50 Brasse Dames - Finale A JUNIORS 2 / SENIORS : 16 ans et plus (Dimanche 8 Avril 2018 - 17h22) | ||||||||||
1. | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:37.27 | 982 pts | ||||
2. | REMY Cassiopee | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:37.54 | 969 pts | ||||
3. | PY Valentine | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:38.57 | 918 pts | ||||
4. | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:39.02 | 897 pts | ||||
5. | DELAUNAY Célia | 2001 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:39.91 | 855 pts | ||||
6. | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:41.03 | 804 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A JUNIORS 1 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 8 Avril 2018 - 17h19) | ||||||||||
1. | SARIA Alexia | 2003 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:37.47 | 972 pts | ||||
2. | GIFFARD Noemie | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:41.42 | 787 pts | ||||
3. | LEDOUX Chloé | 2003 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:42.07 | 758 pts | ||||
4. | DUBEC Emma | 2004 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:42.12 | 756 pts | ||||
5. | AUDRAN Chloé | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:44.68 | 648 pts | ||||
6. | DEMAY Pernelle | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:45.80 | 604 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A JEUNES : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 8 Avril 2018 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | GOULLEY Maewenn | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:40.83 | 813 pts | ||||
2. | LEGRAND Calista | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:43.25 | 707 pts | ||||
3. | HAUCHECORNE Lucie | 2005 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:44.04 | 674 pts | ||||
4. | BOUCHEZ Juliette | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:45.66 | 609 pts | ||||
5. | DEBIEU LEGRIS Léna | 2005 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:45.85 | 602 pts | ||||
6. | GODON Mélina | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:46.44 | 579 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A AVENIR : 8-10 ans (Dimanche 8 Avril 2018 - 17h14) | ||||||||||
1. | AKANO Idamane | 2008 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:57.21 | 241 pts | ||||
2. | BERTOUT Eva | 2008 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:58.26 | 216 pts | ||||
3. | MULROONEY Georgia | 2009 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 01:04.77 | 91 pts | ||||
4. | VASSEUR Lindsey | 2009 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 01:05.38 | 82 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 7 Avril 2018 - 16h47) | ||||||||||
1. | SARIA Alexia | 2003 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:38.08 | 942 pts | QFA | |||
2. | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:38.53 | 920 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:38.92 | 902 pts | QFA | |||
4. | REMY Cassiopee | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:39.17 | 890 pts | QFA | |||
5. | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:39.75 | 863 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PY Valentine | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:39.78 | 861 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DELAUNAY Célia | 2001 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:40.67 | 820 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MAUGER Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:40.75 | 817 pts | ||||
9. | GROUZ Jihen | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:41.43 | 786 pts | ||||
10. | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:41.92 | 764 pts | ||||
11. | NATARIO Manon | 2000 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:42.11 | 756 pts | ||||
12. | MASURIER Laureen | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:42.24 | 751 pts | ||||
12. | GIFFARD Noemie | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:42.24 | 751 pts | QFA | |||
14. | BRESSAN Lea | 2002 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:42.50 | 739 pts | ||||
15. | COLLIN Elsa | 2002 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:42.91 | 722 pts | ||||
16. | GOULLEY Maewenn | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:43.40 | 701 pts | QFA | |||
17. | LEGRAND Calista | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:43.73 | 687 pts | QFA | |||
18. | LEDOUX Chloé | 2003 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:43.81 | 684 pts | QFA | |||
19. | AUDRAN Chloé | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:43.84 | 683 pts | QFA | |||
20. | FLAMANT Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:43.93 | 679 pts | ||||
21. | HAUCHECORNE Lucie | 2005 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:44.50 | 656 pts | QFA | |||
22. | DUBEC Emma | 2004 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:44.61 | 651 pts | QFA | |||
23. | QUESNAY Natacha | 2000 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:44.71 | 647 pts | ||||
24. | DEBIEU LEGRIS Léna | 2005 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:45.15 | 629 pts | QFA | |||
25. | GODON Mélina | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:45.35 | 621 pts | QFA | |||
26. | DEMAY Pernelle | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:45.37 | 621 pts | QFA | |||
27. | BOUCHEZ Juliette | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:45.83 | 603 pts | QFA | |||
28. | GOUGEON Lorine | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:46.14 | 591 pts | ||||
29. | BLIARD Lana | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:46.37 | 582 pts | ||||
30. | DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:46.39 | 581 pts | ||||
31. | BOURRU Celia | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:46.72 | 569 pts | ||||
32. | CORDRAY Angeline | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:46.75 | 567 pts | ||||
33. | LARCHER Audrey | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:46.87 | 563 pts | ||||
34. | LEVASSEUR Orlane | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:47.02 | 557 pts | ||||
35. | VASSEUR Laura | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:47.04 | 556 pts | ||||
36. | MAGLOIRE Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:48.11 | 517 pts | ||||
37. | BLIARD Naelle | 2007 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:48.45 | 505 pts | ||||
38. | SARIA Hélenna | 2002 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:48.59 | 500 pts | ||||
39. | LAGACHE Garance | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:48.76 | 494 pts | ||||
40. | MERSCH Alicia | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:49.04 | 484 pts | ||||
41. | BONAMI Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:49.19 | 479 pts | ||||
42. | MANSARD Maelys | 2007 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:50.01 | 451 pts | ||||
42. | PACARY Emma | 2006 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:50.01 | 451 pts | ||||
44. | GEORGET Yuna | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:51.35 | 407 pts | ||||
45. | GÉRÉMIA Louane | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:51.64 | 398 pts | ||||
46. | GROUZ Donya | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:51.80 | 393 pts | ||||
47. | LEMERCIER Lili | 2007 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:52.89 | 359 pts | ||||
48. | BROIX Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:53.02 | 355 pts | ||||
49. | AFONSO Elisa | 2003 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:53.18 | 351 pts | ||||
50. | FROMENTIN Maëva | 2003 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:53.37 | 345 pts | ||||
51. | PRIANON Lyana | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:53.42 | 343 pts | ||||
52. | FABIEN Magdalena | 2006 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:55.69 | 280 pts | ||||
53. | EL GHARIB Sarah | 2007 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 00:56.63 | 256 pts | ||||
54. | HOUASSI Zineb | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:59.32 | 192 pts | ||||
55. | AKANO Idamane | 2008 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:00.23 | 172 pts | QFA | |||
56. | CRAMBERT Maud | 2009 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:00.69 | 163 pts | QFA | |||
57. | BERTOUT Eva | 2008 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:02.31 | 132 pts | QFA | |||
58. | VASSEUR Lindsey | 2009 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 01:03.59 | 110 pts | QFA | |||
59. | MULROONEY Georgia | 2009 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 01:12.63 | 11 pts | QFA | |||
--- | THOUE Juliette | 2004 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RAZAC Judith | 2007 | FRA | CN OISSEL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEGENDRE Laure | 2000 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SILVERT Caroline | 2008 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CORDRAY Morgann | 2009 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |