50 Papillon Dames - Séries Avenirs 1 : 9 ans (Dimanche 18 Juin 2017 - 09h49) | ||||||||||
1. | CRAVERO Emilie | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:41.68 | 478 pts | ||||
2. | RAY Lea | 2008 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:44.26 | 377 pts | ||||
3. | DARRIGADE Mila | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:45.03 | 349 pts | ||||
4. | GRANGEON Lucille | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:46.37 | 303 pts | ||||
5. | FALGUIERES Maelys | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:47.42 | 269 pts | ||||
6. | CHETOUANE Mila | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:47.82 | 257 pts | ||||
7. | JEANSELME Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:49.00 | 223 pts | ||||
8. | CALAIS Alice | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:49.54 | 208 pts | ||||
9. | ROCCHIA--COULON Lili | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:50.96 | 171 pts | ||||
10. | CARRILLO Thais | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:51.07 | 168 pts | ||||
11. | DEMARETZ Lena | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:51.44 | 159 pts | ||||
12. | BOIVIN Lucie | 2008 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:52.12 | 143 pts | ||||
13. | RENARD Léonie | 2008 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:52.45 | 136 pts | ||||
14. | ELETTI Faustine | 2008 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:52.85 | 127 pts | ||||
15. | BENAMRANE Manel | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:53.84 | 107 pts | ||||
16. | BELARIBI Maya | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:54.05 | 103 pts | ||||
17. | NENIN CARRASCO Kelly | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:55.02 | 85 pts | ||||
18. | ZERBINI Charline | 2008 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:55.31 | 80 pts | ||||
19. | SIMON Justine | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:56.40 | 63 pts | ||||
20. | CONTE Louane | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:57.11 | 52 pts | ||||
21. | SIMON Romane | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:57.31 | 50 pts | ||||
21. | TABET Anna | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:57.31 | 50 pts | ||||
23. | CANNINGS Juliette | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:57.55 | 47 pts | ||||
24. | KIPPOLA Chiara | 2008 | FIN | CN ANTIBES | 00:57.65 | 45 pts | ||||
25. | GRAIET Sahar | 2008 | TUN | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:59.89 | 21 pts | ||||
26. | TRINCAVELLI Marion | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:00.69 | 15 pts | ||||
27. | SIMON Cyane | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:01.29 | 11 pts | ||||
28. | PHILIP Emy | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:01.40 | 10 pts | ||||
29. | GOREINI Melissa | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 01:01.41 | 10 pts | ||||
30. | PARENT Thea | 2008 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 01:03.46 | 2 pts | ||||
31. | GONZALEZ Léane | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:06.40 | 1 pts | ||||
32. | MIZERA VIDEA Inès | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:08.19 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | GRENOUILLAT Eloise | 2008 | FRA | FOS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ANDRE Laurine | 2008 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CHABAL Fanny | 2008 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | DSQ |
--- |