | 746 pts | ||||
13. | PHILPA Ilona | 2004 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:33.62 | 731 pts | ||||
14. | HADJ-ALI Anaïs | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.74 | 724 pts | ||||
15. | BAUSSY Melanie | 2004 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:33.87 | 717 pts | ||||
16. | GRONDEIN Oceane | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:34.13 | 702 pts | ||||
17. | MONTES Alix | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.16 | 700 pts | ||||
18. | CHAUCHADIS Julie | 2004 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE | 00:34.34 | 690 pts | ||||
19. | DALMASSO Sandra | 2004 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:34.59 | 676 pts | ||||
20. | COMPORT Fleur | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.71 | 670 pts | ||||
21. | TABET Morjana | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.82 | 664 pts | ||||
22. | MERCIARI Lena | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:35.23 | 642 pts | ||||
23. | GATTUSO Solene | 2005 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:35.31 | 637 pts | ||||
23. | LACROIX Sara | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:35.31 | 637 pts | ||||
25. | ZAPP Tea | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:35.33 | 636 pts | ||||
26. | SANTANGELO Camille | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:35.44 | 630 pts | ||||
27. | MARIA Lucie | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:35.53 | 626 pts | ||||
28. | AQUILINA Jolène | 2006 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:35.83 | 610 pts | ||||
29. | HERBRETEAU Louise | 2004 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:36.18 | 592 pts | ||||
30. | MAZUET Maya | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:36.23 | 589 pts | ||||
31. | FALGUIERES Emma | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:36.24 | 589 pts | ||||
32. | DITTO Louise | 2006 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:36.72 | 564 pts | ||||
33. | JULIEN Maelys | 2005 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:36.73 | 564 pts | ||||
34. | GARCIA Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:37.18 | 542 pts | ||||
35. | LESTRELIN Laetitia | 2006 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE | 00:37.35 | 533 pts | ||||
35. | PERROUD Margaux | 2004 | FRA | US ST-TROPEZ | 00:37.35 | 533 pts | ||||
37. | GUSTIN Manon | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:37.38 | 532 pts | ||||
38. | BIANCO-MULA Lara | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:37.57 | 523 pts | ||||
39. | ROQUE Naomi | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:37.87 | 508 pts | ||||
40. | CHTOUNDER Clara | 2005 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:38.00 | 502 pts | ||||
41. | EUDELINE Julie | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:38.18 | 493 pts | ||||
42. | HERBET-THEDENAT Pauline | 2005 | FRA | US ST-TROPEZ | 00:39.24 | 445 pts | ||||
43. | RITTER Joana | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:39.65 | 427 pts | ||||
44. | MASTOURI Kalyssa | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:40.00 | 412 pts | ||||
45. | TRINCAVELLI Cecile | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:40.40 | 395 pts | ||||
46. | ATTAL Shana | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT NICE | 00:40.78 | 379 pts | ||||
47. | FOURNIER Maeva | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:41.43 | 353 pts | ||||
48. | MATHIS Eden | 2006 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:41.90 | 334 pts | ||||
49. | WAGNON Louanne | 2006 | FRA | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | 00:42.00 | 330 pts | ||||
50. | MONTI Carla | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:42.80 | 300 pts | ||||
51. | OUSTRIC Coline | 2006 | FRA | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | 00:42.84 | 299 pts | ||||
52. | SCHUMACHER Krystal | 2006 | FRA | US ST-TROPEZ | 00:45.11 | 222 pts | ||||
53. | ROULET Alina | 2006 | FRA | US ST-TROPEZ | 00:45.36 | 214 pts | ||||
--- | GRENET Manon | 2006 | FRA | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TOUCAS Lili-Valentine | 2005 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | DNS dec |
--- |