50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:29.87 | +0.64 | 1195 pts | |||
2. | BLONDEL Marylou | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.58 | +0.63 | 1155 pts | |||
3. | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.39 | +0.73 | 1110 pts | |||
4. | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:31.50 | +0.63 | 1104 pts | |||
5. | BRISARD Oceane | 1998 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:31.53 | +0.68 | 1103 pts | |||
6. | HELAINE Suzy | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.87 | +0.59 | 1084 pts | |||
7. | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:32.07 | +0.67 | 1073 pts | |||
8. | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:32.13 | +0.70 | 1070 pts | |||
9. | LEPAUMIER Aude | 2002 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:32.24 | +0.68 | 1064 pts | |||
10. | LEMIRE Inola | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:32.37 | +0.64 | 1057 pts | |||
11. | DUBOS Chloé | 2001 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:32.49 | +0.70 | 1051 pts | |||
12. | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:32.78 | +0.67 | 1035 pts | |||
13. | QUÉVILLON Marie | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:32.84 | +0.62 | 1032 pts | |||
14. | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:32.86 | +0.60 | 1031 pts | |||
15. | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:32.98 | +0.75 | 1025 pts | |||
16. | LACOMBE Camille | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.05 | +0.66 | 1021 pts | |||
17. | BLONDEL Camille | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:33.35 | +0.70 | 1006 pts | |||
18. | DENNETIERE Syana | 1997 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:33.36 | +0.76 | 1005 pts | |||
19. | DELAUNAY Célia | 2001 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:33.60 | +0.60 | 993 pts | |||
20. | FLAMANT Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:33.64 | +0.75 | 991 pts | |||
21. | LEROY Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:33.80 | +0.64 | 982 pts | |||
22. | AUBER Astrid | 2003 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:33.85 | +0.69 | 980 pts | |||
23. | VILLETTE Zoé | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:33.97 | +0.66 | 974 pts | |||
24. | BIROT Loane | 2004 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:34.35 | +0.86 | 954 pts | |||
25. | LAVENAS Manon | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:34.44 | +0.78 | 950 pts | |||
26. | HAMEL Lou | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:34.45 | +0.63 | 949 pts | |||
27. | CHIRON Flavy | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:34.57 | +0.70 | 943 pts | |||
28. | PARENT Clemence | 1995 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:34.66 | +0.72 | 939 pts | |||
29. | POUX Camille | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:35.02 | +0.70 | 921 pts | |||
30. | VILLON Ysée | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.14 | +0.71 | 915 pts | |||
31. | DELAETER Romane | 2003 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:35.19 | +0.64 | 912 pts | |||
32. | PASQUET Noemie | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:35.29 | +0.76 | 907 pts | |||
33. | HUMEAU Felicie | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:35.41 | +0.67 | 901 pts | |||
34. | HEAUME Hélène | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:35.42 | +0.65 | 901 pts | |||
35. | COLLIN Elsa | 2002 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:35.47 | +0.61 | 898 pts | |||
36. | COTINEAU Gaby | 2001 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:35.58 | +0.60 | 893 pts | |||
37. | CAVIN Manon | 2004 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:35.59 | +0.74 | 892 pts | |||
38. | GODON Marissa | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:35.61 | +0.82 | 891 pts | |||
39. | LELAIDIER Charlotte | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:35.63 | +0.67 | 890 pts | |||
40. | UHLIK Noan | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:35.83 | +0.53 | 881 pts | |||
41. | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 00:36.02 | +0.68 | 871 pts | |||
42. | GLINEL Célia | 2004 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:36.65 | +0.63 | 841 pts | |||
43. | BAUGÉ Camille | 2004 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.72 | +0.77 | 838 pts | |||
44. | GOHIER Lisa | 2003 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:36.73 | +0.83 | 837 pts | |||
--- | HALLE Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | DNS |
--- |