50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C13 : 85 - 89 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 14h57) | ||||||||||
1. | KANDEL Alain | 1931 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:05.93 | 823 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 14h57) | ||||||||||
1. | JOGUET Christian | 1937 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:47.60 | 1169 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 14h57) | ||||||||||
1. | DANTO Brigitte | 1947 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:52.03 | 1028 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 14h57) | ||||||||||
1. | POUFFARY Andre | 1948 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:57.35 | 462 pts | ||||
--- | LUCAS Jean-François | 1952 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 14h57) | ||||||||||
1. | PERSIGANT Jimmy | 1954 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:45.33 | 748 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 14h57) | ||||||||||
1. | POUGEAS Christophe | 1960 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:39.76 | 886 pts | ||||
2. | DESPREZ Isabelle | 1962 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:40.95 | 1106 pts | ||||
3. | GOUGEON Emmanuel | 1962 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:44.08 | 716 pts | ||||
4. | SCHUUR Maria | 1958 | NED | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:54.54 | 580 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 14h57) | ||||||||||
1. | TARTANAC Guillaume | 1972 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:33.75 | 1040 pts | ||||
2. | HEUZE Nicolas | 1971 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:37.75 | 857 pts | ||||
3. | LAGOFFUN Franck | 1969 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:39.62 | 777 pts | ||||
4. | CORMIER Stéphane | 1969 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:45.07 | 567 pts | ||||
5. | GRANGIER Marie-Noelle | 1971 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:47.56 | 681 pts | ||||
6. | MONTREUILLE Cathy | 1970 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:51.01 | 556 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 14h57) | ||||||||||
1. | GOUSSARD Jérôme | 1976 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:33.60 | 1013 pts | ||||
2. | RIMBOD Yannick | 1974 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:39.11 | 763 pts | ||||
3. | PIALEPORT Hassina | 1973 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:54.74 | 385 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 14h57) | ||||||||||
1. | ERAY Frederic | 1982 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.76 | 981 pts | ||||
2. | RENAUDIE Stéphane | 1980 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:37.67 | 801 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 14h57) | ||||||||||
1. | MOUZET Guillaume | 1984 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:32.60 | 1021 pts | ||||
2. | GIBEAU Aurélien | 1984 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:37.40 | 795 pts | ||||
3. | BALSAUX-DUBREUIL Marie | 1983 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:42.04 | 781 pts | ||||
4. | DE JESUS Olivier | 1985 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:51.51 | 295 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 14h57) | ||||||||||
1. | MANIERE Florian | 1989 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:35.00 | 895 pts | ||||
2. | PEGUET Sylvain | 1992 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:38.63 | 732 pts | ||||
3. | BOUSQUET Fanny | 1988 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:39.04 | 896 pts | ||||
4. | CASALIS Romain | 1989 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:42.68 | 570 pts | ||||
--- | SERENO Nicolas | 1991 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TROUSSEU Romain | 1991 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | DSQ |
--- |