50 Backstroke Women - Prelims Avenirs - Jeunes 1ère Année : 10-11 ans (Saturday 7 April 2018 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | OROS Noémie | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.80 | 882 pts | ||||
2. | CACHOT Albane | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.18 | 864 pts | ||||
3. | ANDRIAMOLALISOA Safidy | 2007 | MAD | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:38.69 | 747 pts | ||||
4. | TRANNOY Lea | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:38.71 | 746 pts | ||||
5. | VERGNES Lola | 2007 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:39.47 | 712 pts | ||||
6. | NGO Wendie | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:39.71 | 702 pts | ||||
7. | PERRONE Maloe | 2007 | FRA | AVEYRON | 00:40.38 | 673 pts | ||||
8. | ANCEY Clementine | 2007 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:40.83 | 654 pts | ||||
9. | LOURADOUR Anaïs | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:41.07 | 644 pts | ||||
10. | LEGROS Pauline | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:41.52 | 625 pts | ||||
11. | AURORA Louise | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:41.67 | 619 pts | ||||
12. | STRAUB Kim | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:42.08 | 603 pts | ||||
13. | SANCHEZ Léa | 2007 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:42.10 | 602 pts | ||||
14. | RESSENCOURT Mia | 2008 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:42.22 | 597 pts | ||||
15. | PIROTH Lucille | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:42.38 | 591 pts | ||||
16. | SAVIGNY Emma | 2007 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:42.76 | 576 pts | ||||
17. | CAMPERGUE Tilia | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:42.95 | 568 pts | ||||
18. | REBOUL Marie | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:43.24 | 557 pts | ||||
19. | CLOTEAUX Maïwenn | 2008 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:44.30 | 517 pts | ||||
20. | KWIATKOWSKI Amelia | 2007 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:44.36 | 514 pts | ||||
21. | DUJOL Lou | 2007 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:44.39 | 513 pts | ||||
22. | HEMAR Emilie | 2007 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:44.55 | 507 pts | ||||
23. | COT Shanice | 2007 | FRA | AVEYRON | 00:44.72 | 501 pts | ||||
24. | SMAGGHE Lou | 2008 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:44.88 | 495 pts | ||||
25. | LE JEUNE Marianne | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:45.30 | 480 pts | ||||
26. | BOUSQUET Cerise | 2007 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:45.45 | 475 pts | ||||
27. | AUDABRAM Maelys | 2007 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:45.59 | 470 pts | ||||
28. | DUCAMIN Callie | 2008 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:45.94 | 457 pts | ||||
29. | DUPUIS Zoé | 2007 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:46.15 | 450 pts | ||||
30. | ADOPO Eline | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:46.17 | 449 pts | ||||
31. | SADOWY Chloe | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:46.29 | 445 pts | ||||
32. | BOUSQUET Nina | 2007 | FRA | AVEYRON | 00:46.33 | 444 pts | ||||
33. | BRU Elisa | 2007 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:46.37 | 442 pts | ||||
34. | BERNARD Laure | 2007 | FRA | AVEYRON | 00:46.46 | 439 pts | ||||
35. | CASSAN Maina | 2007 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:46.48 | 438 pts | ||||
36. | LEDUCQ Ninon | 2008 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:46.51 | 437 pts | ||||
37. | DELMAS Celia | 2007 | FRA | AVEYRON | 00:46.86 | 426 pts | ||||
38. | ROUQUETTE Zoé | 2007 | FRA | AVEYRON | 00:47.09 | 418 pts | ||||
39. | BERTRAND Hannah | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:47.23 | 413 pts | ||||
40. | DESANGLES Inès | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:47.34 | 409 pts | ||||
41. | GRATUSSE Inaya | 2007 | FRA | AVEYRON | 00:47.38 | 408 pts | ||||
42. | PADIE Agathe | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:47.76 | 396 pts | ||||
43. | ROY Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:47.77 | 395 pts | ||||
44. | ZNASSI Sarah | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:48.05 | 386 pts | ||||
