50 Butterfly Women - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Friday 30 June 2017 - 10h38) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHNABEL Christiane | 1942 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:03.91 | +1.06 | 664 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Friday 30 June 2017 - 10h38) | ||||||||||
1. | WILSON Judy | 1944 | GBR | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:37.21 | +0.92 | 1459 pts | |||
2. | WILMART Danièle | 1947 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:42.67 | +1.19 | 1211 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Friday 30 June 2017 - 10h38) | ||||||||||
1. | DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole | 1951 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:40.04 | +1.07 | 1155 pts | |||
2. | BONNIOL Elisabeth | 1951 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:41.55 | +0.88 | 1086 pts | |||
3. | COUQUET Anne-Catherine | 1951 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:43.25 | +1.11 | 1011 pts | |||
4. | BEHR Hélène | 1950 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:51.44 | +1.05 | 686 pts | |||
5. | LEPROUT Regine | 1948 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 01:05.34 | +0.89 | 279 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Friday 30 June 2017 - 10h38) | ||||||||||
1. | FERRY Maryse | 1956 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:40.41 | +0.92 | 991 pts | |||
2. | SCHMITT Muriel | 1957 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:40.87 | +0.84 | 969 pts | |||
3. | CHABAL Chantal | 1956 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:42.16 | +0.91 | 911 pts | |||
4. | BERNARDINI Martine | 1957 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:42.97 | +0.89 | 875 pts | |||
5. | LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève | 1953 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:45.02 | +0.92 | 788 pts | |||
6. | PICCIN Marie-José | 1955 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | 00:47.70 | +1.01 | 680 pts | |||
7. | JOLY Francoise | 1956 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:47.86 | +0.96 | 674 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Friday 30 June 2017 - 10h38) | ||||||||||
1. | BALBUENA Lola | 1959 | ESP | CN SABADELL | 00:34.47 | +0.85 | 1166 pts | |||
2. | MOREAU Edith | 1960 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:35.99 | +0.87 | 1085 pts | |||
3. | MORAND Sophie | 1960 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:37.36 | +0.90 | 1015 pts | |||
4. | COELES Grazia | 1959 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:38.69 | +0.78 | 950 pts | |||
5. | DITIERE Nathalie | 1961 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:43.74 | +1.07 | 720 pts | |||
6. | ROYER Sophie | 1959 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:45.64 | +0.97 | 642 pts | |||
7. | PERCICOT Christine | 1959 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:45.69 | +0.96 | 640 pts | |||
8. | MOHR Christine | 1959 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:46.45 | +1.03 | 610 pts | |||
9. | CHAMBAUD Catherine | 1959 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:50.02 | +0.71 | 479 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Friday 30 June 2017 - 10h38) | ||||||||||
1. | TAPPAZ Sophie-Caroline | 1967 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:33.69 | +0.90 | 1110 pts | |||
2. | KOPP-LEFORT Marielle | 1967 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:35.15 | +0.67 | 1030 pts | |||
3. | FAGARD Isabelle | 1967 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:35.65 | +0.81 | 1004 pts | |||
4. | PROVENZANO Véronique | 1965 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:35.81 | +0.88 | 995 pts | |||
5. | BURNSIDE Wendy | 1966 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:37.38 | +0.85 | 915 pts | |||
6. | CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre | 1967 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:37.88 | +0.77 | 890 pts | |||
7. | MIGLIORINI Karine | 1967 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:39.36 | +0.83 | 818 pts | |||
8. | TERSEN Valérie | 1965 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:41.07 | +1.00 | 738 pts | |||
9. | TOSI GERMAIN Sylvaine | 1963 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:41.33 | +1.02 | 727 pts | |||
10. | FRANCOISE Nathalie | 1965 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:41.84 | +0.87 | 704 pts | |||
11. | GENOIS Catherine | 1966 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:42.23 | +1.00 | 687 pts | |||
12. | ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie | 1964 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:45.08 | +0.90 | 568 pts | |||
13. | PHILIPPE Catherine | 1964 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:45.14 | 566 pts | ||||
14. | LOUANGVANNASY Agnes-Kim | 1966 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:47.58 | 474 pts | ||||
15. | GIRARD Catherine | 1967 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:47.75 | +1.02 | 468 pts | |||
