50 Papillon Dames - Finale A SENIORS : 18 ans et plus (Dimanche 2 Juillet 2017 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.52 | +0.68 | 1113 pts | |||
2. | BRISARD Oceane | 1998 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:29.79 | +0.76 | 1096 pts | |||
3. | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:30.39 | +0.75 | 1059 pts | |||
4. | LEROY Elisa | 1999 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:33.21 | +0.78 | 892 pts | |||
5. | KERMARREC Pauline | 1996 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 00:33.60 | +0.82 | 870 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale A JUNIORS 2 : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 2 Juillet 2017 - 18h56) | ||||||||||
1. | PERU Agathe | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.83 | +0.73 | 1032 pts | |||
2. | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.97 | +0.59 | 1024 pts | |||
3. | NATARIO Manon | 2000 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:31.24 | +0.72 | 1007 pts | |||
4. | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:31.33 | +0.75 | 1002 pts | |||
5. | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:31.36 | +0.69 | 1000 pts | |||
6. | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:31.99 | +0.69 | 963 pts | |||
7. | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.30 | +0.73 | 945 pts | |||
8. | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:32.62 | +0.69 | 926 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale A JUNIORS 1 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 2 Juillet 2017 - 18h53) | ||||||||||
1. | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.46 | +0.68 | 1055 pts | |||
2. | TORRES Marie | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:30.91 | +0.69 | 1027 pts | |||
3. | LACOMBE Camille | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.21 | +0.76 | 950 pts | |||
4. | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:32.71 | +0.77 | 921 pts | |||
5. | QUÉVILLON Marie | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:32.72 | +0.66 | 920 pts | |||
6. | NOURY Maïcia | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.76 | +0.77 | 918 pts | |||
7. | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:33.05 | +0.87 | 901 pts | |||
8. | LE NOËL Oriane | 2002 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:33.75 | +0.66 | 862 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 2 Juillet 2017 - 15h43) | ||||||||||
1. | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.44 | +0.69 | 1118 pts | QFA | ||
2. | PERU Agathe | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.04 | +0.72 | 1081 pts | QFA | ||
3. | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.07 | +0.57 | 1079 pts | QFA | ||
4. | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.08 | +0.69 | 1078 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BRISARD Oceane | 1998 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:30.25 | +0.76 | 1068 pts | QFA | ||
6. | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:31.10 | +0.76 | 1016 pts | QFA | ||
7. | TORRES Marie | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:31.45 | +0.70 | 995 pts | QFA | ||
8. | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:31.77 | +0.74 | 976 pts | QFA | ||
9. | NATARIO Manon | 2000 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:31.93 | +0.72 | 966 pts | QFA | ||
9. | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.93 | +0.69 | 966 pts | QFA | ||
11. | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:31.94 | +0.68 | 966 pts | QFA | ||
12. | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.00 | +0.70 | 962 pts | QFA | ||
13. | LACOMBE Camille | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.22 | +0.71 | 949 pts | QFA | ||
14. | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:32.36 | +0.77 | 941 pts | QFA | ||
15. | QUÉVILLON Marie | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:32.38 | +0.69 | 940 pts | QFA | ||
16. | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:32.58 | +0.79 | 928 pts | QFA | ||
17. | KERMARREC Pauline | 1996 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 00:32.73 | +0.81 | 920 pts | QFA | ||
18. | GIOT Fanny | 2000 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:32.78 | +0.75 | 917 pts | |||
19. | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:32.96 | +0.77 | 907 pts | |||
20. | NOURY Maïcia | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:33.18 | +0.77 | 894 pts | QFA | ||
21. | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:33.48 | +0.85 | 877 pts | QFA | ||
22. | LE NOËL Oriane | 2002 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:33.50 | +0.66 | 876 pts | QFA | ||
23. | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:33.75 | +0.57 | 862 pts | |||
24. | LEBOURSIER Tessa | 2003 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:33.88 | +0.70 | 855 pts | |||
25. | WITTMER Lisa | 2002 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:33.93 | +0.88 | 852 pts | |||
26. | DEBORDEAUX Zoe | 2002 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 00:33.94 | +0.58 | 852 pts | |||
27. | WIDOOT Tiphaine | 2001 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:34.41 | +0.64 | 826 pts | |||
28. | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:34.72 | +0.79 | 809 pts | |||
29. | BLONDEL Blandine | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:35.33 | +0.75 | 776 pts | |||
30. | LEROY Elisa | 1999 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:35.95 | +0.77 | 744 pts | QFA | ||
31. | AUBER Astrid | 2003 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:36.40 | +0.74 | 721 pts | |||
32. | COLLIN Elsa | 2002 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:36.77 | +0.72 | 702 pts | |||
--- | GOMES Athena | 2002 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | DNS dec |
--- |