50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A JUNIORS 3 ET PLUS : 17 ans et plus (Dimanche 18 Juin 2017 - 15h31) | ||||||||||
1. | CARRE Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:32.42 | 866 pts | ||||
2. | PRUD'HOMME Loarn | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:34.83 | 746 pts | ||||
3. | MÉAR Yoann | 2000 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:35.18 | 730 pts | ||||
4. | LE BOURSICAUD Alan | 1997 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:35.85 | 698 pts | ||||
5. | BODIGUEL Pierre | 2000 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:36.13 | 685 pts | ||||
--- | SEVENO Nathan | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B JUNIORS 1 ET 2 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 18 Juin 2017 - 15h29) | ||||||||||
1. | CORNILLEAU Eliott | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:31.70 | 904 pts | ||||
2. | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:32.32 | 871 pts | ||||
3. | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.92 | 791 pts | ||||
4. | PACE Elouan | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:34.61 | 757 pts | ||||
5. | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:34.63 | 756 pts | ||||
6. | LEVANIC Marlon | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:34.73 | 751 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C JEUNES : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 18 Juin 2017 - 15h27) | ||||||||||
1. | PILLOT Martin | 2003 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:33.18 | 827 pts | ||||
2. | SIMON Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:35.52 | 714 pts | ||||
3. | CARO Guillaume | 2003 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:37.24 | 635 pts | ||||
4. | HELLEC Loevan | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:37.50 | 624 pts | ||||
5. | CORNIC Titouan | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:40.32 | 507 pts | ||||
6. | KERBART Loevan | 2004 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:40.64 | 494 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale D AVENIRS : 6-11 ans (Dimanche 18 Juin 2017 - 15h25) | ||||||||||
1. | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:38.35 | 587 pts | ||||
2. | ALLAIN Evan | 2006 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:43.76 | 380 pts | ||||
3. | LE GENTIL Pierre | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:44.12 | 368 pts | ||||
4. | FLAUX Loeiz | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:44.69 | 349 pts | ||||
5. | THOMAS Romain | 2006 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:46.69 | 287 pts | ||||
6. | LAUDRIN Dimitri | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:47.21 | 271 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 18 Juin 2017 - 09h38) | ||||||||||
1. | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:31.83 | 897 pts | QFB | |||
2. | CORNILLEAU Eliott | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:32.72 | 851 pts | QFB | |||
3. | CARRE Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:32.74 | 850 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PILLOT Martin | 2003 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:33.25 | 824 pts | QFC | |||
5. | LEVANIC Marlon | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:33.92 | 791 pts | QFB | |||
6. | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.95 | 789 pts | QFB | |||
7. | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:34.54 | 760 pts | QFB | |||
8. | PACE Elouan | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:35.27 | 725 pts | QFB | |||
9. | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:35.32 | 723 pts | ||||
10. | KERYFEN Nathan | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:35.38 | 720 pts | ||||
11. | PRUD'HOMME Loarn | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:35.59 | 710 pts | QFA | |||
12. | LE BOURSICAUD Alan | 1997 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:36.13 | 685 pts | QFA | |||
13. | DECHANDON Evan | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:36.23 | 681 pts | ||||
14. | SIMON Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:36.47 | 670 pts | QFC | |||
15. | TANGUY Victor | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:36.53 | 667 pts | ||||
16. | JEGAT Titouan | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:36.59 | 664 pts | ||||
17. | GALLAIS Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:36.89 | 651 pts | ||||
18. | BODIGUEL Pierre | 2000 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:36.95 | 648 pts | QFA | |||
19. | WALLAERT Manutea | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:36.97 | 647 pts | ||||
20. | MÉAR Yoann | 2000 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:37.16 | 639 pts | QFA | |||
21. | SEVENO Nathan | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:37.49 | 624 pts | QFA | |||
22. | LE BAIL Quentin | 2001 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 00:37.55 | 622 pts | ||||
23. | MAHEO Yann | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:37.60 | 620 pts | ||||
24. | HELLEC Loevan | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:38.06 | 600 pts | QFC | |||
25. | FRABOULET Alexis | 2003 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:38.26 | 591 pts | QFC | |||
26. | CARO Guillaume | 2003 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:38.29 | 590 pts | QFC | |||