16. | PIERRON Laurence | 1966 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:50.99 | +1.09 | 358 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Friday 30 June 2017 - 10h38) | ||||||||||
1. | MEYER Armelle | 1972 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:32.78 | +0.70 | 1084 pts | |||
2. | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure | 1972 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:32.99 | +0.78 | 1072 pts | |||
3. | EDARD Irène | 1968 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:33.49 | +0.79 | 1044 pts | |||
4. | DETAIS Valerie | 1971 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:34.53 | +0.90 | 986 pts | |||
5. | FERRY Cécile | 1970 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:34.65 | +0.93 | 980 pts | |||
6. | LASNEL Julie | 1968 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.44 | +0.86 | 938 pts | |||
7. | FLUET Andrée | 1970 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.45 | +0.74 | 937 pts | |||
8. | LABELLE-GAVAUDAN Véronique | 1970 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.48 | +0.84 | 935 pts | |||
9. | ARNOUX Nathalie | 1972 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 00:35.70 | +0.88 | 924 pts | |||
10. | AMIAND Caroline | 1969 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:35.80 | +0.72 | 919 pts | |||
11. | DUVAL Severine | 1971 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:36.01 | +0.95 | 907 pts | |||
12. | JARROUSSE Aline | 1970 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:36.30 | +0.86 | 892 pts | |||
13. | SAUVAGE Marie | 1969 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:37.12 | +0.72 | 850 pts | |||
14. | MATRAT Patricia | 1970 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:37.28 | +0.83 | 842 pts | |||
15. | TOMCZYK Isabelle | 1971 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:37.64 | +0.76 | 824 pts | |||
16. | FAVIER Marlène | 1971 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:38.03 | +0.88 | 805 pts | |||
17. | BRAUN Christine | 1972 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:38.20 | +0.86 | 797 pts | |||
18. | DAVAL Christelle | 1970 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:38.73 | +0.87 | 771 pts | |||
19. | PITARD Estelle | 1972 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:39.65 | +0.75 | 727 pts | |||
20. | BESNIER Murielle-Michelle | 1971 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:40.31 | +0.81 | 697 pts | |||
21. | BIAU Cathy | 1972 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:40.49 | +0.93 | 689 pts | |||
22. | PEULSON Odile | 1968 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:42.04 | 620 pts | ||||
23. | POGGI Christèle | 1970 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:42.31 | +0.89 | 608 pts | |||
24. | CHARTIER Christelle | 1971 | FRA | ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:44.34 | +0.95 | 525 pts | |||
25. | SAINT MACARY Isabelle | 1968 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:45.50 | +0.89 | 480 pts | |||
26. | STJEPANOVIC Madeleine | 1969 | GER | CN ANNONAY | 00:48.27 | +0.99 | 380 pts | |||
--- | BARRERA COLIN Anahi | 1972 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SANCHEZ Marianne | 1969 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Friday 30 June 2017 - 10h38) | ||||||||||
1. | PATON Audrey | 1977 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:31.57 | +0.93 | 1091 pts | |||
2. | ANCIC Vanessa | 1974 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:33.40 | +0.78 | 986 pts | |||
3. | BINDA Aurélie | 1973 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:33.91 | +0.81 | 957 pts | |||
4. | KIBBEY Chantal | 1977 | GBR | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:34.35 | +0.68 | 933 pts | |||
5. | LANNES Catherine | 1973 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:34.39 | +0.76 | 931 pts | |||
6. | JOSSELIN Isabelle | 1974 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.56 | +0.68 | 816 pts | |||
6. | GAIOTTI Marie-Laure | 1977 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:36.56 | +0.86 | 816 pts | |||
8. | VONGNARATH Helene | 1973 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:36.88 | +0.83 | 800 pts | |||
9. | MOTAIS DE NARBONNE Bérénice | 1976 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:37.44 | +0.87 | 772 pts | |||
10. | NASRI Myriam | 1976 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:37.54 | +0.88 | 766 pts | |||
11. | MULLER Karine | 1975 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:37.62 | +0.77 | 763 pts | |||
12. | DELABIE Marie | 1976 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:38.26 | +0.92 | 731 pts | |||
13. | FLEURY Ariane | 1974 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:39.22 | +0.81 | 685 pts | |||
14. | DEMONTFAUCON Cathy | 1976 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:39.86 | +0.87 | 656 pts | |||
15. | BUFFET Cécile | 1973 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:41.20 | +0.81 | 596 pts | |||
--- | KIMBERLEY-JOHNSON Michelle | 1973 | GBR | CN ANTIBES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Friday 30 June 2017 - 10h38) | ||||||||||
