50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 26 November 2017 - 10h23) | ||||||||||
1. | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:23.19 | +0.74 | 1231 pts | |||
2. | COURT Maxime | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:23.88 | +0.74 | 1181 pts | |||
3. | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:24.03 | +0.75 | 1171 pts | |||
4. | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:24.04 | +0.71 | 1170 pts | |||
5. | BRUN Clement | 1998 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:24.25 | +0.71 | 1155 pts | |||
6. | VAZART Yann | 1997 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:24.36 | +0.72 | 1147 pts | |||
7. | BOSQUEZ Julien | 1993 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:24.41 | +0.66 | 1144 pts | |||
8. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:24.49 | +0.71 | 1138 pts | |||
9. | CATHONNET Florent | 1989 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:24.53 | +0.67 | 1135 pts | |||
10. | VIAUD Sony | 1999 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:24.65 | +0.54 | 1127 pts | |||
11. | PRAUD Raphael | 1997 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:24.66 | +0.77 | 1126 pts | |||
12. | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:24.67 | +0.72 | 1126 pts | |||
13. | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:24.80 | +0.66 | 1117 pts | |||
14. | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:24.84 | +0.68 | 1114 pts | |||
15. | BOYMOND Paul | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:24.95 | +0.72 | 1106 pts | |||
16. | JOUY Sebastien | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.01 | +0.71 | 1102 pts | |||
17. | MASSARDIER Adrien | 1998 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:25.08 | +0.84 | 1097 pts | |||
18. | MONTEREMAL Leo | 1999 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:25.23 | +0.70 | 1087 pts | |||
19. | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:25.30 | +0.81 | 1082 pts | |||
20. | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:25.31 | +0.64 | 1082 pts | |||
20. | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.31 | +0.73 | 1082 pts | |||
20. | ANDRIEU Clément | 1992 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.31 | +0.71 | 1082 pts | |||
23. | GOYER Pierre | 1994 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.36 | +0.75 | 1078 pts | |||
24. | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.40 | +0.71 | 1075 pts | |||
25. | VACHELARD Arthur | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.55 | +0.81 | 1065 pts | |||
26. | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:25.65 | +0.69 | 1058 pts | |||
26. | MITEAU Stephen | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.65 | +0.72 | 1058 pts | |||
28. | GLAS Anthony | 2001 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:25.70 | +0.83 | 1055 pts | |||
28. | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.70 | +0.88 | 1055 pts | |||
28. | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:25.70 | +0.78 | 1055 pts | |||
31. | CAULIER Leo | 2001 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:25.73 | +0.79 | 1053 pts | |||
32. | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:25.83 | +0.74 | 1046 pts | |||
32. | LALLOZ Jules | 1997 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:25.83 | +0.73 | 1046 pts | |||
34. | JOUIN Lucas | 2001 | FRA | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:25.86 | +0.65 | 1044 pts | |||
35. | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:25.87 | +0.69 | 1044 pts | |||
36. | GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:25.90 | +0.64 | 1042 pts | |||
37. | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.91 | +0.70 | 1041 pts | |||
37. | MACAIRE Florent | 2001 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:25.91 | +0.76 | 1041 pts | |||
39. | MORLEC Valentin | 1999 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.92 | +0.66 | 1040 pts | |||
40. | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:25.95 | +0.69 | 1038 pts | |||
41. | DELOGE Samuel | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.99 | +0.71 | 1036 pts | |||
42. | CHAZETTE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:26.03 | +0.68 | 1033 pts | |||
43. | FILAIRE Alexis | 1999 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:26.05 | +0.72 | 1032 pts | |||
44. | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:26.20 | +0.57 | 1022 pts | |||
44. | MATHIEU Thomas | 2001 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:26.20 | +0.83 | 1022 pts | |||
46. | MASCLAUX Clement | 2000 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:26.22 | +0.75 | 1020 pts | |||
47. | CHAPON Jonathan | 2000 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:26.23 | +0.77 | 1020 pts | |||
48. | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:26.24 | +0.73 | 1019 pts | |||
49. | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:26.32 | +0.70 | 1014 pts | |||
49. | DARRAS Victor | 1995 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:26.32 | +0.71 | 1014 pts | |||
51. | ANGELVY Damien | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:26.33 | +0.66 | 1013 pts | |||
52. | CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos | 2003 | ESP | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:26.35 | +0.74 | 1012 pts | |||
53. | DENAIVES Thomas | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:26.36 | +0.72 | 1011 pts | |||