45. | CORTES Lylou | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:48.21 | 381 pts | ||||
46. | SERRA Carla | 2008 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:48.28 | 379 pts | ||||
47. | FERRE Amélie | 2007 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:48.38 | 376 pts | ||||
47. | BRUSQUE Lisa | 2007 | FRA | AVEYRON | 00:48.38 | 376 pts | ||||
49. | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:48.53 | 371 pts | ||||
50. | USED Lalie | 2007 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:48.61 | 368 pts | ||||
51. | SORGINI Carla | 2008 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:48.69 | 366 pts | ||||
52. | ERRACARRET Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 00:48.73 | 365 pts | ||||
52. | VIGO Marie-Victoire | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:48.73 | 365 pts | ||||
54. | GAUTIER Zoe | 2007 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:49.01 | 356 pts | ||||
55. | LEGRAND Morgane | 2008 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:49.31 | 347 pts | ||||
56. | ESNAULT Oceane | 2007 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:49.37 | 345 pts | ||||
57. | SPRIET MANSON Julie | 2008 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:49.68 | 335 pts | ||||
57. | ZAGARRI Lara | 2008 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:49.68 | 335 pts | ||||
59. | PARISOT TIMBAL Mikha | 2007 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:49.80 | 332 pts | ||||
60. | PORTERO Ocelia | 2007 | FRA | AVEYRON | 00:49.82 | 331 pts | ||||
61. | GALLON Célia | 2007 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:49.90 | 329 pts | ||||
62. | COGNIEUX Ambre | 2008 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:50.14 | 322 pts | ||||
62. | COMBET Eve | 2007 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:50.14 | 322 pts | ||||
64. | HAFIANE Clémence | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:50.24 | 319 pts | ||||
65. | ALMOYNER Jade | 2008 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:50.36 | 315 pts | ||||
66. | ROUSSIE Romane | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:50.61 | 308 pts | ||||
67. | CAUBET Maya | 2007 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:50.82 | 302 pts | ||||
68. | CHANTRE Fanny | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:51.22 | 291 pts | ||||
69. | DOULAT Sofia | 2007 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:51.52 | 282 pts | ||||
70. | DEJEAN Maéva | 2007 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:51.82 | 274 pts | ||||
71. | CRAMBES Chloe | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:51.93 | 271 pts | ||||
72. | GRATUSSE-EDWARDS Maidy | 2008 | FRA | AVEYRON | 00:52.08 | 267 pts | ||||
73. | MAISSIN Lilwenn | 2008 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:52.30 | 261 pts | ||||
74. | MAYEN Léonie | 2008 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:52.97 | 244 pts | ||||
75. | DREAN Perrine | 2008 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:53.26 | 236 pts | ||||
76. | FAVRE Enora | 2008 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:53.50 | 230 pts | ||||
77. | GILBERT Ines | 2008 | FRA | AVEYRON | 00:54.11 | 216 pts | ||||
78. | HAMELIN-SCHAAL Uhaina | 2008 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:54.15 | 215 pts | ||||
79. | COUDERC Lucie | 2008 | FRA | AVEYRON | 00:54.77 | 200 pts | ||||
80. | HEYTE Lottie | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:54.96 | 196 pts | ||||
81. | MARQUES Louane | 2007 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:55.51 | 183 pts | ||||
82. | BIANCO Marie | 2008 | FRA | AVEYRON | 00:56.62 | 159 pts | ||||
83. | REGNIER Fanny | 2008 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:57.58 | 140 pts | ||||
84. | CIAVALDINI Louise | 2008 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:58.57 | 121 pts | ||||
85. | FAURE Soléane | 2008 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:59.35 | 108 pts | ||||
86. | KEMOUM Lylia | 2008 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:59.86 | 99 pts | ||||
87. | BERT-LATRILLE Mila | 2008 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 01:04.53 | 38 pts | ||||
--- | CRACCO Lydwine | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MEVEL Anna | 2008 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MOUDENC Leane | 2007 | FRA | CN BALMA | DNS dec |
--- |