100 Freestyle Women - Final A SENIORS er plus : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 11 June 2017 - 16h16) | ||||||||||
1. | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:04.32 | 0.00 | 964 pts | |||
2. | BOUHAYOUFI Ines | 1999 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:06.52 | 0.00 | 894 pts | |||
3. | CAZEAUX Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:09.00 | 0.00 | 819 pts | |||
4. | SOLIGNAC Axelle | 1998 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:09.85 | 0.00 | 794 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Women - Final A JUNIORS : 14-17 ans (Sunday 11 June 2017 - 16h13) | ||||||||||
1. | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:02.46 | 0.00 | 1025 pts | |||
2. | PLAINDOUX Erika | 2002 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 01:03.83 | 0.00 | 980 pts | |||
3. | SAMSON Marie | 2000 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 01:08.76 | 0.00 | 826 pts | |||
4. | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:09.39 | 0.00 | 807 pts | |||
5. | REVOL Angeline | 2002 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:09.73 | 0.00 | 797 pts | |||
6. | WAGNER Apolline | 2003 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:10.72 | 0.00 | 768 pts | |||
7. | LACOUR Emma | 2001 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 01:11.42 | 0.00 | 748 pts | |||
8. | GONCALVES Léa | 2000 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:12.55 | 0.00 | 716 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Women - Final A JEUNES : 11-13 ans (Sunday 11 June 2017 - 16h10) | ||||||||||
1. | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:07.35 | 0.00 | 869 pts | |||
2. | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:08.17 | 0.00 | 844 pts | |||
3. | ARMATOL Albane | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:11.72 | 0.00 | 740 pts | |||
4. | COQ Louise | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:11.78 | 0.00 | 738 pts | |||
5. | SCHORDER Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:17.43 | 0.00 | 587 pts | |||
6. | LAMTALSI Rim | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:17.54 | 0.00 | 584 pts | |||
7. | SORS Pauline | 2004 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:18.64 | 0.00 | 557 pts | |||
8. | JOUANEN Maëlle | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:20.44 | 0.00 | 513 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 11 June 2017 - 09h19) | ||||||||||
1. | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:02.59 | 1021 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PLAINDOUX Erika | 2002 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 01:06.51 | 895 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SAMSON Marie | 2000 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 01:08.03 | 848 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BOUHAYOUFI Ines | 1999 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:08.84 | 824 pts | QFA | |||
5. | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:09.18 | 813 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:09.34 | 809 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:09.36 | 808 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:10.07 | 787 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LACOUR Emma | 2001 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 01:10.20 | 783 pts | QFA | |||
10. | CAZEAUX Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:10.58 | 772 pts | QFA | |||
11. | SOLIGNAC Axelle | 1998 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:10.84 | 765 pts | QFA | |||
12. | GONCALVES Léa | 2000 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:11.01 | 760 pts | QFA | |||
13. | WAGNER Apolline | 2003 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:11.18 | 755 pts | QFA | |||
14. | REVOL Angeline | 2002 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:11.21 | 754 pts | QFA | |||
15. | COQ Louise | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:11.63 | 742 pts | QFA | |||
16. | CASTAN Laura | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:12.06 | 730 pts | ||||
17. | GUIGON Mila | 2002 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 01:12.32 | 723 pts | ||||
18. | BERTRAND Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:12.58 | 716 pts | ||||
19. | BACULARD Loreena | 2001 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 01:13.28 | 696 pts | ||||
20. | ALDEBERT Tiphanie | 2003 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:14.16 | 672 pts | ||||
21. | ROCHE Louison | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:14.26 | 670 pts | ||||
22. | CASTAN Aurélie | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:14.37 | 667 pts | ||||
23. | ARMATOL Albane | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:14.50 | 663 pts | QFA | |||
24. | LAMTALSI Rim | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:14.94 | 651 pts | QFA | |||
25. | SCHORDER Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:15.32 | 641 pts | QFA | |||
26. | SAUVAGE Maïlys | 2001 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:15.40 | 639 pts | ||||
27. | GRANJON Lou | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:16.26 | 617 pts | ||||
28. | BOUTTERIN Armelle | 2001 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:16.70 | 605 pts | ||||
29. | ROUFFELAERS Julia | 2003 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 01:16.78 | 603 pts | ||||
30. | PROST-TOURNIER Maé | 2002 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:17.29 | 590 pts | ||||
31. | JOUANEN Maëlle | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:18.04 | 572 pts | QFA | |||
32. | SORS Pauline | 2004 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:18.34 | 564 pts | QFA | |||
33. | DEBAECKER Chloé | 2005 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 01:18.98 | 548 pts | ||||
34. | SOLIGNY Anna | 2002 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 01:20.09 | 522 pts | ||||
35. | FLORENTIN Claire | 2002 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:20.22 | 519 pts | ||||
36. | DAOUDI Ikram | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:20.71 | 507 pts | ||||
37. | NAFTI Melina | 2002 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:20.84 | 504 pts | ||||
38. | ONAR Nourhane | 2004 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:21.05 | 499 pts | ||||
39. | BERTRAND Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:21.07 | 499 pts | ||||
40. | ONAR Nevin | 2006 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:21.26 | 494 pts | ||||
41. | ANCILLON Chloé | 2005 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 01:21.44 | 490 pts | ||||
42. | JOUANEN Romane | 2002 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:21.96 | 478 pts | ||||
43. | AUGUSTE Laurine | 2004 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:22.08 | 475 pts | ||||
44. | LAMTALSI Inès | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:22.60 | 464 pts | ||||
45. | LAOUER Lana | 2004 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:22.89 | 457 pts | ||||
46. | HOUDAF Wihem | 2004 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:23.34 | 447 pts | ||||
47. | BERNARD Emma | 2005 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:24.06 | 432 pts | ||||
48. | ABASSETTI Fanny | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:24.20 | 429 pts | ||||
49. | BOUREZ Camille | 2003 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 01:24.28 | 427 pts | ||||
50. | FLORENTIN Estelle | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:25.35 | 404 pts | ||||
51. | ANDRE Justine | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:25.36 | 404 pts | ||||
52. | GONCALVES Melinda | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:26.67 | 377 pts | ||||
53. | SAPORETTI Chloé | 2004 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 01:26.78 | 375 pts | ||||
54. | LEPATRE Clemence | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:29.58 | 320 pts | ||||
55. | GARNERO Yona | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:29.68 | 319 pts | ||||
56. | SALENDRES Erika | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:31.41 | 287 pts | ||||
57. | GONCALVES Laurie | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:34.80 | 230 pts | ||||
58. | GAUDION Lucie | 2006 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 01:48.62 | 64 pts | ||||
--- | PASCAL Romane | 2003 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GOHÉ Romane | 2002 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AUBENAS Olivia | 1988 | FRA | USN VEDENE | DNS |
--- |