50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 19 August 2017 - 15h35) | ||||||||||
1. | MARQUINE Camille | 2001 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:33.53 | 996 pts | ||||
2. | LAJEUNESSE Lisa | 2000 | FRA | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | 00:35.97 | 874 pts | ||||
3. | BENTEJAC Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | 00:36.91 | 829 pts | ||||
4. | LAMOTHE Elisa | 2002 | FRA | P.S TARUSATE | 00:37.04 | 823 pts | ||||
5. | BLANCO Lola | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | 00:38.15 | 771 pts | ||||
6. | CAYET Sarah | 2003 | FRA | UNION SARLAT NATATION 24 | 00:38.66 | 748 pts | ||||
7. | VIGNAU Emma | 2004 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:38.68 | 747 pts | ||||
8. | LUX Julia | 2001 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:38.71 | 746 pts | ||||
9. | LLOPIS Clara | 2000 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:39.24 | 722 pts | ||||
10. | GUERIN Charline | 2004 | FRA | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | 00:39.60 | 707 pts | ||||
11. | HELOU Lisa | 2001 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:40.59 | 664 pts | ||||
12. | HOURCADE Yina | 2002 | FRA | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | 00:40.68 | 660 pts | ||||
13. | DA SILVA Emma | 2004 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:40.82 | 654 pts | ||||
14. | VIVIANI Lise | 2001 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:40.84 | 654 pts | ||||
15. | BORDA Anaïs | 2004 | FRA | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | 00:41.45 | 628 pts | ||||
16. | DESTOUROUNE Clara | 2001 | FRA | P.S TARUSATE | 00:41.73 | 617 pts | ||||
17. | BONY Karla | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | 00:41.89 | 610 pts | ||||
18. | LARRE Milia | 2005 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:42.10 | 602 pts | ||||
19. | VIGNAU Chloé | 2001 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:42.47 | 587 pts | ||||
20. | COTTARD Maroussia | 1999 | FRA | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | 00:42.48 | 587 pts | ||||
21. | LOUSTAU-CHARTEZ Maddie | 2002 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:42.52 | 585 pts | ||||
22. | GASTELLOU Lisa | 2002 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:42.78 | 575 pts | ||||
23. | LESGOIRRES Laurena | 2004 | FRA | P.S TARUSATE | 00:44.09 | 524 pts | ||||
24. | ROPTON Eve | 2005 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:44.31 | 516 pts | ||||
25. | COMBEFREYROUX Chloé | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | 00:44.37 | 514 pts | ||||
26. | IRATÇABAL Marie | 2006 | FRA | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | 00:44.64 | 504 pts | ||||
27. | DARRICAU Lea | 2003 | FRA | US POUILLON | 00:44.85 | 496 pts | ||||
28. | DUFAU Leire | 2005 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:44.99 | 491 pts | ||||
29. | RECALDE Anais | 2005 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:45.07 | 488 pts | ||||
30. | JAURENA Nahia | 2004 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:45.08 | 488 pts | ||||
31. | ALKHAT Noémie | 2005 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:45.18 | 484 pts | ||||
32. | WALL Jasmine | 2006 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:45.49 | 473 pts | ||||
33. | BOUILLON Maria | 2004 | FRA | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | 00:45.62 | 469 pts | ||||
34. | LIMOUZIN Marine | 2004 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | 00:45.68 | 466 pts | ||||
35. | POCHELU Naia | 2004 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:46.03 | 454 pts | ||||
36. | ROBILLARD Miren | 2002 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:46.14 | 450 pts | ||||
37. | LETESSIER-LUMALE Elisa | 2004 | FRA | US BAZAS NATATION | 00:46.25 | 446 pts | ||||
38. | MARQUES Lucie | 2006 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:46.86 | 426 pts | ||||
39. | SAINT MARC Alizée | 2005 | FRA | US BAZAS NATATION | 00:46.99 | 421 pts | ||||
40. | LANGINIER Amandine | 2005 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:47.25 | 412 pts | ||||
41. | GARACOTCHE Carrie | 2005 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:48.20 | 381 pts | ||||
42. | ETCHEBASTER Lisa | 2005 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:48.63 | 368 pts | ||||
43. | CARRICART Jade | 2005 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:49.42 | 343 pts | ||||
44. | DUMERCQ Célia | 2006 | FRA | BIDACHE SPORTS | 00:51.15 | 293 pts | ||||
45. | RECALDE Naia | 2006 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:51.46 | 284 pts | ||||
46. | SALLABERRY Juliette | 2006 | FRA | BIDACHE SPORTS | 00:51.64 | 279 pts | ||||
47. | AROTCARENA Naia | 2006 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:52.29 | 262 pts | ||||
48. | AROTCARENA Jone | 2006 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:52.44 | 258 pts | ||||
49. | LABEYRIE Typhanie | 2007 | FRA | US POUILLON | 00:57.46 | 142 pts | ||||
--- | LALES Clara | 2005 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | HONTANG Mila | 2006 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | DSQ |
--- |