50 Freestyle Men - Final A Seniors : 19 ans et plus (Sunday 17 December 2017 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | CHATTE Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:25.56 | 0.00 | 1065 pts | |||
2. | HUILLET Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:25.87 | 0.00 | 1044 pts | |||
3. | ROCHARD Maxime | 1997 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:25.94 | 0.00 | 1039 pts | |||
4. | LEDOLLEY Thibault | 1999 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:26.05 | 0.00 | 1032 pts | |||
5. | BANCE Ludwig | 1991 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:26.48 | 0.00 | 1003 pts | |||
6. | AUZOU Sébastien | 1991 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:27.68 | 0.00 | 926 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A Juniors 2 : 17-18 ans (Sunday 17 December 2017 - 16h47) | ||||||||||
1. | DUFOURG Clovis | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:25.09 | 0.00 | 1097 pts | |||
2. | POUSSIER Loïc | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:25.96 | 0.00 | 1038 pts | |||
3. | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:25.97 | 0.00 | 1037 pts | |||
4. | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.25 | 0.00 | 1018 pts | |||
5. | MAC Hugo | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:26.79 | 0.00 | 983 pts | |||
6. | BLONDEL Alexis | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:27.22 | 0.00 | 955 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A Juniors 1 : 15-16 ans (Sunday 17 December 2017 - 16h44) | ||||||||||
1. | PLANTAIN Leo | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:26.80 | 0.00 | 982 pts | |||
1. | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:26.80 | 0.00 | 982 pts | |||
3. | HOLUBEIK David | 2002 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:27.07 | 0.00 | 965 pts | |||
4. | DUVAL Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:27.17 | 0.00 | 958 pts | |||
5. | PATERSON Euan | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.30 | 0.00 | 950 pts | |||
6. | LEFEBVRE Ethan | 2002 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:27.48 | 0.00 | 939 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 17 December 2017 - 11h30) | ||||||||||
1. | DUFOURG Clovis | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:25.14 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LEDOLLEY Thibault | 1999 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:25.64 | 1059 pts | QFA | |||
3. | POUSSIER Loïc | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:25.73 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CHATTE Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:25.79 | 1049 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:26.15 | 1025 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.18 | 1023 pts | QFA | |||
7. | HUILLET Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:26.50 | 1002 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MAC Hugo | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:26.57 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PLANTAIN Leo | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:26.61 | 995 pts | QFA | |||
10. | ROCHARD Maxime | 1997 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:26.62 | 994 pts | QFA | |||
11. | BANCE Ludwig | 1991 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:26.65 | 992 pts | QFA | |||
12. | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:26.80 | 982 pts | QFA | |||
13. | DUVAL Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:26.91 | 975 pts | QFA | |||
14. | BLONDEL Alexis | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:27.11 | 962 pts | QFA | |||
15. | LEFEBVRE Ethan | 2002 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | QFA | |||
16. | PATERSON Euan | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.20 | 956 pts | QFA | |||
17. | HOLUBEIK David | 2002 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:27.25 | 953 pts | QFA | |||
18. | LE ROCHAIS Paul | 2001 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:27.31 | 949 pts | ||||
19. | LEVALLOIS Simon | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:27.34 | 947 pts | ||||
20. | AUZOU Sébastien | 1991 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | QFA | |||
21. | GOHIER Robin | 2000 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:27.41 | 943 pts | ||||
22. | BOYERE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:27.44 | 941 pts | ||||
23. | EL AZZAOUI Zakaria | 1999 | MAR | CN LE HAVRE | 00:27.45 | 940 pts | ||||
24. | JARDIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:27.49 | 938 pts | ||||
25. | CHALES Valentin | 2001 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:27.54 | 935 pts | ||||
26. | ANOUNY Mathis | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:27.58 | 932 pts | ||||
27. | DUMONDEL Geoffrey | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.60 | 931 pts | ||||
28. | GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor | 2002 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:27.84 | 916 pts | ||||
29. | ABDALLAH Talyd | 2001 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:27.92 | 911 pts | ||||
30. | TACLET Hugo | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:27.95 | 909 pts | ||||
31. | FERON Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:28.14 | 897 pts | ||||
32. | LOUBERE Antonin | 1999 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:28.20 | 893 pts | ||||
33. | PIGNOREL Tom | 2003 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:28.37 | 883 pts | ||||
34. | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:28.38 | 882 pts | ||||
35. | JONIAUX Mattéo | 2002 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:28.41 | 880 pts | ||||
36. | BOURREL Nathan | 2000 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:28.48 | 876 pts | ||||
37. | TERNISIEN Kyrian | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.53 | 873 pts | ||||
38. | HENRY Julien | 1999 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:28.65 | 866 pts | ||||
39. | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.75 | 860 pts | ||||
39. | GRAVELLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:28.75 | 860 pts | ||||
41. | SPINNEWEBER Edgar | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:28.77 | 858 pts | ||||
42. | MIQUELARD Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:28.78 | 858 pts | ||||
43. | CASIER Marceau | 2001 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:28.79 | 857 pts | ||||
44. | SPINNEWEBER Marius | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:28.84 | 854 pts | ||||
45. | POIGNANT Théo | 1999 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:28.86 | 853 pts | ||||
46. | ECHARD Nolann | 2003 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:28.91 | 850 pts | ||||
47. | BOURGEOIS Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:28.94 | 848 pts | ||||
48. | PRIMAULT Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:28.98 | 846 pts | ||||
49. | BOULAY Florent | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:29.36 | 823 pts | ||||
50. | LEMERCIER Alexis | 2002 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:29.87 | 793 pts | ||||
51. | GIRARD Enzo | 2003 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:29.94 | 789 pts | ||||
52. | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:30.13 | 778 pts | ||||
53. | CHARENTON Hugo | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:30.18 | 775 pts | ||||
54. | CHARRIER Ruben | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:30.47 | 758 pts | ||||
55. | GUILLOT Gregoire | 2002 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:30.80 | 739 pts | ||||
--- | SOUFFLET Oscar | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEPREVOST Arthur | 2002 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VERGER Franck | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FRECHE Eliot | 2002 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | DNS dec |
--- |