1. | PHARR Elisabeth | 1980 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.08 | +0.75 | 1135 pts | |||
2. | BIZZOTTO RAVIER Emmanuella | 1980 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:30.43 | +0.83 | 1113 pts | |||
3. | DESMAZIERES Carole | 1982 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:32.99 | +0.84 | 962 pts | |||
4. | FLOUZAT Séverine | 1978 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:33.24 | +0.78 | 948 pts | |||
5. | LAURENT Sandra | 1981 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:33.87 | +0.71 | 913 pts | |||
6. | DANJOU Tiphaine | 1980 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:34.09 | +0.86 | 901 pts | |||
7. | YOU Cécile | 1980 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.11 | +0.92 | 900 pts | |||
8. | FIORETTA Myriam | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:35.21 | +0.81 | 840 pts | |||
9. | DUFAYE Emilie | 1980 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:36.48 | +0.93 | 774 pts | |||
10. | PERNIN Nathalie | 1979 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.49 | +0.85 | 773 pts | |||
11. | COLAS Tatiana | 1979 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:37.93 | +0.84 | 701 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Friday 30 June 2017 - 10h38) | ||||||||||
1. | VERHOKEN Marjolaine | 1984 | FRA | FRANCE POLICE NATATION | 00:31.17 | +0.87 | 1034 pts | |||
2. | FOURAISON Géraldine | 1987 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:31.31 | +0.82 | 1025 pts | |||
3. | DESSERT Deborah | 1984 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:31.34 | +0.72 | 1024 pts | |||
4. | BLOUIN Béatrice | 1985 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:32.24 | +0.77 | 970 pts | |||
5. | MATTANA Aurélie | 1983 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:32.64 | +0.75 | 948 pts | |||
6. | CHOLLEY Morgane | 1987 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:32.83 | +0.91 | 936 pts | |||
7. | GALL Justine | 1987 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:33.18 | +0.81 | 916 pts | |||
8. | BEAL FAVIERE Elodie | 1983 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:33.33 | +0.72 | 908 pts | |||
9. | DUPUCH Julie | 1985 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:34.21 | +0.81 | 859 pts | |||
10. | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.50 | +0.76 | 843 pts | |||
11. | CORNON Aurélie | 1987 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:35.55 | +0.88 | 787 pts | |||
12. | DAUMONT Morgane | 1985 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:35.79 | +0.93 | 774 pts | |||
13. | SEVAJOL Marion | 1984 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:39.39 | +0.86 | 599 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Friday 30 June 2017 - 10h38) | ||||||||||
1. | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:29.70 | +0.63 | 1102 pts | |||
2. | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:30.69 | +0.72 | 1041 pts | |||
3. | ESTEBAN Marie | 1989 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.98 | +0.92 | 1023 pts | |||
4. | GIGUET Magali | 1988 | FRA | FRANCE POLICE NATATION | 00:31.00 | +0.77 | 1022 pts | |||
5. | LARRORY Laure | 1988 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.14 | +0.82 | 1013 pts | |||
6. | SERVE Charlotte | 1988 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.56 | +0.82 | 988 pts | |||
7. | GRIMBLOT Cyrielle | 1990 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:32.06 | +0.84 | 959 pts | |||
8. | TOMASICCHIO Laura | 1989 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:32.08 | +0.87 | 957 pts | |||
9. | BISAGA Myriam | 1989 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:32.38 | +0.81 | 940 pts | |||
10. | MAHLER Blanche | 1988 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:32.45 | +0.86 | 936 pts | |||
11. | BRAUD Vinciane | 1988 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:32.78 | +0.70 | 917 pts | |||
12. | SIBILAUD Amelie | 1991 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:33.48 | +0.80 | 877 pts | |||
13. | DUPRE Morgane | 1991 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:33.52 | +0.75 | 875 pts | |||
14. | LECORCHE Sophie | 1990 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:34.01 | +0.82 | 848 pts | |||
15. | BUSSER Tiphaine | 1991 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:34.12 | +0.72 | 842 pts | |||
16. | DAVIGNON Charlène | 1991 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:34.21 | +0.81 | 837 pts | |||
17. | LUCIEN Ophélie | 1988 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:34.22 | +0.90 | 836 pts | |||
18. | RESSIER Manell | 1991 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:35.12 | +0.73 | 788 pts | |||
19. | MORET Céline | 1988 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.32 | +0.89 | 777 pts | |||
20. | COLLIN Annabelle | 1988 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.45 | +0.80 | 718 pts | |||
21. | LEGRAND Anaïs | 1988 | FRA | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | 00:37.57 | +0.90 | 663 pts | |||
--- | NEUFOND Anne | 1988 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | DSQ |
--- |