50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 26 May 2018 - 11h30) | ||||||||||
1. | FREULON Lillie | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.69 | 980 pts | ||||
2. | LOUVEL Chéryl | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.92 | 967 pts | ||||
3. | DOUILLARD Malou | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:34.72 | 809 pts | ||||
4. | FAYARD Jaynie | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:34.79 | 805 pts | ||||
5. | BLANC Prunelle | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.31 | 726 pts | ||||
6. | EROUT Marine | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.26 | 678 pts | ||||
7. | LEVANT Kimberly | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:37.73 | 655 pts | ||||
8. | LETHEZER Carla | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.92 | 599 pts | ||||
9. | WEISS Nolwenn | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:39.05 | 593 pts | ||||
10. | LAUGE Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.16 | 587 pts | ||||
11. | FOUQUET-RIVALLAND Nirina | 2005 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:39.31 | 581 pts | ||||
12. | THOMAS Enora | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:40.50 | 528 pts | ||||
13. | BOUCHET Zoé | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:40.74 | 517 pts | ||||
14. | SAIDI FIORENTINO Yéléna | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:41.35 | 491 pts | ||||
15. | MOLKO Aziyadé | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:41.80 | 473 pts | ||||
16. | SLAMI BERGEROT Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:41.84 | 471 pts | ||||
17. | TRAVERS Noémie | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:42.35 | 450 pts | ||||
18. | LE THIEC Anaé | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:42.36 | 450 pts | ||||
19. | FOISSEY Sixtine | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:42.91 | 428 pts | ||||
20. | GODTS Vaioline | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:44.86 | 355 pts | ||||
21. | DEVAUD Émie | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:46.66 | 294 pts | ||||
22. | MARQUES Lucie | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:46.72 | 292 pts | ||||
23. | BECUWE Alicia | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:46.90 | 286 pts | ||||
24. | ORI Léa | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:47.37 | 271 pts | ||||
25. | DEVAUD Annaël | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:48.43 | 239 pts | ||||
26. | PIACENZA Emma | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:49.07 | 221 pts | ||||
27. | LE GALL Hayden | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:51.63 | 154 pts | ||||
28. | ATANI Vaiani | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:52.46 | 136 pts | ||||
29. | BALDOVINI Manon | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:55.38 | 79 pts | ||||
30. | RICHARME Augustine | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:56.76 | 57 pts | ||||
--- | TEITELBAUM Maëlle | 2006 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |