50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017 - 09h36) | ||||||||||
1. | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:26.41 | 1204 pts | ||||
2. | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:27.55 | 1135 pts | ||||
3. | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.00 | 1109 pts | ||||
4. | LE NEL Corentin | 1996 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.08 | 1104 pts | ||||
5. | MOUSSET Romain | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.27 | 1093 pts | ||||
6. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.28 | 1093 pts | ||||
7. | QUATRAVAUX Roland | 1997 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:28.49 | 1081 pts | ||||
8. | PARAYRE Maxime | 1998 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:28.72 | 1067 pts | ||||
9. | BUCHENET Adrien | 1997 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.83 | 1061 pts | ||||
10. | EVEN Alan | 2000 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:29.05 | 1049 pts | ||||
11. | LEBOEUF Simon | 2001 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:29.16 | 1042 pts | ||||
12. | PORCHERON PITTINO Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.22 | 1039 pts | ||||
13. | SAULAS Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:29.42 | 1028 pts | ||||
14. | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:29.49 | 1024 pts | ||||
15. | CAMPREDON Sylvain | 2000 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:29.98 | 997 pts | ||||
16. | BOUVIER Théo | 2000 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:30.08 | 991 pts | ||||
17. | LACROIX Evan | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.42 | 972 pts | ||||
18. | SOUBIRAN Esteban | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.46 | 970 pts | ||||
19. | DASSONVILLE Raphael | 2000 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:30.53 | 966 pts | ||||
20. | MEUSNIER Lucas | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:30.63 | 961 pts | ||||
21. | FARGEAS Paul | 2002 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:30.71 | 957 pts | ||||
22. | CADUE Theo | 1999 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:30.72 | 956 pts | ||||
23. | HENRY Aurélien | 2002 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:30.86 | 948 pts | ||||
24. | PICARD Rémi | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:30.87 | 948 pts | ||||
25. | HOUZE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.10 | 936 pts | ||||
26. | CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:31.32 | 924 pts | ||||
27. | CRANDAL Julien | 1990 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:31.52 | 913 pts | ||||
28. | MOLINARI Maxime | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:31.74 | 902 pts | ||||
29. | DURÉ Gaëtan | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:31.76 | 901 pts | ||||
30. | ATOUM Yanis | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.77 | 900 pts | ||||
31. | DIANCOURT Samuel | 2003 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:31.91 | 893 pts | ||||
32. | HASSIB Mehdi | 2002 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:31.92 | 892 pts | ||||
33. | BONNIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:32.09 | 883 pts | ||||
34. | GALANO Clément | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:32.11 | 882 pts | ||||
35. | LECOQ Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:32.12 | 882 pts | ||||
36. | CHANTÔME Thomas | 2003 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:32.31 | 872 pts | ||||
37. | CHARROIN Jeremy | 2002 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:33.50 | 811 pts | ||||
38. | CHANCEL Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:33.70 | 801 pts | ||||
39. | MALLERET Amaury | 2003 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:33.76 | 798 pts |