50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017 - 09h55) | ||||||||||
1. | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:25.43 | 1192 pts | ||||
2. | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:25.70 | 1173 pts | ||||
3. | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:26.24 | 1137 pts | ||||
4. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:26.49 | 1120 pts | ||||
5. | CHAVAGNAC Baudouin | 1989 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:26.51 | 1119 pts | ||||
6. | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.55 | 1116 pts | ||||
7. | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:26.63 | 1111 pts | ||||
8. | NAYRAGUET Alexis | 2001 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:26.72 | 1105 pts | ||||
9. | COLOMAS Pierre | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:26.78 | 1101 pts | ||||
10. | PARAYRE Maxime | 1998 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:26.88 | 1094 pts | ||||
11. | KIEFFER Victor | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:26.97 | 1088 pts | ||||
12. | HAMELIN Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:26.99 | 1087 pts | ||||
12. | PETIT Bastien | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:26.99 | 1087 pts | ||||
14. | ABDALLAH Shad-Victor | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.08 | 1081 pts | ||||
15. | LE NEL Corentin | 1996 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.18 | 1074 pts | ||||
16. | NAYRAGUET Lucas | 2001 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:27.23 | 1071 pts | ||||
17. | DEMAZEAU Tom | 1997 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.27 | 1069 pts | ||||
18. | BUCHENET Adrien | 1997 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.28 | 1068 pts | ||||
19. | PARAYRE Florian | 1995 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:27.32 | 1065 pts | ||||
20. | THEREZE Quentin | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:27.33 | 1065 pts | ||||
21. | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:27.38 | 1061 pts | ||||
22. | HOARAU Sylvain | 2001 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:27.88 | 1029 pts | ||||
23. | PAIN Hugo | 1996 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:27.91 | 1027 pts | ||||
23. | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:27.91 | 1027 pts | ||||
25. | HEE Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:27.92 | 1027 pts | ||||
26. | LEBOEUF Simon | 2001 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:27.95 | 1025 pts | ||||
27. | DIETRICH Olivier | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:27.96 | 1024 pts | ||||
28. | EVEN Alan | 2000 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:28.03 | 1020 pts | ||||
29. | CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:28.13 | 1013 pts | ||||
30. | SHAVIDZE Irakli | 1995 | GEO | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:28.14 | 1013 pts | ||||
31. | PIVER Loan | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.30 | 1003 pts | ||||
32. | LEON Matthieu | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:28.54 | 988 pts | ||||
33. | HENRY Aurélien | 2002 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:28.59 | 984 pts | ||||
34. | NOEL Alexandre | 1993 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:28.64 | 981 pts | ||||
35. | FESNEAU-LAMBERT Léo | 2002 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:28.67 | 979 pts | ||||
36. | PROUST Victor | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.75 | 974 pts | ||||
37. | PINON Jean-Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:28.78 | 973 pts | ||||
37. | DUCROS Léo | 2001 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:28.78 | 973 pts | ||||
39. | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.90 | 965 pts | ||||
40. | ROUX Louis | 2001 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:28.92 | 964 pts | ||||
41. | PRIOU Paul | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.93 | 963 pts | ||||
42. | DASSONVILLE Raphael | 2000 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:29.01 | 958 pts | ||||
43. | MAILLY Noé | 2002 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:29.10 | 953 pts | ||||
44. | MAILLOT Antoine | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.21 | 946 pts | ||||
45. | BOUVIER Théo | 2000 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:29.25 | 944 pts | ||||
46. | QUINET Martin | 2003 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:29.31 | 940 pts | ||||
47. | CUNAT Maxime | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.40 | 934 pts | ||||
47. | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.40 | 934 pts | ||||
49. | PICARD Rémi | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:29.41 | 934 pts | ||||
50. | DA COSTA Gabin | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:29.45 | 931 pts | ||||
51. | DESCHAMPS Maxime | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:29.50 | 928 pts | ||||
52. | HUSS Victor | 2003 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.60 | 922 pts | ||||
53. | JAUME Louis | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.61 | 922 pts | ||||
54. | SIMON Antoine | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.65 | 919 pts | ||||
55. | BRUNET Kevin | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:29.66 | 919 pts | ||||
56. | DUNEAU Evan | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:29.82 | 909 pts | ||||
57. | LIERVILLE Theo | 2000 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:29.98 | 900 pts | ||||
58. | BECQUET PERIGON Aubin | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:30.27 | 882 pts | ||||
59. | GALANO Clément | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:30.36 | 877 pts | ||||
60. | FOURRET Jonathan | 2002 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:30.43 | 873 pts | ||||
61. | BLOUET Théo | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:30.54 | 866 pts | ||||
62. | TRANCHET Johan | 2002 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:30.77 | 853 pts | ||||
63. | CHATARD Noa | 2001 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:31.00 | 840 pts | ||||
64. | TINON-GALERNE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:31.16 | 831 pts | ||||
65. | DORMAND Kylian | 2003 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:31.42 | 816 pts | ||||
66. | DURÉ Gaëtan | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:31.51 | 811 pts | ||||
67. | BODET Julian | 2002 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:31.67 | 802 pts | ||||
68. | CASTELAIN Alexis | 2001 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:31.71 | 799 pts | ||||
69. | PLANCHON BEAUCHESNE Paul | 2000 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:32.64 | 748 pts | ||||
70. | THOMAS Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:34.09 | 671 pts |