100 Freestyle Women - Prelims Jeunes 2ème et 3ème Années : 12-13 ans (Saturday 7 April 2018 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:04.00 | 975 pts | ||||
2. | GAULIN Lena | 2005 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:04.34 | 964 pts | ||||
3. | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:05.58 | 924 pts | ||||
4. | GINESTY Eloise | 2005 | FRA | AVEYRON | 01:05.64 | 922 pts | ||||
5. | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:06.93 | 882 pts | ||||
6. | CLOTEAUX Louenn | 2005 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 01:07.13 | 876 pts | ||||
7. | BLANC Clara | 2005 | FRA | AVEYRON | 01:07.24 | 872 pts | ||||
8. | BOUDES Romane | 2006 | FRA | AVEYRON | 01:07.41 | 867 pts | ||||
9. | PEREZ Lisa | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:07.44 | 866 pts | ||||
10. | ILOUGHMANE Aliyah | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:07.45 | 866 pts | ||||
11. | LENFANT Camille | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:07.88 | 853 pts | ||||
12. | NONANTA Lila | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:08.01 | 849 pts | ||||
13. | FOLLET Cathy | 2005 | FRA | AVEYRON | 01:08.34 | 839 pts | ||||
14. | DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:08.41 | 837 pts | ||||
15. | MALLEGOL Alice | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:08.61 | 831 pts | ||||
16. | FRAYSSINET Zelie | 2005 | FRA | AVEYRON | 01:08.70 | 828 pts | ||||
17. | SOUBILS Vaiana | 2005 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 01:08.95 | 820 pts | ||||
18. | JEAN Alma | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:09.67 | 799 pts | ||||
19. | BEGUE Emeline | 2006 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:09.79 | 795 pts | ||||
20. | GONZALEZ Clemence | 2006 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:10.46 | 776 pts | ||||
21. | ROUSSEL Laureen | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:10.68 | 770 pts | ||||
22. | FESIGNY Chloé | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:10.92 | 763 pts | ||||
23. | FOISSAC Louisa | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:10.94 | 762 pts | ||||
23. | TOURNAY Marion | 2005 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:10.94 | 762 pts | ||||
25. | CHUECOS Oceane | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:10.95 | 762 pts | ||||
26. | BRAZZALOTTO Eve | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:11.03 | 759 pts | ||||
27. | PONS Arwen | 2005 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 01:11.23 | 754 pts | ||||
28. | CURRIE Anna | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:11.25 | 753 pts | ||||
29. | ANDRIEU Valentine | 2005 | FRA | AVEYRON | 01:11.36 | 750 pts | ||||
30. | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:11.46 | 747 pts | ||||
31. | PICAULT Arzelle | 2005 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:11.49 | 746 pts | ||||
32. | HAMNICH Rania | 2006 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:11.51 | 746 pts | ||||
33. | HILAIRE Margaux | 2006 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:11.66 | 741 pts | ||||
34. | MAGENDIE-MALO Laura | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:12.10 | 729 pts | ||||
35. | MEJBRI Yasmin | 2006 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:12.16 | 727 pts | ||||
36. | LASCOMBES Auriane | 2006 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:12.25 | 725 pts | ||||
37. | SCHUHMANN Marie | 2006 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:12.40 | 721 pts | ||||
38. | LEFEBVRE Emma | 2006 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:12.44 | 720 pts | ||||
39. | CANO Alessia | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:12.85 | 708 pts | ||||
40. | BARDY-ABADI Maylis | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:12.93 | 706 pts | ||||
41. | LACAN Manon | 2005 | FRA | AVEYRON | 01:12.97 | 705 pts | ||||
42. | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:13.00 | 704 pts | ||||
43. | FRAYSSE Romane | 2005 | FRA | AVEYRON | 01:13.11 | 701 pts | ||||
44. | LEDUN Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:13.16 | 700 pts | ||||
45. | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 01:13.54 | 689 pts | ||||
46. | LAURENT Emma | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 01:13.63 | 687 pts | ||||
47. | DELATTE Marie | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:13.65 | 686 pts | ||||
48. | FUSTER Laura | 2005 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:13.82 | 682 pts | ||||
49. | MAURY Chiara | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:13.88 | 680 pts | ||||
50. | BOUSQUET Violette | 2006 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 01:14.39 | 666 pts | ||||
51. | VOIRAND Léane | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:14.51 | 663 pts | ||||
52. | FOUQUET Satine | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:14.82 | 655 pts | ||||
53. | DETURCK--TARRIT Apolline | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:14.90 | 652 pts | ||||
54. | CARRE Lou-Anne | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:15.06 | 648 pts | ||||
55. | VIDAL--BAUDRIN Lou-Ann | 2006 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 01:15.08 | 648 pts | ||||
56. | DUFOSSET Amélie | 2005 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:15.19 | 645 pts | ||||
57. | SOUBRANE Maeva | 2006 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:15.20 | 645 pts | ||||
58. | EL KOBAI Lina | 2005 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:15.25 | 643 pts | ||||
59. | MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:15.34 | 641 pts | ||||
60. | LLANTA Julie | 2006 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:15.49 | 637 pts | ||||
61. | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Manon | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 01:15.51 | 636 pts | ||||
62. | MASANELLI Gabrielle | 2005 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 01:15.53 | 636 pts | ||||
63. | CERTIAT Lola | 2006 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:15.68 | 632 pts | ||||
64. | GOMEZ-MANN Lilou | 2006 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 01:15.80 | 629 pts | ||||
65. | BEDREDE Ambre | 2005 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 01:15.81 | 628 pts | ||||
66. | ROUX Héloise | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:15.94 | 625 pts | ||||
67. | GUEGAN Naïla | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:15.98 | 624 pts | ||||
68. | BERTRAND Emma | 2006 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 01:16.09 | 621 pts | ||||
69. | BACHARAN Julie | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:16.13 | 620 pts | ||||
70. | AUGE Leonie | 2006 | FRA | AVEYRON | 01:16.21 | 618 pts | ||||
71. | GREGORIS Romane | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:16.38 | 614 pts | ||||
72. | RIOLAND Maureen | 2006 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:16.44 | 612 pts | ||||
73. | CARPEGIANI Julia | 2006 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:16.90 | 600 pts | ||||
74. | COURTIAL Ambre | 2005 | FRA | AVEYRON | 01:17.17 | 593 pts | ||||
75. | CULIE Elsa | 2005 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:17.41 | 587 pts | ||||
76. | BAY Juliette | 2006 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:17.62 | 582 pts | ||||
77. | COMBRET Manon | 2005 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 01:17.89 | 575 pts | ||||
78. | SIGUIER Marilou | 2006 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:18.00 | 573 pts | ||||
79. | PELAYO Lisa | 2006 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:18.31 | 565 pts | ||||
80. | WEITTEN Kaena | 2005 | FRA | AVEYRON | 01:18.68 | 556 pts | ||||
81. | FILSER Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:18.72 | 555 pts | ||||
82. | MADONIA Louane | 2005 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:18.74 | 554 pts | ||||
83. | OBERLE Oceane | 2005 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:19.36 | 539 pts | ||||
84. | GISTAU Marie | 2006 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:19.42 | 538 pts | ||||
85. | FRAISSE-DON Clara | 2006 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 01:19.91 | 526 pts | ||||
86. | MILHORAT Malou | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 01:20.04 | 523 pts | ||||
87. | BERTRAND Pauline | 2006 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 01:20.22 | 519 pts | ||||
87. | FABRE Manon | 2006 | FRA | AVEYRON | 01:20.22 | 519 pts | ||||
89. | DEMAY Justine | 2006 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 01:20.78 | 505 pts | ||||
90. | JUAN-GARRIGUES Marie | 2006 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:20.91 | 502 pts | ||||
91. | BORRIGLIONE Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:21.26 | 494 pts | ||||
92. | CUNNAC Clémence | 2005 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:21.59 | 487 pts | ||||
93. | GRIFFON Morgane | 2006 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 01:21.65 | 485 pts | ||||
94. | CONTRERAL Alizee | 2006 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 01:22.10 | 475 pts | ||||
95. | CRAIS Carla | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:22.25 | 472 pts | ||||
96. | CRIQUET Lilou | 2006 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 01:22.72 | 461 pts | ||||
97. | NICOLLE Ocilia | 2005 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 01:22.83 | 459 pts | ||||
98. | GUIOT Loane | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:22.89 | 457 pts | ||||
99. | AMOUCHE Inès | 2005 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:23.09 | 453 pts | ||||
100. | SOULIE Natacha | 2006 | FRA | AVEYRON | 01:23.10 | 453 pts | ||||
101. | LARRIBÈRE Aina | 2006 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 01:23.40 | 446 pts | ||||
102. | SABATIER Ciylia | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:23.56 | 442 pts | ||||
103. | GHEZAL Leila | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:23.72 | 439 pts | ||||
104. | BATTISTA Lise | 2006 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 01:23.75 | 438 pts | ||||
104. | CAILLAU Nour | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:23.75 | 438 pts | ||||
106. | BORDERES Clara | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 01:24.58 | 420 pts | ||||
107. | TEYSSEDRE Alix | 2006 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:25.74 | 396 pts | ||||
108. | COLOMBIÉ Bleuenn | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:25.95 | 392 pts | ||||
109. | HALM Elsa | 2006 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:26.99 | 370 pts | ||||
110. | DELAGNES Lou | 2006 | FRA | AVEYRON | 01:27.39 | 363 pts | ||||
111. | HANAUER Inès | 2006 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 01:27.52 | 360 pts | ||||
112. | FABIE-CHABERT Mae | 2006 | FRA | AVEYRON | 01:27.67 | 357 pts | ||||
--- | DUPUY Emma | 2006 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COMAS Coleen | 2006 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | DNS |
--- |