BUTEUX Lea (2003) FRA | ||||||
48e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:35.42 | 901 pts | |||
40e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:15.45 | 892 pts | |||
44e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:39.06 | 895 pts | |||
50e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:26.32 | 884 pts | |||
30e | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 03:01.77 | 891 pts | |||
DESCAMPS Aurelien (2003) FRA | ||||||
26e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:25.61 | 1061 pts | |||
16e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:55.04 | 1087 pts | |||
7e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:26.89 | 1093 pts | |||
4e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:59.94 | 1098 pts | |||
7e | 200 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 02:15.09 | 1040 pts | |||
DUPONT Theo (2002) FRA | ||||||
40e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:26.26 | 1018 pts | |||
37e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:57.94 | 994 pts | |||
26e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:30.64 | 960 pts | |||
8e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:31.85 | 1049 pts | |||
14e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:11.53 | 1017 pts | |||
FLORENT Lou (2001) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:27.29 | 1137 pts | |||
2e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:30.55 | 1157 pts | |||
11e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:10.79 | 1007 pts | |||
3e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:29.42 | 1120 pts | |||
6e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:08.63 | 1040 pts | |||
GOBLET Numa (1999) FRA | ||||||
22e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:25.47 | 1071 pts | |||
21e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:30.12 | 989 pts | |||
18e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:27.20 | 1073 pts | |||
LEROY Maud (2003) FRA | ||||||
32e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:04.22 | 967 pts | |||
50e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:35.65 | 889 pts | |||
35e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:38.05 | 944 pts | |||
35e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:23.98 | 933 pts | |||
24e | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 02:57.57 | 935 pts | |||
MERCIER Coraline (2004) FRA | ||||||
60e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.25 | 936 pts | |||
19e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:33.26 | 1010 pts | |||
21e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:12.42 | 966 pts | |||
24e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 02:44.73 | 835 pts | |||
19e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:31.26 | 1006 pts | |||
ROUSSEAU Margot (2004) FRA | ||||||
66e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:36.92 | 828 pts | |||
51e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:39.53 | 873 pts | |||
40e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:25.10 | 909 pts | |||
35e | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 03:03.33 | 874 pts | |||
TOURNELLE Heloise (2003) FRA | ||||||
70e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:42.81 | 726 pts | |||
84e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:35.82 | 751 pts | |||
WILLMANN Marie (2001) FRA | ||||||
53e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.06 | 948 pts | |||
39e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:32.32 | 943 pts |