50 Dos Dames - Finale verte (Dimanche 11 Mars 2018 - 15h28) | ||||||||||
1. | LAVALLEY Pauline | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:36.28 | 0.00 | 859 pts | |||
2. | CARRE Solene | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:37.16 | 0.00 | 817 pts | |||
3. | HEUVET Iduna | 2005 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:37.64 | 0.00 | 795 pts | |||
4. | DELABROSSE Emilie | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 00:39.70 | 0.00 | 702 pts | |||
5. | REMINGOL Angèle | 2005 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:40.75 | 0.00 | 657 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale rouge (Dimanche 11 Mars 2018 - 15h23) | ||||||||||
1. | TANGUY Yuna | 2008 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:41.84 | 0.00 | 612 pts | |||
2. | LEBOISSELIER Jade | 2008 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:43.22 | 0.00 | 558 pts | |||
3. | BRUNEL LE THIEC Lilo | 2008 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:49.84 | 0.00 | 331 pts | |||
4. | AUBERT Emma | 2009 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:51.16 | 0.00 | 292 pts | |||
5. | DEMOLIERE Valentine | 2008 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 00:53.97 | 0.00 | 219 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 10 Mars 2018 - 16h00) | ||||||||||
1. | BIROT Loane | 2004 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:36.41 | 853 pts | ||||
2. | SOINARD Lea | 2002 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 00:36.92 | 828 pts | ||||
3. | LAKKIS Sara | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:37.46 | 803 pts | ||||
4. | MARTIN Laura | 1998 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:37.70 | 792 pts | ||||
5. | LUTHI-MAIRE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:37.81 | 787 pts | ||||
6. | MOREAU Naomie | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:37.83 | 786 pts | ||||
6. | LAVALLEY Pauline | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:37.83 | 786 pts | QFA | |||
8. | FALKNER Linda | 1967 | GBR | CN COUTANCES | 00:38.15 | 771 pts | ||||
9. | CARRE Solene | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:38.51 | 755 pts | QFA | |||
10. | DELABROSSE Emilie | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 00:38.64 | 749 pts | QFA | |||
11. | LE DEVEHAT Ines | 2004 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:38.67 | 748 pts | ||||
12. | GIOT Emeline | 1997 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:39.16 | 726 pts | ||||
13. | HEUVET Iduna | 2005 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:39.20 | 724 pts | QFA | |||
14. | LAMY Clementine | 2004 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:40.04 | 688 pts | ||||
15. | REMINGOL Angèle | 2005 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:41.31 | 634 pts | QFA | |||
16. | LECAPLAIN Adele | 2003 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:41.59 | 623 pts | ||||
17. | GUILLAS-BARENTON Michelle | 2005 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:42.05 | 604 pts | ||||
18. | LEPIGEON Julie | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:42.12 | 601 pts | ||||
19. | LEGOUIX Juliette | 1996 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:42.22 | 597 pts | ||||
20. | MARTIN Clemence | 2001 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:42.39 | 590 pts | ||||
21. | LEBOISSELIER Jade | 2008 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:42.73 | 577 pts | QFA | |||
22. | SOINARD Zoe | 2004 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 00:42.74 | 576 pts | ||||
23. | LEBRUMAN Marylou | 2005 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:42.88 | 571 pts | ||||
24. | FALKNER Charlotte | 2007 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:43.32 | 554 pts | ||||
25. | TANGUY Yuna | 2008 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:43.50 | 547 pts | QFA | |||
26. | HARDY Maelys | 2005 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:43.64 | 541 pts | ||||
27. | LECLERC Romane | 2005 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:43.88 | 532 pts | ||||
28. | AIGNEL Julia | 2004 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:44.69 | 502 pts | ||||
29. | PAÏS Ombeline | 2006 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:45.12 | 486 pts | ||||
30. | DESSON Lisa | 2002 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:46.10 | 452 pts | ||||
31. | RENAULT-ANDRIEUX Laetitia | 1986 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:46.11 | 451 pts | ||||
32. | COUDRIN Pauline | 2004 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:46.46 | 439 pts | ||||
33. | DELACROIX Zora | 2006 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:47.43 | 406 pts | ||||
34. | DENOUAL Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:48.72 | 365 pts | ||||
35. | POUPPEVILLE Morine | 2006 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:48.79 | 363 pts | ||||
36. | LEVRARD Lucie | 1997 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:48.91 | 359 pts | ||||
37. | LENOURY LOPEZ Noa | 2004 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:49.07 | 354 pts | ||||
38. | BRUNEL LE THIEC Lilo | 2008 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:49.21 | 350 pts | QFA | |||
39. | CHAUVEL-ROUAULT Clara | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 00:49.47 | 342 pts | ||||
40. | SAUVE Chloe | 2007 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:49.68 | 335 pts | ||||
41. | LORTIE Laureen | 2006 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:52.50 | 256 pts | ||||
42. | AUBERT Emma | 2009 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:52.51 | 256 pts | QFA | |||
43. | DEMOLIERE Valentine | 2008 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 00:53.93 | 220 pts | QFA | |||
44. | BEAUMER Olivia | 2008 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:55.78 | 177 pts | ||||
45. | REZÉ Emma | 2008 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:56.13 | 170 pts | ||||
46. | GASLONDE Lyse | 2005 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:58.14 | 129 pts | ||||
47. | BOURSIER Louise | 2008 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:59.12 | 112 pts | ||||
48. | COAT Maiwenn | 2008 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:59.23 | 110 pts | ||||
49. | ASABELLA Lisa | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:00.39 | 91 pts | ||||
50. | KERVENO Marie | 2006 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 01:00.95 | 82 pts | ||||
--- | DUBOST Juliette | 2003 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |