50 Dos Dames - Séries Avenirs 1 : 9 ans (Dimanche 18 Juin 2017 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | CRAVERO Emilie | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:44.32 | 516 pts | ||||
2. | GRANGEON Lucille | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:44.90 | 494 pts | ||||
3. | RAY Lea | 2008 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:46.10 | 452 pts | ||||
4. | DARRIGADE Mila | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:46.41 | 441 pts | ||||
5. | ELETTI Faustine | 2008 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:48.48 | 372 pts | ||||
6. | DEMARETZ Lena | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:49.37 | 345 pts | ||||
7. | CHABAL Fanny | 2008 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:49.52 | 340 pts | ||||
8. | FALGUIERES Maelys | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:49.57 | 339 pts | ||||
9. | JEANSELME Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:49.61 | 338 pts | ||||
10. | CHETOUANE Mila | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:50.10 | 323 pts | ||||
11. | ROCCHIA--COULON Lili | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:51.69 | 278 pts | ||||
12. | RENARD Léonie | 2008 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:52.23 | 263 pts | ||||
13. | TABET Anna | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:52.41 | 258 pts | ||||
14. | MIZERA VIDEA Inès | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:52.52 | 256 pts | ||||
15. | GRAIET Sahar | 2008 | TUN | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:52.82 | 248 pts | ||||
16. | SIMON Romane | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:52.86 | 247 pts | ||||
17. | CARRILLO Thais | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:52.88 | 246 pts | ||||
18. | SIMON Justine | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:53.81 | 223 pts | ||||
19. | NENIN CARRASCO Kelly | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:54.07 | 216 pts | ||||
20. | BENAMRANE Manel | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:54.60 | 204 pts | ||||
21. | BOIVIN Lucie | 2008 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:54.78 | 200 pts | ||||
22. | TRINCAVELLI Marion | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:54.90 | 197 pts | ||||
23. | PARENT Thea | 2008 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:54.98 | 195 pts | ||||
24. | KIPPOLA Chiara | 2008 | FIN | CN ANTIBES | 00:55.70 | 179 pts | ||||
25. | ZERBINI Charline | 2008 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:55.99 | 173 pts | ||||
26. | SIMON Cyane | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:56.90 | 154 pts | ||||
27. | CANNINGS Juliette | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:56.95 | 153 pts | ||||
28. | GOREINI Melissa | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:57.11 | 149 pts | ||||
29. | ANDRE Laurine | 2008 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:58.15 | 129 pts | ||||
30. | CONTE Louane | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:58.18 | 129 pts | ||||
31. | PHILIP Emy | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:59.69 | 102 pts | ||||
32. | GONZALEZ Léane | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:03.61 | 47 pts | ||||
--- | GRENOUILLAT Eloise | 2008 | FRA | FOS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CALAIS Alice | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BELARIBI Maya | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |