50 Breaststroke Women - Finale verte (Sunday 11 June 2017 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
1. | PERIANDRE Shana | 2004 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 00:37.55 | 968 pts | ||||
2. | LEBLANC Ines | 2004 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 00:38.04 | 944 pts | ||||
3. | BAYON Alix | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:40.50 | 828 pts | ||||
4. | SAMID Inès | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:41.10 | 801 pts | ||||
5. | COLAS-BARA Eve | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:42.28 | 749 pts | ||||
6. | EL KATEB Meryem | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:42.91 | 722 pts | ||||
7. | BROUX Maiwen | 2004 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:43.80 | 684 pts | ||||
8. | AIMON Clara | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:44.47 | 657 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Finale rouge (Sunday 11 June 2017 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUAKAZ Alya | 2005 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 00:41.76 | 771 pts | ||||
2. | SYKHEO Lise | 2005 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:42.77 | 728 pts | ||||
3. | LACIDES Lea | 2005 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:44.47 | 657 pts | ||||
4. | COQUELLE Camille | 2005 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:44.60 | 651 pts | ||||
5. | MONNOIR Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:45.47 | 617 pts | ||||
6. | BINGUE SIDIBE Odhia | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:45.53 | 614 pts | ||||
7. | FRANCON Pauline | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:46.76 | 567 pts | ||||
8. | MOUSSOUNI Alicia | 2005 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:47.38 | 544 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Finale bleue (Sunday 11 June 2017 - 17h06) | ||||||||||
1. | IRBOUH Manon | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:44.34 | 662 pts | ||||
2. | LAPEYRE Eléna | 2006 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:45.65 | 610 pts | ||||
3. | COLAS-BARA Cécile | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:47.03 | 557 pts | ||||
4. | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:47.21 | 550 pts | ||||
5. | BASSIGNY Maroussia | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:47.80 | 528 pts | ||||
6. | OANE Kyra | 2006 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:48.80 | 493 pts | ||||
7. | KAZANTZEV Victoria | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:48.97 | 487 pts | ||||
--- | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Finale jaune (Sunday 11 June 2017 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
1. | BELLAHCENE Myriam | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:46.08 | 593 pts | ||||
2. | MONY THERY Yaelle | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:48.35 | 509 pts | ||||
3. | CHEMALI Safia | 2007 | GBR | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:49.72 | 461 pts | ||||
4. | BALON Ruth-Éa | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:52.45 | 373 pts | ||||
5. | BORSATO Philomène | 2007 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:52.79 | 362 pts | ||||
6. | BELARBI Naelle | 2007 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:53.59 | 338 pts | ||||
7. | BOULAHLIB Hanaelle | 2007 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:54.39 | 316 pts | ||||
8. | SEDIK Sanaa | 2007 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:54.66 | 308 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Finale blanche (Sunday 11 June 2017 - 17h01) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHMITT Marie | 2008 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:49.37 | 473 pts | ||||
2. | FRANCON Claire | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:53.56 | 339 pts | ||||
3. | NEMDALI Feriel | 2008 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:54.24 | 320 pts | ||||
4. | CULIOLI--TRAORE Mahilyna | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:56.57 | 257 pts | ||||
5. | TANDJIGORA Melyna | 2008 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:59.65 | 185 pts | ||||
6. | FOFANA Aliyah | 2008 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:00.18 | 174 pts | ||||
7. | BOUAICHE Sara | 2008 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:00.24 | 172 pts | ||||
8. | OUDIHAT Yanel-Alissia | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:00.82 | 160 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 11 June 2017 - 10h16) | ||||||||||
1. | PERIANDRE Shana | 2004 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 00:37.86 | 953 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LEBLANC Ines | 2004 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 00:39.13 | 892 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BAYON Alix | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:40.52 | 827 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SAMID Inès | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:40.91 | 809 pts | QFA | |||
5. | COLAS-BARA Eve | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:41.54 | 781 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:41.96 | 763 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BOUAKAZ Alya | 2005 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 00:42.09 | 757 pts | QFA | |||
8. | EL KATEB Meryem | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:42.16 | 754 pts | QFA | |||
9. | SYKHEO Lise | 2005 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:43.76 | 686 pts | QFA | |||
10. | BROUX Maiwen | 2004 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:44.22 | 667 pts | QFA | |||
11. | AIMON Clara | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:44.83 | 642 pts | QFA | |||
12. | LACIDES Lea | 2005 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:44.91 | 639 pts | QFA | |||
13. | COQUELLE Camille | 2005 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:44.95 | 637 pts | QFA | |||
14. | BELLAHCENE Myriam | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:45.73 | 607 pts | QFA | |||
15. | IRBOUH Manon | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:46.05 | 594 pts | QFA | |||
16. | BINGUE SIDIBE Odhia | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:46.09 | 593 pts | QFA | |||
17. | DECOMBLE Maelyss | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:46.24 | 587 pts | ||||
18. | CARBONNEL-BRUNET Melisande | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:46.41 | 580 pts | ||||
19. | LAPEYRE Eléna | 2006 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:46.54 | 575 pts | QFA | |||
20. | MONNOIR Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:46.82 | 565 pts | QFA | |||
21. | REMY Cassandra | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:47.03 | 557 pts | ||||
22. | COLAS-BARA Cécile | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:47.07 | 555 pts | QFA | |||
23. | MOUSSOUNI Alicia | 2005 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:47.17 | 552 pts | QFA | |||
24. | FRANCON Pauline | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:47.35 | 545 pts | QFA | |||
25. | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:47.67 | 533 pts | QFA | |||
26. | GAFFOUR LALOU Lina | 2005 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:47.96 | 523 pts | ||||
27. | LFAREH Jihane | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:48.23 | 513 pts | ||||
28. | MONY THERY Yaelle | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:49.16 | 480 pts | QFA | |||
29. | DINARD Louise | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:49.32 | 474 pts | ||||
30. | AOUDIA Camelia | 2005 | ALG | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:49.36 | 473 pts | ||||
31. | DOS SANTOS Chloé | 2005 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:49.38 | 472 pts | ||||
32. | BASSIGNY Maroussia | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:49.58 | 466 pts | QFA | |||
33. | SOULA Carla | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:49.63 | 464 pts | ||||
34. | DREAN Maëllys | 2005 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:49.69 | 462 pts | ||||
35. | SCHMITT Marie | 2008 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:49.94 | 453 pts | QFA | |||
36. | SADEQ Rim | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:50.00 | 451 pts | ||||
37. | CHEDEVILLE Zoé | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:50.05 | 450 pts | ||||
38. | KAZANTZEV Victoria | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:50.15 | 446 pts | QFA | |||
39. | OANE Kyra | 2006 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:50.56 | 433 pts | QFA | |||
39. | CHEMALI Safia | 2007 | GBR | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:50.56 | 433 pts | QFA | |||
41. | MANSOURI Emma | 2006 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:50.60 | 431 pts | ||||
42. | LE TUTOUR Isleem | 2006 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:51.17 | 413 pts | ||||
43. | SALEM Kessy | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:51.31 | 408 pts | ||||
44. | BORSATO Philomène | 2007 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:51.33 | 408 pts | QFA | |||
45. | DA SILVA NEVES Daphne | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:51.43 | 404 pts | ||||
46. | MERAHI Ghada | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:51.79 | 393 pts | ||||
47. | PETIT Marika | 2005 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:52.02 | 386 pts | ||||
48. | EL MOUSSAOUI Kaoutar | 2006 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:52.37 | 375 pts | ||||
49. | DELEAU Bertille | 2004 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:52.59 | 368 pts | ||||
50. | HALLOUIN Rose | 2006 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:52.66 | 366 pts | ||||
51. | ADNANE Leticia | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:52.95 | 357 pts | ||||
52. | DJEZIRI Lina | 2005 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:53.30 | 347 pts | ||||
53. | DINARD Gabrielle | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:53.49 | 341 pts | ||||
54. | JOLIF Héloïse | 2005 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:53.84 | 331 pts | ||||
55. | SEKKAT Zineb | 2006 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:53.86 | 331 pts | ||||
56. | SEDIK Sanaa | 2007 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:54.00 | 327 pts | QFA | |||
57. | LE VACON Ilona | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:54.19 | 321 pts | ||||
58. | BELARBI Naelle | 2007 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:54.56 | 311 pts | QFA | |||
59. | IBDIN Sabrine | 2006 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:54.77 | 305 pts | ||||
60. | BALON Ruth-Éa | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:55.00 | 299 pts | QFA | |||
61. | CORNAGLIA Kinane | 2005 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:55.08 | 296 pts | ||||
62. | NEMDALI Feriel | 2008 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:55.25 | 292 pts | QFB | |||
63. | BOULAHLIB Hanaelle | 2007 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:55.72 | 279 pts | QFB | |||
64. | BERRAJAA Sofia | 2004 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:55.98 | 272 pts | ||||
65. | CHEDEVILLE Lila | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:56.14 | 268 pts | ||||
66. | FRANCON Claire | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:56.29 | 264 pts | QFB | |||
67. | BONTEMPS Camille | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:56.37 | 262 pts | ||||
68. | BOUGIDA Salma | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:56.67 | 255 pts | ||||
69. | GITRAS Hawa-Emeline | 2007 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:56.72 | 253 pts | QFB | |||
70. | COULIBALY Maissane | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:56.81 | 251 pts | QFB | |||
71. | GRYMONPRE Elia | 2005 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:56.93 | 248 pts | ||||
72. | HAMZAOUI Yousra | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:57.02 | 246 pts | QFB | |||
73. | BEBEY SONGUE Perla-Evance | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:57.17 | 242 pts | QFB | |||
74. | ROLLIER Shaïnez | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:57.67 | 230 pts | QFB | |||
75. | BOUFRAINE-RATTE Nawel | 2005 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:57.77 | 227 pts | ||||
76. | EL HOCINE Vanessa | 2007 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:58.43 | 212 pts | ||||
77. | BOUAICHE Sara | 2008 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:58.76 | 204 pts | ||||
78. | NASRY Felicia | 2007 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:59.31 | 192 pts | ||||
79. | TANDJIGORA Melyna | 2008 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:59.33 | 192 pts | ||||
80. | FOFANA Aliyah | 2008 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:59.82 | 181 pts | ||||
81. | OUDIHAT Yanel-Alissia | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:59.94 | 179 pts | ||||
82. | CULIOLI--TRAORE Mahilyna | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:59.98 | 178 pts | ||||
83. | VUCKOVIC Jelena | 2006 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:00.23 | 172 pts | ||||
84. | NEBOUT Leïla | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:00.29 | 171 pts | ||||
85. | MOKHTARI Kahina | 2005 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:00.45 | 168 pts | ||||
86. | OURABAH Leina | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:00.66 | 164 pts | ||||
87. | SAIDJ Bouchra | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:01.29 | 151 pts | ||||
88. | MIHAILENCO Loredana | 2006 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:01.83 | 141 pts | ||||
89. | AMMAR MOUHOUB Zineb | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:02.02 | 137 pts | ||||
90. | DE FRIAS CORREIA Agathe | 2008 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:02.05 | 137 pts | ||||
91. | BOURASSI Sana | 2007 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:02.46 | 129 pts | ||||
92. | ANDRIANTSARAHARIFARA Malalatiana | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:02.53 | 128 pts | ||||
93. | MERAD Sana | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:02.62 | 126 pts | ||||
94. | LOUWAGIE Elisa | 2007 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:03.18 | 116 pts | ||||
95. | ANDRADE Alicia | 2008 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:03.39 | 113 pts | ||||
96. | PAYEN Jeanne | 2007 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:04.27 | 99 pts | ||||
97. | BOUDADNE Salma | 2006 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:04.72 | 92 pts | ||||
98. | DUNAIS Kiara | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:05.13 | 86 pts | ||||
99. | GONCALVES Chloé | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:06.37 | 68 pts | ||||
100. | JACOBERGER Ambre | 2007 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:07.17 | 58 pts | ||||
101. | MAHE-TAHOR Lina | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:08.24 | 46 pts | ||||
102. | SERIDJ Manal | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:10.81 | 23 pts | ||||
103. | MABROUK Yasmine | 2007 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 01:12.35 | 12 pts | ||||
104. | BEN HAMOU Maissa | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:13.45 | 7 pts | ||||
--- | REDON Constance | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MOKRANI Elina | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | EL KTAIBI Sheherazade | 2006 | MAR | ES STAINS | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | MARCHAND Julie | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MAKHLOUF Mariam | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | FORNACIARI Clélia | 2006 | FRA | ES STAINS | DSQ |
--- |