50 Backstroke Women - Final A (Sunday 6 August 2017 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | RAZANADRAKOTO Kessy | 2002 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:37.43 | 0.00 | 805 pts | |||
2. | JUAN Clara | 2000 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:39.78 | 0.00 | 699 pts | |||
3. | TULLEAU Alexia | 2002 | FRA | CN BARBEZIEUX | 00:40.33 | 0.00 | 675 pts | |||
4. | HUISSIER Lorraine | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | 00:40.90 | 0.00 | 651 pts | |||
5. | PETIT Lea | 2001 | FRA | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | 00:41.23 | 0.00 | 637 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 6 August 2017 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
1. | GRIMARD Alicia | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS PONS | 00:40.54 | 0.00 | 666 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final C Benjamines et - : 6-13 ans (Sunday 6 August 2017 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | CAMPBELL Larissa | 2005 | GBR | CN CONFOLENS | 00:41.37 | 0.00 | 632 pts | |||
2. | RIZAN Catherine | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | 00:44.86 | 0.00 | 496 pts | |||
3. | BERTHET Lison | 2004 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:46.30 | 0.00 | 445 pts | |||
4. | CAMPBELL Hannah | 2008 | GBR | CN CONFOLENS | 00:47.23 | 0.00 | 413 pts | |||
5. | GUILLOTIN Anaïs | 2005 | FRA | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | 00:47.42 | 0.00 | 407 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 6 August 2017 - 10h10) | ||||||||||
1. | RAZANADRAKOTO Kessy | 2002 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:36.33 | 857 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:38.00 | 778 pts | QFA | |||
3. | JUAN Clara | 2000 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:39.20 | 724 pts | QFA | |||
4. | TULLEAU Alexia | 2002 | FRA | CN BARBEZIEUX | 00:39.92 | 693 pts | QFA | |||
5. | HUISSIER Lorraine | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | 00:40.09 | 685 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PETIT Lea | 2001 | FRA | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | 00:40.97 | 648 pts | ||||
7. | GRIMARD Alicia | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS PONS | 00:41.11 | 642 pts | QFB | |||
8. | CHAUMONT Loryne | 2005 | FRA | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | 00:42.19 | 598 pts | QFC | |||
9. | SOUQUET Coline | 2001 | FRA | US AULNAY NATATION | 00:43.03 | 565 pts | ||||
10. | CAMPBELL Larissa | 2005 | GBR | CN CONFOLENS | 00:44.15 | 522 pts | QFC | |||
11. | RIZAN Catherine | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | 00:44.76 | 500 pts | QFC | |||
12. | CADILLON Eugénie | 2001 | FRA | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | 00:45.99 | 455 pts | ||||
13. | BEAU Jessica | 1993 | FRA | CN CONFOLENS | 00:47.29 | 411 pts | ||||
14. | GUILLOTIN Anaïs | 2005 | FRA | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | 00:47.31 | 410 pts | QFC | |||
15. | CAMPBELL Hannah | 2008 | GBR | CN CONFOLENS | 00:49.61 | 338 pts | QFC | |||
16. | BERTHET Lison | 2004 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:50.16 | 321 pts | ||||
17. | WILLIAMSON Isla | 2005 | GBR | CN CONFOLENS | 01:00.09 | 96 pts |