100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 11 Juin 2017 - 16h00) | ||||||||||
1. | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:02.06 | 1039 pts | ||||
2. | RONDEAU Lucile | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:02.98 | 1008 pts | ||||
3. | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:03.44 | 993 pts | ||||
4. | RADET Zoé | 2002 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:05.31 | 933 pts | ||||
5. | JOGUET Marine | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:06.13 | 907 pts | ||||
6. | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:06.33 | 900 pts | ||||
7. | PACAUD Océane | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:07.20 | 873 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 11 Juin 2017 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | BROGNIET Raphaëlle | 2000 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:11.47 | 747 pts | ||||
2. | HENNA Juliette | 2000 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:11.82 | 737 pts | ||||
3. | GUILLEMIN Chloe | 2001 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:12.24 | 725 pts | ||||
4. | BROCHEREUX Camille | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:12.86 | 708 pts | ||||
5. | FRISSON Juliette | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:13.52 | 690 pts | ||||
6. | AZEMI Manon | 2004 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:14.82 | 655 pts | ||||
7. | PONCELET Dorine | 2001 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:16.10 | 621 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 11 Juin 2017 - 15h55) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:16.81 | 603 pts | ||||
2. | MERHEB Zoé | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:16.85 | 602 pts | ||||
3. | DUNAM Ernestine | 2005 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 01:17.24 | 592 pts | ||||
4. | HENRION Emma | 2004 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 01:17.69 | 580 pts | ||||
5. | MILOT Lexane | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:21.37 | 492 pts | ||||
6. | RAYKOVA Zornitsa | 2004 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:22.12 | 475 pts | ||||
7. | PRANDI Ilona | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:23.17 | 451 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 11 Juin 2017 - 11h22) | ||||||||||
1. | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:04.15 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:04.28 | 966 pts | QFA | |||
3. | RONDEAU Lucile | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:04.71 | 952 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:06.38 | 899 pts | QFA | |||
5. | JOGUET Marine | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:06.41 | 898 pts | QFA | |||
6. | RADET Zoé | 2002 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:06.70 | 889 pts | QFA | |||
7. | PACAUD Océane | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:07.65 | 860 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ANDREOLI Justine | 2002 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:08.13 | 845 pts | QFB | |||
9. | BROGNIET Raphaëlle | 2000 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:11.08 | 758 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GUILLEMIN Chloe | 2001 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:12.02 | 731 pts | QFB | |||
11. | HENNA Juliette | 2000 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:12.74 | 711 pts | QFB | |||
12. | FRISSON Juliette | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:13.61 | 687 pts | QFB | |||
13. | AZEMI Manon | 2004 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:13.77 | 683 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BROCHEREUX Camille | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:14.62 | 660 pts | QFB | |||
15. | PONCELET Dorine | 2001 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:15.27 | 643 pts | ||||
16. | LEROY Coralie | 2000 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:15.77 | 630 pts | ||||
17. | GUILLEMIN Celya | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:16.05 | 622 pts | ||||
18. | DUNAM Ernestine | 2005 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 01:16.46 | 612 pts | QFC | |||
19. | HENRION Emma | 2004 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 01:17.33 | 589 pts | QFC | |||
20. | GLAVIEUX-MOREAU Athina | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:17.59 | 583 pts | ||||
21. | MERHEB Zoé | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:18.18 | 568 pts | QFC | |||
22. | ROCHE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:19.15 | 544 pts | ||||
23. | CHARPENTIER Manon | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:19.61 | 533 pts | ||||
23. | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:19.61 | 533 pts | QFC | |||
25. | LEROY Justine | 1997 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:21.16 | 497 pts | ||||
26. | RAYKOVA Zornitsa | 2004 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:21.45 | 490 pts | QFC | |||
27. | MILOT Lexane | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:21.48 | 489 pts | QFC | |||
28. | PRANDI Ilona | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:21.53 | 488 pts | QFC | |||
29. | FAUVIOT Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:22.24 | 472 pts | ||||
30. | ZIELINSKI Clara | 2006 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 01:25.98 | 391 pts | ||||
31. | PRANDI Fiona | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:26.11 | 388 pts | ||||
32. | GUENIN Lena | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:27.00 | 370 pts | ||||
33. | PRESTAT Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:28.69 | 337 pts | ||||
34. | PEPIN Manon | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:32.88 | 262 pts | ||||
35. | BOICHE Amélie | 2001 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:33.10 | 258 pts | ||||
36. | LABAUZE Kiliane | 2004 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:33.61 | 250 pts | ||||
37. | DROUSIE GARNOY Coline | 2006 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 01:33.79 | 247 pts | ||||
38. | ROCHE Ornella | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:34.37 | 237 pts | ||||
38. | JOLIMET Enza | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:34.37 | 237 pts | ||||
40. | CHATAIN Alizée | 2003 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:34.52 | 235 pts | ||||
41. | YILMAZ Julide | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:35.23 | 224 pts | ||||
42. | DESCHAMPS Marion | 2004 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:37.47 | 190 pts | ||||
43. | EDOUARD Manon | 2004 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 01:37.67 | 187 pts | ||||
44. | BOURGEOIS Eva | 2005 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:37.70 | 187 pts | ||||
45. | THIBAULT Camille | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 01:38.44 | 177 pts | ||||
46. | VERDONCK Florène | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:39.69 | 160 pts | ||||
47. | FRY Zoe | 2003 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:40.04 | 155 pts | ||||
48. | CORREIA Elia | 2002 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:40.89 | 144 pts | ||||
49. | SAVOURET Lilou | 2005 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 01:41.54 | 136 pts | ||||
50. | GUERIN Manon | 2005 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:43.36 | 115 pts | ||||
51. | NICAISE Cecilia | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:43.87 | 109 pts | ||||
52. | YILMAZ Myriam | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:45.80 | 89 pts | ||||
53. | LABAUZE Auxane | 2006 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:48.35 | 66 pts | ||||
54. | LE POEC MOULLET Macha | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 02:01.51 | 2 pts | ||||
55. | CZIPACK Inés | 2005 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 02:51.84 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | WOLFF Elena | 2002 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUDIER Coralie | 2001 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MOURRY Maëlle | 2003 | FRA | US JOIGNY | DSQ |
--- |