53. | TUPHE Clement | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:26.36 | +0.71 | 1011 pts | |||
55. | AIMES Aubin | 2002 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:26.38 | +0.66 | 1010 pts | |||
56. | VAZART Eric | 2001 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:26.43 | +0.77 | 1006 pts | |||
57. | CHEIKH Noé | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:26.55 | +0.72 | 999 pts | |||
58. | TERRASSON Theo | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:26.56 | +0.73 | 998 pts | |||
59. | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:26.58 | +0.81 | 997 pts | |||
60. | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:26.61 | +0.74 | 995 pts | |||
61. | JOUIN Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:26.63 | +0.81 | 993 pts | |||
62. | HOSPITAL Theo | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:26.64 | +0.65 | 993 pts | |||
63. | DAVAL Pierrick | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:26.66 | +0.85 | 991 pts | |||
64. | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:26.67 | +0.72 | 991 pts | |||
65. | BISSUEL Martin | 1998 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:26.72 | +0.79 | 987 pts | |||
66. | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:26.75 | +0.71 | 986 pts | |||
67. | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:26.76 | +0.67 | 985 pts | |||
67. | CONDE DA SILVA Syprien | 1998 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:26.76 | +0.67 | 985 pts | |||
69. | CORNILLON Julien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:26.77 | +0.74 | 984 pts | |||
70. | COMBETTE Gael | 2002 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:26.79 | +0.75 | 983 pts | |||
71. | CHEMEL Sully | 2003 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:26.87 | +0.70 | 978 pts | |||
72. | ROUX Anthony | 2001 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:26.91 | +0.69 | 975 pts | |||
72. | GIROUX Andréas | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:26.91 | +0.69 | 975 pts | |||
74. | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:26.95 | +0.68 | 973 pts | |||
74. | MEYER Axel | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:26.95 | +0.62 | 973 pts | |||
76. | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:27.01 | +0.73 | 969 pts | |||
77. | CHARTIOT Amaury | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:27.06 | +0.78 | 965 pts | |||
78. | LASSERRE Adrien | 2002 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:27.07 | +0.61 | 965 pts | |||
79. | BELMOUNES Lyès | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:27.08 | +0.78 | 964 pts | |||
80. | MASSARDIER Clément | 2001 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:27.10 | +0.73 | 963 pts | |||
81. | CHEVALIER Théo | 2002 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:27.11 | +0.71 | 962 pts | |||
82. | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:27.12 | +0.81 | 962 pts | |||
83. | GARGALLO Niels | 2002 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:27.20 | +0.71 | 956 pts | |||
83. | GERUM Tommy | 2001 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:27.20 | +0.74 | 956 pts | |||
85. | GARRIGA Luca | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:27.21 | +0.75 | 956 pts | |||
85. | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:27.21 | +0.73 | 956 pts | |||
87. | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:27.24 | +0.66 | 954 pts | |||
88. | LO SARDO Romain | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:27.29 | +0.69 | 951 pts | |||
89. | BEAL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:27.33 | +0.76 | 948 pts | |||
90. | BOUDOU Theo | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:27.39 | +0.68 | 944 pts | |||
91. | ROUILLER Tom | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:27.41 | +0.66 | 943 pts | |||
92. | DOUARRE Jules | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.44 | +0.66 | 941 pts | |||
93. | ROLAND Marceau | 2003 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:27.48 | +0.72 | 939 pts | |||
93. | MONTEL Maxime | 2002 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:27.48 | +0.71 | 939 pts | |||
95. | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:27.56 | +0.85 | 933 pts | |||
96. | BALLAND Mathias | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:27.65 | +0.71 | 928 pts | |||
97. | GERVASONI Mario | 2002 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:27.70 | +0.81 | 925 pts | |||
97. | FAURE Nathan | 2003 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:27.70 | +0.76 | 925 pts | |||
99. | VERRIER-MAZOUE Teva | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:27.75 | +0.74 | 921 pts | |||
100. | RIOUAL Korentin | 2003 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:27.81 | +0.67 | 918 pts | |||
101. | FLORET Arthur | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.82 | +0.69 | 917 pts | |||
102. | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:28.05 | +0.74 | 903 pts | |||
103. | FRADIER Florent | 2003 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:28.07 | +0.73 | 901 pts | |||
104. | PERARD Antoine | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:28.60 | +0.68 | 869 pts | |||
105. | CHAMAILLARD Thémis | 2003 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.90 | +0.77 | 850 pts | |||
--- | POIRSON Jacques | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BAHLOUL Adan | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | DSQ |
--- |