4x100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 12 Novembre 2017 - 17h03) | |||||||||||
1. | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 04:21.51 | 0.00 | 989 pts | ||||
MAROQUIN Alexandre | 1992 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
DELMAS Quentin | 1999 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
JAUME Louis | 2003 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
2. | CABON Illias | 1997 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 04:24.64 | 0.00 | 968 pts | ||||
LATIMIER Flavien | 1997 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
TINON-GALERNE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
3. | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 04:29.80 | 0.00 | 933 pts | ||||
DUFER Romain | 1992 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
BESSADI Naïm | 1981 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
POLVE Antonin | 1999 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
4. | VOGELS Félix | 2001 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 04:36.86 | 0.00 | 887 pts | ||||
CHOUIPPE Aymeric | 2000 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
LE MEUR Gaetan | 1997 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
LIERVILLE Theo | 2000 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
5. | DECODTS Michael | 1980 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 05:08.42 | 0.00 | 693 pts | ||||
CARNIATO Enzo | 2004 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
PINON Raphael | 2004 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
KRUPA Thomas | 1998 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
6. | CASTELAS Pascal | 1966 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 05:31.77 | 0.00 | 566 pts | ||||
BOULARD Anthony | 1995 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
PEREZ Julien | 1990 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
PELLETIER Guillaume | 1967 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
7. | FAIRHURST Thomas | 2005 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 05:37.11 | 0.00 | 539 pts | ||||
DOS SANTOS Matteo | 2005 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
CAPO Léo | 2002 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
8. | HAKOBYAN Sevo | 2005 | ARM | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 06:19.54 | 0.00 | 345 pts | ||||
SAMSON Lilian | 2005 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
POREE Timothée | 2003 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
DELEMAZURE Tom | 2006 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
9. | JEGO Théo | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 06:21.49 | 0.00 | 337 pts | ||||
CHAPPE Eric | 1957 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
LAUMAILLER Laurent | 1973 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
DEVAUX Augustin | 1975 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
10. | RAMOS Elessandro | 2004 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 06:23.91 | 0.00 | 328 pts | ||||
MAISONNETTE Tomas | 2003 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
HENRY Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
MORDRET Bastien | 2000 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
11. | FOISNON Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 06:34.06 | 0.00 | 289 pts | ||||
LAVAINNE Paul | 2007 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
DURAND Matis | 2004 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
SADOUKI Reyan | 2003 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
12. | DUPONT Ilan | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 06:53.80 | 0.00 | 220 pts | ||||
BOULARD Mathys | 2003 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
WAVELET David | 1971 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
CARRARA Axel | 2001 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
13. | GOUIN Alexis | 2007 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 07:10.07 | 0.00 | 171 pts | ||||
MEAR Jocelyn | 2007 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
DUPUIS Eliott | 2008 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
TAILLEBOIS Paul | 2007 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
--- | SERAICHE Ilias | 2004 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | DSQ |
--- | |||||
MAROQUIN Jules | 2000 | FRA | |||||||||
SILVAIN Raphaël | 2000 | FRA | |||||||||
THOMAS Axel | 2002 | FRA |