100 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Friday 23 June 2017 - 09h52) | ||||||||||
1. | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:12.36 | 942 pts | ||||
2. | PELLEAU Ines | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:13.13 | 923 pts | ||||
3. | LEROUX Manelle | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:14.33 | 893 pts | ||||
4. | JULIAN Eulalie | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:15.98 | 852 pts | ||||
5. | BRUN Tiphaine | 2004 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:16.46 | 840 pts | ||||
6. | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:16.55 | 838 pts | ||||
6. | LACHEVER Alizée | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:16.55 | 838 pts | ||||
8. | LEHN Romane | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 01:17.46 | 816 pts | ||||
9. | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 01:17.62 | 813 pts | ||||
10. | LAKKIS Sara | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:17.94 | 805 pts | ||||
11. | HAUTREUX-GOETZ Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:18.20 | 799 pts | ||||
12. | TALEB Yasmine | 2004 | MAR | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 01:18.42 | 794 pts | ||||
13. | ROHAN Amélie | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:18.59 | 790 pts | ||||
14. | MARTELOT Camille | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:20.06 | 756 pts | ||||
15. | VARLET Morgane | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:20.14 | 754 pts | ||||
16. | BEROUARD Flavie | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:20.69 | 741 pts | ||||
17. | SABARD Léa | 2004 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:21.04 | 733 pts | ||||
18. | CORIS Delphine | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 01:21.22 | 729 pts | ||||
19. | MEURDRA Vaëa | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:21.48 | 723 pts | ||||
20. | DOIN Marie | 2004 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 01:21.79 | 717 pts | ||||
21. | SALAUN Adélaïde | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:22.50 | 701 pts | ||||
22. | MARTINEAU Cassandre | 2005 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 01:22.81 | 694 pts | ||||
23. | CAUDAN Agathe | 2004 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 01:23.17 | 686 pts | ||||
24. | CARDUNER Pauline | 2004 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 01:23.60 | 677 pts | ||||
25. | BIROT Loane | 2004 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 01:24.42 | 659 pts | ||||
26. | HAVARD Fantine | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:24.86 | 650 pts | ||||
27. | MAUNOURY Noemie | 2004 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:24.90 | 649 pts | ||||
28. | BENAKCHA Médina | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:25.00 | 647 pts | ||||
29. | MOUNEREAU Albane | 2005 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:25.71 | 632 pts | ||||
30. | VILPOUX Anais | 2004 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 01:25.86 | 629 pts | ||||
31. | RABIN Ysoline | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 01:25.91 | 628 pts | ||||
32. | VIGET Salina | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:26.36 | 618 pts | ||||
33. | DRANSART Salomé | 2004 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 01:26.48 | 616 pts | ||||
34. | LE CUNFF Youna | 2004 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:27.06 | 604 pts | ||||
35. | PERAN Ambre | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 01:27.07 | 604 pts | ||||
36. | CHAPIN Carla | 2004 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:27.66 | 592 pts | ||||
37. | DELACOUR Sibylle | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:28.02 | 584 pts | ||||
38. | PIARD Sara | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:28.07 | 583 pts | ||||
39. | ROUX Clara | 2005 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 01:28.25 | 580 pts | ||||
40. | SAADI--MAACHA Camille | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:28.41 | 576 pts | ||||
41. | BREHERET Lili-Rose | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:28.48 | 575 pts | ||||
42. | LEDRUILLENEC Karell | 2005 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:30.06 | 544 pts | ||||
43. | DE VULLIOD Raphaëlle | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:30.36 | 538 pts | ||||
44. | CHANSON Manea | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:30.88 | 528 pts | ||||
45. | GRISOT Yvane | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:30.91 | 527 pts | ||||
46. | FICAMOS Anastasia | 2004 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 01:32.21 | 503 pts | ||||
47. | LE GOFF Lisa | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 01:32.53 | 497 pts | ||||
48. | HYAUMET Manon | 2006 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:33.77 | 474 pts | ||||
49. | DEBRABANT Gwenaëlle | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:35.06 | 451 pts | ||||
50. | LE BOUFFANT Maryna | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 01:35.39 | 445 pts | ||||
51. | CARRY Janelle | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:37.79 | 404 pts | ||||
52. | PIETRIN Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:40.02 | 367 pts | ||||
53. | MONTIER Maëlann | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:40.31 | 363 pts |