50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries Avenirs 1 : 9-10 ans (Dimanche 18 Juin 2017 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | DUFRAIGNE Mathieu | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:43.77 | 529 pts | ||||
2. | SCHLIENGER Lilian | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:43.86 | 526 pts | ||||
3. | GARDAVOIR-VIART Noah | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:45.37 | 473 pts | ||||
4. | DUBURQUE Jules | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:46.52 | 435 pts | ||||
5. | D'AGOSTINO Loris | 2007 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:46.78 | 426 pts | ||||
6. | FIGUEROA Luca | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:47.01 | 419 pts | ||||
7. | PEPINO Clement | 2007 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:47.31 | 409 pts | ||||
8. | MEJIA SINITO Emilio | 2007 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:47.34 | 408 pts | ||||
9. | VIJVERBERG Louis | 2007 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:47.46 | 404 pts | ||||
10. | STRAZZABOSCO Quentin | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:49.35 | 347 pts | ||||
11. | SCHEMBRI Ghjuan | 2007 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:49.59 | 340 pts | ||||
12. | ANSELME Floran | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:50.00 | 328 pts | ||||
13. | BOUVIER--GONGET Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:50.10 | 325 pts | ||||
14. | POURCHASSE Alan | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NICE | 00:50.16 | 323 pts | ||||
15. | MOURIES Axel | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:50.48 | 314 pts | ||||
16. | BOURDAIS Thomas | 2007 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:50.79 | 306 pts | ||||
17. | DIANA Romain | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:50.97 | 301 pts | ||||
18. | CAU Cesar | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:51.19 | 295 pts | ||||
19. | POGNANT RODRIGUEZ Andreas | 2007 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:51.22 | 294 pts | ||||
20. | CORNU Mathis | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:51.26 | 293 pts | ||||
21. | SWEENIE Oscar | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:51.32 | 291 pts | ||||
22. | DELPECH Alexis | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:51.50 | 287 pts | ||||
23. | PIETTE Raphael | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:51.59 | 284 pts | ||||
24. | TARAZI Mateo | 2007 | GBR | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:51.69 | 282 pts | ||||
25. | RODIER Maxence | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:51.72 | 281 pts | ||||
26. | ROGER Solan | 2007 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:51.89 | 276 pts | ||||
27. | SAUVIGNON Sasha | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:51.90 | 276 pts | ||||
28. | BERNARD Tristan | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:52.01 | 273 pts | ||||
29. | LOVIN Sébastien | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:52.25 | 267 pts | ||||
30. | MALERBAUD LEYRIS Esteban | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:52.26 | 267 pts | ||||
31. | LOPEZ Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:52.32 | 265 pts | ||||
32. | HOCHSTRASSER Rayan | 2007 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:52.92 | 250 pts | ||||
33. | POIRAT Sacha | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:53.41 | 238 pts | ||||
34. | CONVERCEY Arthur | 2007 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:53.47 | 236 pts | ||||
35. | PAUL Fabien | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:53.76 | 230 pts | ||||
36. | BOREL Anthony | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:54.16 | 220 pts | ||||
37. | SOSSON Simon | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:54.88 | 204 pts | ||||
38. | BOUDES Valérian | 2007 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:54.92 | 203 pts | ||||
39. | DONON DESCAILLAUX Rudy | 2008 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:55.66 | 186 pts | ||||
40. | SILVESTRE Nathan | 2007 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:59.42 | 114 pts | ||||
41. | MARCASSUS Corentin | 2007 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:59.51 | 113 pts | ||||
42. | DUBOIS Evan | 2008 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:01.19 | 87 pts | ||||
--- | LACROIX Artus | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BARRAUD Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BLUSZCZ Remy | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | DERRIENNIC Ruben | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | THIRY Téo | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | DSQ |
--- |