50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 24 Mars 2018 - 11h41) | ||||||||||
1. | FREULON Lillie | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:32.03 | 960 pts | ||||
2. | LOUVEL Chéryl | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.44 | 936 pts | ||||
3. | FAYARD Jaynie | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:34.92 | 798 pts | ||||
4. | DUBREUIL Tallulah | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:35.71 | 757 pts | ||||
5. | BLANC Prunelle | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:35.77 | 753 pts | ||||
6. | EROUT Marine | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:35.91 | 746 pts | ||||
7. | DOUILLARD Malou | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:36.22 | 730 pts | ||||
8. | LEVANT Kimberly | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:38.62 | 613 pts | ||||
9. | WEISS Nolwenn | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:38.96 | 597 pts | ||||
10. | LAUGE Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.98 | 596 pts | ||||
11. | LETHEZER Carla | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.99 | 595 pts | ||||
12. | HAYOUN Eva | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:41.65 | 479 pts | ||||
13. | SAIDI FIORENTINO Yéléna | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:41.90 | 468 pts | ||||
14. | THOMAS Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:42.63 | 439 pts | ||||
15. | LE THIEC Anaé | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:43.67 | 399 pts | ||||
16. | BOUYSSI Valentine | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:43.83 | 393 pts | ||||
17. | TRAVERS Noémie | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:43.93 | 389 pts | ||||
18. | GODTS Vaioline | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:43.98 | 387 pts | ||||
19. | BECUWE Alicia | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:44.38 | 372 pts | ||||
20. | THOMAS Enora | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:45.00 | 350 pts | ||||
21. | MARQUES Lucie | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:45.75 | 324 pts | ||||
22. | MOLKO Aziyadé | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:45.83 | 321 pts | ||||
23. | BOUCHET Zoé | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:46.45 | 300 pts | ||||
24. | DEVAUD Annaël | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:50.82 | 174 pts | ||||
25. | NAUD Capucine | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:51.28 | 163 pts | ||||
26. | ORI Léa | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:52.87 | 127 pts | ||||
27. | DE SAINTE MARIE Chloé | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:53.93 | 105 pts | ||||
28. | THELY-MARTUCCI Carla | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:54.53 | 94 pts | ||||
29. | BALDOVINI Manon | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:55.42 | 78 pts | ||||
--- | KAVAHEEAGA Sarah-Lisa | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FOSTUR Marine | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DSQ |
--- |