50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 25 June 2017 - 11h43) | ||||||||||
1. | DAVID Paco | 2003 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:34.31 | +0.55 | 927 pts | |||
2. | BLANCHARD Tristan | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:34.42 | +0.75 | 922 pts | |||
3. | VASLET Edgar | 2003 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:34.43 | +0.74 | 922 pts | |||
4. | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:34.81 | +0.59 | 904 pts | |||
5. | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:35.06 | +0.66 | 892 pts | |||
6. | DANDI Jules | 2003 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:35.36 | +0.65 | 878 pts | |||
7. | POTTIER Tehy | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.38 | +0.50 | 877 pts | |||
8. | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:35.43 | +0.67 | 875 pts | |||
8. | AITKEN Christopher | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:35.43 | +0.65 | 875 pts | |||
10. | MONTAMAT Mattis | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:35.49 | +0.69 | 872 pts | |||
11. | ABRASSART Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:35.62 | +0.70 | 866 pts | |||
12. | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:35.63 | +0.76 | 865 pts | |||
13. | BARBE Ryan | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.08 | +0.72 | 845 pts | |||
14. | CHIRLE Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:36.17 | +0.57 | 840 pts | |||
15. | FERAGOTTI Louis | 2003 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:36.26 | +0.73 | 836 pts | |||
16. | CLOCHE Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:36.32 | +0.67 | 834 pts | |||
17. | GUERIN Lucas | 2004 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:36.34 | +0.77 | 833 pts | |||
18. | DA SILVA Léo | 2003 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:36.37 | +0.61 | 831 pts | |||
19. | SAIX Thomas | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:36.38 | +0.63 | 831 pts | |||
20. | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:36.51 | +0.68 | 825 pts | |||
21. | CHAPIER Matthias | 2003 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:36.56 | +0.80 | 823 pts | |||
22. | GUERREIRO Auguste | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.58 | +0.69 | 822 pts | |||
23. | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:36.64 | +0.54 | 819 pts | |||
24. | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.77 | +0.72 | 813 pts | |||
25. | CESAT Oier | 2003 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:36.80 | +0.62 | 812 pts | |||
26. | COMMIN Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:36.83 | +0.75 | 811 pts | |||
27. | RUIZ Matthis | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:36.86 | +0.62 | 809 pts | |||
28. | GIRAUDEAU Franck | 2003 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:36.97 | +0.74 | 804 pts | |||
29. | SANCHON Jérémy | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:37.00 | +0.80 | 803 pts | |||
30. | RESPAUT Teiva | 2003 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:37.30 | +0.60 | 790 pts | |||
31. | BRIAL Jordi | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:37.40 | +0.76 | 785 pts | |||
32. | THIBAULT Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:37.73 | +0.44 | 771 pts | |||
33. | MADIER Louis | 2003 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:37.74 | +0.78 | 770 pts | |||
34. | CHEVALIER Léo | 2003 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:37.79 | +0.68 | 768 pts | |||
35. | TAHOURI Yassine | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:37.90 | +0.66 | 763 pts | |||
36. | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:37.93 | +0.73 | 762 pts | |||
37. | BONNEAU Pierre-Louis | 2003 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:37.94 | +0.73 | 762 pts | |||
38. | JAILLETTE Anthony | 2003 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:37.97 | +0.64 | 760 pts | |||
39. | ROMERO Ludovic | 2004 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:38.05 | +0.73 | 757 pts | |||
40. | LUCAS Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:38.18 | +0.69 | 751 pts | |||
41. | MONS Theodore | 2005 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:38.21 | +0.75 | 750 pts | |||
42. | CHIOTTI Noah | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:38.30 | +0.65 | 746 pts | |||
43. | CHENAF Curtis | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:38.33 | +0.71 | 745 pts | |||
44. | ROBIN Thomas | 2003 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:38.36 | +0.70 | 744 pts | |||
45. | MONTRIEUL Melvin | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:38.39 | +0.73 | 742 pts | |||
46. | DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:38.42 | +0.69 | 741 pts | |||
47. | MACIEL Mathis | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:38.74 | +0.54 | 727 pts | |||
48. | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:38.76 | +0.69 | 726 pts | |||
49. | LAVERGNE Clément | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:38.77 | +0.77 | 726 pts | |||
50. | RAPICAULT Sofiane | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:38.79 | +0.73 | 725 pts | |||
51. | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:38.81 | +0.58 | 724 pts | |||
52. | VANG Yannick | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:38.87 | +0.67 | 722 pts | |||
53. | CONDÉ Hippolyte | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:38.91 | +0.74 | 720 pts | |||
54. | STELLA Adam | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:39.28 | +0.60 | 705 pts | |||
55. | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:39.33 | +0.74 | 702 pts | |||
56. | DUPUIS Gatien | 2003 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:39.45 | +0.61 | 697 pts | |||
57. | CARTILLIER Mathis | 2005 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:39.48 | +0.73 | 696 pts | |||
58. | DOMINATI Kian | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:39.80 | +0.64 | 683 pts | |||
59. | LEVECQUE Pierre | 2005 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:40.02 | +0.58 | 674 pts | |||
59. | THUIR Simon | 2004 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:40.02 | +0.79 | 674 pts | |||
61. | DUGAND Gabin | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:40.24 | +0.58 | 665 pts | |||
62. | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:40.26 | +0.73 | 664 pts | |||
63. | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:40.29 | +0.64 | 663 pts | |||
64. | BOULANGER Noah | 2003 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:40.32 | +0.73 | 662 pts | |||
65. | CUILHÉ Lucas | 2004 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:40.53 | +0.66 | 653 pts | |||
66. | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:40.82 | +0.64 | 642 pts | |||
67. | FRAYSSE Gael | 2004 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:40.88 | +0.55 | 639 pts | |||
68. | CONCHEZ Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:41.07 | +0.70 | 632 pts | |||
69. | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:41.40 | +0.65 | 619 pts | |||
70. | BERGES Noa | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:41.65 | +0.62 | 609 pts | |||
71. | DA COSTA Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:42.01 | +0.71 | 595 pts | |||
72. | LABY Esteban | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:42.15 | 590 pts | ||||
73. | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:43.30 | +0.53 | 547 pts | |||
74. | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:43.75 | +0.72 | 530 pts | |||
75. | DE VOLONTAT Eloi | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:44.80 | +0.50 | 493 pts | |||
--- | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | DNS dec |
--- |