100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 10 Mars 2018 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | BAZIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 01:05.30 | 988 pts | ||||
2. | SCOLAN Mathieu | 1996 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 01:07.54 | 927 pts | ||||
3. | JEANNE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:09.80 | 866 pts | ||||
4. | COLLET Clement | 1999 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 01:10.73 | 842 pts | ||||
5. | BELLEGUIC Felix | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:11.26 | 829 pts | ||||
6. | CRANOIS Pierre | 2004 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 01:11.51 | 822 pts | ||||
7. | PERROTTE Vadim | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:11.72 | 817 pts | ||||
8. | GANCEL Jerome | 1994 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:12.18 | 805 pts | ||||
9. | HARDY Jean-Baptiste | 1986 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:12.28 | 803 pts | ||||
10. | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:14.87 | 739 pts | ||||
10. | CANAVY Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:14.87 | 739 pts | ||||
12. | CHEVE Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:15.90 | 714 pts | ||||
13. | BELLENGER Antoine | 2001 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 01:16.03 | 711 pts | ||||
14. | DELABROSSE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 01:17.03 | 687 pts | ||||
15. | CHARRIER Ruben | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:19.40 | 633 pts | ||||
16. | JOUFFE Raphaël | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 01:20.06 | 619 pts | ||||
17. | LEGASTELOIS Nicolas | 1988 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:20.27 | 614 pts | ||||
18. | AGNES Samuel | 2004 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 01:20.72 | 604 pts | ||||
19. | BIRE-HESLOUIS Yanis | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:21.22 | 593 pts | ||||
20. | CARBONNIER Duncan | 1998 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:21.50 | 587 pts | ||||
21. | DUBOST Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 01:21.88 | 579 pts | ||||
22. | LANDAIS Paul | 2005 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 01:23.63 | 542 pts | ||||
23. | GOLTAIS Gwenn | 2005 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 01:24.52 | 524 pts | ||||
24. | DELABROSSE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 01:26.82 | 478 pts | ||||
25. | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:27.16 | 472 pts | ||||
26. | GODEFROY Marius | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:28.86 | 439 pts | ||||
27. | FESNIERES Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:28.96 | 437 pts | ||||
28. | LEBRETON Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:29.38 | 430 pts | ||||
29. | LAVALLEY Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:31.18 | 397 pts | ||||
30. | LAKKIS Yanis | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:32.27 | 378 pts | ||||
31. | MESLIER Tristan | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:32.65 | 372 pts | ||||
32. | POTTIER Lilian | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:36.09 | 315 pts | ||||
33. | CHUQUET Paul | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:36.49 | 309 pts | ||||
34. | LANDAIS Martin | 2007 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 01:38.96 | 271 pts | ||||
35. | SAVARY Charly | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:39.47 | 264 pts | ||||
36. | PERROTTE Ivo | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:39.95 | 257 pts | ||||
37. | MONDIN Jeremy | 2006 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:42.80 | 218 pts | ||||
38. | CHARRIER Nolan | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:43.58 | 208 pts | ||||
39. | VALLEE Clément | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:45.22 | 187 pts |