200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 18 Juin 2017 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
1. | BIDAUX Louis | 1999 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 02:28.44 | 876 pts | ||||
2. | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 02:28.81 | 871 pts | ||||
3. | MARTIN Victor | 2001 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 02:32.23 | 827 pts | ||||
4. | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 02:36.07 | 779 pts | ||||
5. | VERDIER Clément | 2001 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 02:39.04 | 743 pts | ||||
6. | KINTZ Christopher | 2003 | FRA | ES THAON | 02:39.78 | 734 pts | ||||
7. | BIDAUX Jules | 2003 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 02:41.59 | 712 pts | ||||
8. | DAVIES Gareth | 2001 | GBR | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 02:45.19 | 670 pts | ||||
9. | CHOUIN Ronan | 1997 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 02:46.44 | 656 pts | ||||
10. | MAGNIER Jimmy | 2002 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 02:47.36 | 646 pts | ||||
11. | SCHLESINGER Joseph | 2002 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 02:49.23 | 625 pts | ||||
12. | JOMIER Loic | 2004 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 02:49.90 | 617 pts | ||||
13. | BLANCO GARCIA Renaud | 1979 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 02:54.85 | 564 pts | ||||
14. | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 02:56.56 | 546 pts | ||||
15. | HENRY Paul | 2002 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 02:59.88 | 512 pts | ||||
16. | WALDECK Théo | 2003 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 03:01.23 | 499 pts | ||||
17. | MALISZEWSKI Lilian | 2000 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 03:02.38 | 487 pts | ||||
18. | HERRY Matteo | 2004 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 03:02.91 | 482 pts | ||||
19. | MARTIN Julian | 2005 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 03:09.11 | 424 pts | ||||
20. | VOISIN Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 03:10.82 | 408 pts | ||||
21. | GEORGE Aurelien | 2002 | FRA | ES THAON | 03:12.03 | 398 pts | ||||
22. | CHAUMONT Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 03:13.68 | 383 pts | ||||
23. | FINANCE Tom | 2006 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 03:14.53 | 376 pts | ||||
24. | RALLI Clément | 2005 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 03:16.78 | 357 pts | ||||
25. | SCHNEIDER Timo | 2003 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 03:21.09 | 322 pts | ||||
26. | ANTOINE Sacha | 2005 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 03:24.79 | 293 pts | ||||
27. | GUEDIN Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 03:29.27 | 260 pts | ||||
28. | LEGRAND Tristan | 2006 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 03:31.70 | 243 pts | ||||
29. | HAGEN Thibaut | 2005 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 03:33.63 | 230 pts | ||||
30. | TOMAS Léo | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 03:34.25 | 225 pts | ||||
31. | DUCLAP Clément | 2007 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 03:41.97 | 177 pts | ||||
32. | CHOFFLON Aurèle | 2006 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 03:45.56 | 156 pts | ||||
33. | SANTANGELO Cyprien | 2008 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 03:45.84 | 155 pts | ||||
--- | ROLLAND Luca | 2007 | FRA | CN EPINAL | DSQ |
--- |