100 4 Nages Dames - Finale A Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Dimanche 17 Décembre 2017 - 18h23) | ||||||||||
1. | LAVENAS Manon | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 01:13.08 | 0.00 | 987 pts | |||
2. | BIGOT Maëva | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:13.25 | 0.00 | 983 pts | |||
3. | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:14.62 | 0.00 | 947 pts | |||
4. | GUEZET Chloé | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 01:17.98 | 0.00 | 862 pts | |||
100 4 Nages Dames - Finale A Juniors 2 : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 17 Décembre 2017 - 18h20) | ||||||||||
1. | BLONDEL Camille | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:15.45 | 0.00 | 926 pts | |||
2. | LACOMBE Camille | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:15.74 | 0.00 | 918 pts | |||
3. | HALLE Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 01:17.27 | 0.00 | 880 pts | |||
4. | NOURY Maïcia | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:22.49 | 0.00 | 755 pts | |||
5. | GORREGUES Lou | 2001 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:25.33 | 0.00 | 691 pts | |||
100 4 Nages Dames - Finale A Juniors 1 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 17 Décembre 2017 - 18h16) | ||||||||||
1. | BANSARD Lola | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:17.67 | 0.00 | 870 pts | |||
2. | VILLON Ysée | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:17.78 | 0.00 | 867 pts | |||
3. | HUMEAU Felicie | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 01:19.22 | 0.00 | 832 pts | |||
4. | LEBRETON Gabrielle | 2004 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:19.96 | 0.00 | 814 pts | |||
5. | LUBAC Clara | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:20.42 | 0.00 | 803 pts | |||
6. | BAUGÉ Camille | 2004 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 01:25.32 | 0.00 | 691 pts | |||
100 4 Nages Dames - Séries (Dimanche 17 Décembre 2017 - 10h12) | ||||||||||
1. | LAVENAS Manon | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 01:13.14 | 985 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:13.90 | 966 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BIGOT Maëva | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:14.30 | 955 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LACOMBE Camille | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:15.68 | 920 pts | QFA | |||
5. | NATARIO Manon | 2000 | FRA | USM VIRE | 01:17.61 | 871 pts | QFA | |||
6. | HALLE Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 01:19.12 | 834 pts | QFA | |||
7. | VILLON Ysée | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:19.48 | 826 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BANSARD Lola | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:19.77 | 819 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LEBRETON Gabrielle | 2004 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:19.81 | 818 pts | QFA | |||
10. | LUBAC Clara | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:19.88 | 816 pts | QFA | |||
11. | HUMEAU Felicie | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 01:19.93 | 815 pts | QFA | |||
12. | GUEZET Chloé | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 01:20.06 | 812 pts | QFA | |||
13. | NOURY Maïcia | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:20.20 | 808 pts | QFA | |||
14. | BLONDEL Camille | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:20.71 | 796 pts | QFA | |||
15. | BAUGÉ Camille | 2004 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 01:22.99 | 743 pts | QFA | |||
16. | POUX Camille | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:23.39 | 734 pts | ||||
17. | LESOUEF Julie | 2004 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:24.65 | 706 pts | ||||
18. | COLIN Adèle | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:24.97 | 699 pts | ||||
19. | FICAMOS Anastasia | 2004 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 01:25.33 | 691 pts | ||||
20. | DOURLEN Camille | 1997 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:25.34 | 690 pts | QFA | |||
21. | GORREGUES Lou | 2001 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:26.41 | 667 pts | QFA | |||
22. | SAINT Alice | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:26.65 | 662 pts |