50 Butterfly Women - Final A Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 17 December 2017 - 16h01) | ||||||||||
1. | LAVENAS Manon | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:31.66 | 0.00 | 982 pts | |||
2. | NATARIO Manon | 2000 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:31.95 | 0.00 | 965 pts | |||
3. | LEROY Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:32.40 | 0.00 | 939 pts | |||
4. | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.47 | 0.00 | 935 pts | |||
5. | BEAUFILS Louise | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.01 | 0.00 | 904 pts | |||
6. | CHAMPAIN Marylou | 1997 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:33.81 | 0.00 | 859 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Juniors 2 : 16-17 ans (Sunday 17 December 2017 - 15h59) | ||||||||||
1. | LACOMBE Camille | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.96 | 0.00 | 964 pts | |||
2. | WIDOOT Tiphaine | 2001 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:32.54 | 0.00 | 931 pts | |||
3. | BLIER Zoé | 2002 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:33.78 | 0.00 | 860 pts | |||
4. | COLLIN Elsa | 2002 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:33.93 | 0.00 | 852 pts | |||
5. | BLONDEL Blandine | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:34.18 | 0.00 | 838 pts | |||
6. | NOURY Maïcia | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:35.65 | 0.00 | 760 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Juniors 1 : 14-15 ans (Sunday 17 December 2017 - 15h56) | ||||||||||
1. | BENAKCHA Médina | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:33.16 | 0.00 | 895 pts | |||
2. | PARDONCHE Jade | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.69 | 0.00 | 865 pts | |||
3. | GOHIER Lisa | 2003 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:33.82 | 0.00 | 858 pts | |||
4. | BARREAU Maryna | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:34.69 | 0.00 | 811 pts | |||
5. | CORIS Delphine | 2004 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:34.90 | 0.00 | 799 pts | |||
6. | BAUGÉ Camille | 2004 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:35.85 | 0.00 | 749 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 17 December 2017 - 08h45) | ||||||||||
1. | LAVENAS Manon | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:31.68 | 981 pts | QFA | |||
2. | NATARIO Manon | 2000 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:31.82 | 973 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.35 | 942 pts | QFA | |||
4. | WIDOOT Tiphaine | 2001 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:32.56 | 930 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LACOMBE Camille | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.01 | 904 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BENAKCHA Médina | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:33.09 | 899 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LEROY Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:33.61 | 870 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CHAMPAIN Marylou | 1997 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:33.67 | 867 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BLONDEL Blandine | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:33.70 | 865 pts | QFA | |||
10. | BLIER Zoé | 2002 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:33.99 | 849 pts | QFA | |||
11. | BEAUFILS Louise | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:34.05 | 845 pts | QFA | |||
12. | COLLIN Elsa | 2002 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:34.26 | 834 pts | QFA | |||
13. | NOURY Maïcia | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:34.31 | 831 pts | QFA | |||
14. | MAUGER Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:34.41 | 826 pts | ||||
15. | GUEZET Chloé | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:34.43 | 825 pts | ||||
16. | BARREAU Maryna | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:34.62 | 814 pts | QFA | |||
17. | PARDONCHE Jade | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.75 | 807 pts | QFA | |||
18. | GOHIER Lisa | 2003 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:34.89 | 800 pts | QFA | |||
19. | CORIS Delphine | 2004 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:35.07 | 790 pts | QFA | |||
20. | BAUGÉ Camille | 2004 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:35.18 | 784 pts | QFA | |||
21. | AUPEE Anaïs | 2002 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:35.47 | 769 pts | ||||
22. | AUDRAN Chloé | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:35.67 | 759 pts | ||||
23. | HAMEL Lou | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:35.83 | 750 pts | ||||
24. | FLEURIAU Philomene | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:35.90 | 747 pts | ||||
25. | MARYE-MAILLOT Emilye | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:36.07 | 738 pts | ||||
26. | MOUCHEL Justine | 2001 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:37.06 | 688 pts | ||||
27. | MOREAU Naomie | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:37.25 | 678 pts | ||||
28. | ROGER Maelle | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:37.37 | 673 pts | ||||
29. | ADAM Romane | 2003 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:38.45 | 621 pts | ||||
30. | DELARUELLE Rachel | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:38.66 | 611 pts | ||||
31. | GUIRAUD Camille | 2003 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:38.98 | 596 pts | ||||
--- | MARTINIEN Kassandra | 1998 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GORREGUES Lou | 2001 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | DSQ |
--- |