27. | KERBART Loevan | 2004 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:38.79 | 569 pts | QFC | |||
28. | CORNIC Titouan | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:38.98 | 561 pts | ||||
29. | LE ROCH Lomig | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:39.07 | 557 pts | ||||
30. | LE RUYET Nathan | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:39.29 | 548 pts | ||||
31. | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:39.70 | 531 pts | QFD | |||
32. | GUENEDAL Joe | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:40.44 | 502 pts | ||||
33. | LHOTE Thibault | 2002 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:40.54 | 498 pts | ||||
34. | LE GOFF Eden | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:40.92 | 483 pts | ||||
35. | MEUR--HACOUN Yohan | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:41.68 | 454 pts | ||||
36. | PEDRONO Lucas | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:42.33 | 431 pts | ||||
37. | LAHOUCINE Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:42.81 | 413 pts | ||||
38. | GOUELO Romain | 2004 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:43.28 | 397 pts | ||||
39. | TALLON Elouan | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:43.78 | 379 pts | ||||
40. | PUJOL Yoann | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:43.84 | 377 pts | ||||
41. | ALLAIN Evan | 2006 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:43.90 | 375 pts | QFD | |||
42. | FLAUX Loeiz | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:43.99 | 372 pts | QFD | |||
43. | GICQUEL Lilian | 2004 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:44.20 | 365 pts | ||||
44. | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:44.34 | 361 pts | ||||
45. | LECLERCQ Lucas | 2004 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:44.44 | 357 pts | ||||
46. | LE TALLEC Ronan | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:44.47 | 356 pts | ||||
47. | LE GENTIL Pierre | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:45.30 | 329 pts | QFD | |||
48. | LE BOUILLE Loic | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:45.44 | 325 pts | ||||
49. | THOMAS Romain | 2006 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:46.38 | 296 pts | QFD | |||
50. | GANNE BAUCHET Lucas | 2004 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:46.68 | 287 pts | ||||
51. | LAUDRIN Dimitri | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:47.42 | 265 pts | QFD | |||
52. | THOMAS PERRIN Mathis | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:48.19 | 244 pts | ||||
53. | JOLIF Yann | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:48.27 | 242 pts | ||||
54. | PLACAIS Tanguy | 2006 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:48.28 | 241 pts | ||||
55. | BENNAOUM Imrane | 2006 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:48.44 | 237 pts | ||||
56. | LE MOAL Louis | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:48.84 | 226 pts | ||||
57. | JUSTOM Louis | 2006 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:49.52 | 209 pts | ||||
58. | GANNE BAUCHET Adrien | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:50.04 | 196 pts | ||||
59. | JAOUEN Marius | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:51.16 | 169 pts | ||||
60. | TIBLE Théo | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:51.47 | 162 pts | ||||
61. | ZIMMERMANN Ryan | 2004 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:51.72 | 157 pts | ||||
62. | LE BRIZOUAL Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:51.73 | 157 pts | ||||
63. | KERBART Soen | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:51.95 | 152 pts | ||||
64. | LAHOUCINE Louis | 2007 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:52.37 | 143 pts | ||||
65. | LAMOUR Alexis | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:54.51 | 102 pts | ||||
66. | LE GAL Tudual | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:54.74 | 98 pts | ||||
67. | HENRIAT Antoine | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:55.50 | 85 pts | ||||
68. | GUYOT Axel | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:56.37 | 71 pts | ||||
69. | THOMAS Amaury | 2007 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:56.57 | 68 pts | ||||
70. | LESOURD Paul | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:56.62 | 68 pts | ||||
71. | MONNERAYE Julien | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:56.82 | 65 pts | ||||
72. | LE CUNFF Iwan | 2007 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:56.90 | 64 pts | ||||
73. | BARBESANGE Marvin | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:57.12 | 61 pts | ||||
74. | DUBOS Victor | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:57.46 | 56 pts | ||||
75. | GUILLEMOT Thomas | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:58.79 | 40 pts | ||||
76. | LE STRAT Fabien | 2007 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:59.77 | 30 pts | ||||
77. | MERIT Nathanael | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:00.71 | 22 pts | ||||
78. | FRABOULET Vassily | 2007 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:05.12 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | LE GAL Noah | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LE MOULEC Yann | 2000 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HUGEROT Valentin | 2004 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LE BAIL Justin | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | DNS |
--- |