50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C13 : 85 - 89 ans (Sunday 10 December 2017 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
1. | KANDEL Alain | 1931 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:55.01 | 609 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Sunday 10 December 2017 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
1. | LAURENT Robert | 1934 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:46.19 | 746 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Sunday 10 December 2017 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
1. | HANSON Harry | 1947 | FRA | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | 00:35.10 | 958 pts | ||||
2. | YVON Guy | 1945 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:38.91 | 778 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 10 December 2017 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
1. | JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel | 1948 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:34.57 | 882 pts | ||||
2. | LUCAS Jean-François | 1952 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:35.70 | 826 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 10 December 2017 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
1. | QUIRIN Patrick | 1955 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:32.53 | 901 pts | ||||
2. | MAYJONADE Philippe | 1956 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:34.54 | 797 pts | ||||
3. | CHENEBAULT Philippe | 1956 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:36.62 | 695 pts | ||||
4. | DERHI Marc | 1956 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:40.63 | 519 pts | ||||
5. | SENNAVOINE Bernard | 1953 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:44.23 | 382 pts | ||||
6. | TRIFFAUX Olivier | 1956 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:45.98 | 324 pts | ||||
7. | GRIS Patrice | 1953 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:58.81 | 42 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 10 December 2017 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
1. | ROCHE Yves | 1962 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:29.59 | 996 pts | ||||
2. | SERENO Manuel | 1960 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:29.69 | 990 pts | ||||
3. | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:33.81 | 763 pts | ||||
4. | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:33.96 | 756 pts | |||||||
5. | VEISSIER Dominique | 1961 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:35.73 | 668 pts | ||||
6. | FERRET Alain | 1959 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:39.82 | 485 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 10 December 2017 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
1. | TOULOT Vincent | 1965 | BEL | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:29.18 | 964 pts | ||||
2. | SILVA Daniel | 1965 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:29.49 | 945 pts | ||||
3. | BOUYER Richard | 1966 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:30.97 | 859 pts | ||||
4. | GOREL Eric | 1963 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.55 | 669 pts | ||||
5. | SHAMSNEJAD Hoshyar | 1964 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:36.14 | 592 pts | ||||
6. | CHEVALIER Christian | 1964 | FRA | CNT CHASSENEUIL | 00:36.36 | 582 pts | ||||
7. | GREFFIER Philippe | 1964 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:39.76 | 434 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 10 December 2017 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
1. | LETANG Frederic | 1972 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:29.52 | 895 pts | ||||
2. | LEDU Christophe | 1968 | FRA | OLERON NATATION | 00:30.07 | 863 pts | ||||
3. | COLLOMB Guillaume | 1972 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:30.15 | 858 pts | ||||
4. | HEUZE Nicolas | 1971 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:30.17 | 857 pts | ||||
5. | RODIER Fabrice | 1972 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:30.42 | 843 pts | ||||
6. | DEBUIGNY Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:31.05 | 807 pts | ||||
7. | MAY Thierry | 1968 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:31.07 | 806 pts | ||||
8. | RAYNAL Philippe | 1968 | FRA | OLERON NATATION | 00:31.86 | 762 pts | ||||
9. | KNOPIK Michael | 1972 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:32.13 | 747 pts | ||||
10. | MERCADIÉ Eric | 1971 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:33.98 | 651 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 10 December 2017 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
1. | EGEA Miguel | 1976 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:25.83 | 1096 pts | ||||
2. | PINET Frédéric | 1977 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:27.67 | 976 pts | ||||
3. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:28.06 | 952 pts | ||||
4. | REINE ADELAIDE Olivier | 1977 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:29.07 | 890 pts | ||||
5. | RIVIERE Johan | 1977 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:29.46 | 867 pts | ||||
6. | GOICHON Grégory | 1973 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:32.00 | 723 pts | ||||
7. | FAUGEROUX Franck | 1974 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:33.92 | 623 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 10 December 2017 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
1. | GALETEAU Julien | 1980 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:27.99 | 932 pts | ||||
2. | ROPARS Laurent | 1981 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:28.29 | 914 pts | ||||
3. | LAGARDE Vincent | 1981 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:29.12 | 863 pts | ||||
4. | BLONDEAU Fabien | 1978 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:29.93 | 815 pts | ||||
5. | LE FORESTIER Johann | 1981 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.47 | 784 pts | ||||
6. | PAUSE Yann | 1980 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.64 | 774 pts | ||||
7. | SENNAVOINE Julien | 1978 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:34.98 | 547 pts | ||||
--- | JORDAN Stephen | 1982 | IRL | ASPTT POITIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 10 December 2017 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
1. | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:27.25 | 964 pts | ||||
2. | PELTIER Fabien | 1983 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:29.97 | 797 pts | ||||
3. | LEMONNIER Romain | 1986 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:29.99 | 796 pts | ||||
4. | VIVION Aurélien | 1986 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:31.36 | 719 pts | ||||
5. | SERVANT Grégory | 1985 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:31.62 | 704 pts | ||||
6. | VIDAL Maxence | 1983 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:34.77 | 542 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 10 December 2017 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
1. | MERLAN Marc | 1989 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:25.55 | 1065 pts | ||||
2. | LEFEBVRE Remi | 1990 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:27.23 | 955 pts | ||||
3. | SERVES Marc-Olivier | 1990 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:28.27 | 889 pts | ||||
4. | FERMENT Guillaume | 1988 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:30.34 | 766 pts | ||||
5. | PEGUET Sylvain | 1992 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:30.68 | 746 pts | ||||
6. | MOREL Roman | 1990 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:31.72 | 688 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Sunday 10 December 2017 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
1. | PINEAU Mathieu | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:27.07 | --- | ||||
2. | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:27.68 | --- | ||||
3. | BOUYER Titouan | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:29.53 | --- |