50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 24 June 2017 - 09h57) | ||||||||||
1. | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.37 | 936 pts | ||||
2. | LIN Julien | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:29.53 | 927 pts | ||||
3. | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:29.74 | 914 pts | ||||
4. | PAILLARD Yanis | 2003 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:29.94 | 902 pts | ||||
5. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:29.95 | 901 pts | ||||
6. | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:30.28 | 882 pts | ||||
7. | COLOMAR Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.31 | 880 pts | ||||
8. | CHEFRI Adam | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:30.70 | 857 pts | ||||
9. | CHATELLIER Cedric | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.74 | 855 pts | ||||
10. | CHELLIA Sami | 2003 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:30.75 | 854 pts | ||||
11. | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:30.90 | 845 pts | ||||
12. | DUBOIS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:30.92 | 844 pts | ||||
13. | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.01 | 839 pts | ||||
14. | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.21 | 828 pts | ||||
15. | CATHALO Antonin | 2003 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:31.29 | 823 pts | ||||
16. | OUABDESSELAM Leo | 2003 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:31.34 | 820 pts | ||||
17. | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:31.51 | 811 pts | ||||
18. | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.64 | 803 pts | ||||
19. | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:31.80 | 794 pts | ||||
20. | MAHBOUB Iliès | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:31.83 | 793 pts | ||||
21. | BADALYAN Samson | 2003 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.86 | 791 pts | ||||
22. | VAREILLAUD Maxime | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:31.89 | 789 pts | ||||
23. | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.90 | 789 pts | ||||
24. | KAILASAPILLAI Vithusan | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.97 | 785 pts | ||||
25. | DJERRAH Riad | 2003 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:32.04 | 781 pts | ||||
26. | KAMALEU Bernard | 2003 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:32.07 | 779 pts | ||||
27. | CAUSSE Adam | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:32.17 | 774 pts | ||||
28. | DELAHAYE Arnaud | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:32.30 | 766 pts | ||||
29. | BELLAHCENE Bilel | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:32.33 | 765 pts | ||||
30. | ROMDHANE Dayen | 2004 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:32.35 | 764 pts | ||||
31. | CHAMAYOU Gael | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.41 | 760 pts | ||||
32. | KRAIEM Adam | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:32.45 | 758 pts | ||||
33. | AKOPYAN Sergey | 2004 | FFN | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.48 | 757 pts | ||||
34. | GUILLAUME Quentin | 2003 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:32.61 | 749 pts | ||||
35. | LOTENBERG Rayane | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.62 | 749 pts | ||||
36. | JEAN Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:32.68 | 746 pts | ||||
37. | TETART Martin | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:32.84 | 737 pts | ||||
37. | TANTER Colin | 2003 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:32.84 | 737 pts | ||||
39. | NOUVEL Bastien | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:32.88 | 735 pts | ||||
40. | DESOLUE Valentin | 2003 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:33.02 | 727 pts | ||||
41. | BOSSU Erwan | 2004 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:33.06 | 725 pts | ||||
42. | NAZIH Amine | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:33.10 | 723 pts | ||||
43. | GILLIER Mattias | 2003 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:33.21 | 717 pts | ||||
44. | FOUCHERE Léo | 2003 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:33.33 | 711 pts | ||||
45. | HUYNH Antoine | 2005 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:33.41 | 707 pts | ||||
46. | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:33.43 | 705 pts | ||||
46. | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:33.43 | 705 pts | ||||
48. | NATHAN Milan | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:33.52 | 701 pts | ||||
49. | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:33.56 | 699 pts | ||||
50. | VINCENT Quentin | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:33.61 | 696 pts | ||||
51. | COMMERET Jéhann | 2003 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:33.66 | 693 pts | ||||
52. | BOHLER Louis | 2003 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:33.72 | 690 pts | ||||
53. | TORET Alexis | 2004 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:33.80 | 686 pts | ||||
53. | LE GUENNO Ilann | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:33.80 | 686 pts | ||||
55. | NAKATANI Edouard | 2004 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:33.85 | 683 pts | ||||
56. | DUVAL Elias | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:33.88 | 682 pts | ||||
57. | KHOURI Giulio | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.99 | 676 pts | ||||
58. | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:34.00 | 676 pts | ||||
59. | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:34.09 | 671 pts | ||||
60. | DOKIC Nael | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:34.18 | 666 pts | ||||
61. | GOLIATH Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:34.28 | 661 pts | ||||
62. | PERRIER Axel | 2005 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:34.29 | 661 pts | ||||
63. | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.36 | 657 pts | ||||
64. | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:34.38 | 656 pts | ||||
65. | REES Tyler | 2004 | NED | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.46 | 652 pts | ||||
66. | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:34.49 | 651 pts | ||||
67. | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:34.53 | 649 pts | ||||
68. | CUDRY Hector | 2004 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:34.55 | 648 pts | ||||
69. | JAMART Olivier | 2003 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:34.58 | 646 pts | ||||
70. | ATCHANE Yanis | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:34.69 | 640 pts | ||||
71. | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:34.72 | 639 pts | ||||
72. | DELANOË Jérémie | 2003 | FRA | ACS CORMEILLES | 00:34.81 | 634 pts | ||||
73. | CONDETTE Alaric | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:35.19 | 616 pts | ||||
74. | COCHARD Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.36 | 607 pts | ||||
75. | KOHLER Charles | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:35.91 | 580 pts | ||||
76. | LE ROUX Yanis | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:36.61 | 547 pts | ||||
77. | AIT MOHAND Massinissa | 2005 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:36.69 | 544 pts | ||||
78. | LAYMOUNI Riad | 2005 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:39.38 | 426 pts |