50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | ROZIER Eve | 1999 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:31.55 | 989 pts | ||||
2. | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:31.64 | 983 pts | ||||
3. | GOZARD Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:31.97 | 964 pts | ||||
4. | MONTAGNON Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:32.44 | 936 pts | ||||
5. | PERCHAT Noëmie | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.73 | 920 pts | ||||
6. | MELLOUK Ines | 2003 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:33.78 | 860 pts | ||||
7. | EDARD Irène | 1968 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:33.86 | 856 pts | ||||
8. | DELMAS Marie | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:33.96 | 850 pts | ||||
9. | CHALVET Laura | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:34.44 | 824 pts | ||||
10. | TOURNAYRE Emma | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:35.31 | 778 pts | ||||
11. | DURAND Elisa | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:35.53 | 766 pts | ||||
12. | PUMAIN Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:35.66 | 759 pts | ||||
13. | GUILLIEN Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:35.69 | 758 pts | ||||
14. | DAVAL Bertille | 2002 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:35.77 | 753 pts | ||||
15. | CIBERT-GOTHON Noemie | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:37.13 | 684 pts | ||||
16. | LEMONNIER Heidi | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:37.50 | 666 pts | ||||
17. | DOUARRE Marion | 2000 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:37.66 | 658 pts | ||||
18. | BALLESTEROS Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:37.70 | 656 pts | ||||
19. | BEAUDEAU Alannah | 2004 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:38.41 | 622 pts | ||||
20. | VIGIER Lalie | 2004 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:39.11 | 590 pts | ||||
21. | LAFITTE Zoé | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:39.66 | 565 pts | ||||
22. | ISSANDOU-TRONCHE Fanny | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:39.97 | 551 pts | ||||
23. | DELAGNEAU Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:40.90 | 510 pts | ||||
24. | TOURNADRE Rebecca | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:41.73 | 475 pts | ||||
24. | JOTHY Candice | 2003 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:41.73 | 475 pts | ||||
26. | GAUDIN Anais | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | 00:41.81 | 472 pts | ||||
27. | FONTBONNE Amelie | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:43.09 | 421 pts | ||||
28. | LOPES Ambre | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:44.08 | 383 pts | ||||
29. | CAILLON Margot | 2004 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:47.14 | 278 pts | ||||
30. | COUDERT Louise | 2003 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:47.66 | 262 pts | ||||
31. | BRISSAY PEYNAUD Elisa | 2003 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:52.08 | 144 pts |