Relay Results | ||||||
7e | 4x200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 12:00.63 | 506 pts | |||
12e | 4x200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 13:06.28 | 347 pts | |||
17e | 4x200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 15:01.06 | 142 pts | |||
7e | 4x100 Individual Medley Women Prelims | 06:14.84 | 561 pts | |||
11e | 4x100 Individual Medley Women Prelims | 06:52.88 | 392 pts | |||
14e | 4x100 Individual Medley Women Prelims | 07:42.07 | 218 pts | |||
6e | 4x200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 10:26.80 | 586 pts | |||
9e | 4x200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 11:16.83 | 443 pts | |||
4e | 4x100 Individual Medley Men Prelims | 05:37.06 | 567 pts | |||
8e | 4x100 Individual Medley Men Prelims | 05:57.27 | 467 pts | |||
BAILLOT Hugo (2005) FRA | ||||||
12e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:12.29 | 593 pts | |||
14e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:39.27 | 443 pts | |||
9e | 4x200 Freestyle Men Prelims | [2e position] | 11:16.83 | 443 pts | ||
8e | 4x100 Individual Medley Men Prelims | [1er position] | 05:57.27 | 467 pts | ||
BARET Emilie (2005) FRA | ||||||
10e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:29.48 | 588 pts | |||
19e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:46.27 | 520 pts | |||
7e | 4x200 Freestyle Women Prelims | [1ère position] | 12:00.63 | 506 pts | ||
7e | 4x100 Individual Medley Women Prelims | [1ère position] | 06:14.84 | 561 pts | ||
BENARD HOARAU Pierre (2006) FRA | ||||||
25e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:34.12 | 357 pts | |||
14e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:26.81 | 466 pts | |||
9e | 4x200 Freestyle Men Prelims | [3e position] | 11:16.83 | 443 pts | ||
8e | 4x100 Individual Medley Men Prelims | [3e position] | 05:57.27 | 467 pts | ||
BENARD Pauline (2006) FRA | ||||||
37e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:48.62 | 64 pts | |||
36e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 02:19.93 | 124 pts | |||
17e | 4x200 Freestyle Women Prelims | [3e position] | 15:01.06 | 142 pts | ||
14e | 4x100 Individual Medley Women Prelims | [2e position] | 07:42.07 | 218 pts | ||
BERNET Clémence (2007) FRA | ||||||
20e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:40.05 | 401 pts | |||
21e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:44.42 | 301 pts | |||
12e | 4x200 Freestyle Women Prelims | [2e position] | 13:06.28 | 347 pts | ||
11e | 4x100 Individual Medley Women Prelims | [1ère position] | 06:52.88 | 392 pts | ||
BERNET Gabriel (2005) FRA | ||||||
23e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:30.88 | 410 pts | |||
22e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:45.64 | 344 pts | |||
9e | 4x200 Freestyle Men Prelims | [4e position] | 11:16.83 | 443 pts | ||
8e | 4x100 Individual Medley Men Prelims | [2e position] | 05:57.27 | 467 pts | ||
DAMBREVILLE Arnaud (2006) FRA | ||||||
31e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:25.80 | 310 pts | |||
32e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:55.44 | 86 pts | |||
DAMBREVILLE Cyril (2004) FRA | ||||||
5e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:03.60 | 823 pts | |||
9e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:15.51 | 699 pts | |||
6e | 4x200 Freestyle Men Prelims | [4e position] | 10:26.80 | 586 pts | ||
4e | 4x100 Individual Medley Men Prelims | [3e position] | 05:37.06 | 567 pts | ||
FOULQUIER Jason (2005) FRA | ||||||
10e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:20.95 | 597 pts | |||
17e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:42.19 | 396 pts | |||
6e | 4x200 Freestyle Men Prelims | [3e position] | 10:26.80 | 586 pts | ||
4e | 4x100 Individual Medley Men Prelims | [1er position] | 05:37.06 | 567 pts | ||
GUICHARD Sebastien (2006) FRA | ||||||
17e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:26.37 | 491 pts | |||
11e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:35.56 | 506 pts | |||
6e | 4x200 Freestyle Men Prelims | [1er position] | 10:26.80 | 586 pts | ||
4e | 4x100 Individual Medley Men Prelims | [2e position] | 05:37.06 | 567 pts | ||
LE PORT Lina (2007) FRA | ||||||
31e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:48.14 | 281 pts | |||
27e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:48.15 | 249 pts | |||
17e | 4x200 Freestyle Women Prelims | [4e position] | 15:01.06 | 142 pts | ||
14e | 4x100 Individual Medley Women Prelims | [3e position] | 07:42.07 | 218 pts | ||
LEBON Amandine (2007) FRA | ||||||
30e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:46.87 | 299 pts | |||
33e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:59.96 | 118 pts | |||
17e | 4x200 Freestyle Women Prelims | [1ère position] | 15:01.06 | 142 pts | ||
14e | 4x100 Individual Medley Women Prelims | [1ère position] | 07:42.07 | 218 pts | ||
MIRLO Ismael (2005) FRA | ||||||
14e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:12.91 | 578 pts | |||
17e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:29.21 | 422 pts | |||
9e | 4x200 Freestyle Men Prelims | [1er position] | 11:16.83 | 443 pts | ||
8e | 4x100 Individual Medley Men Prelims | [4e position] | 05:57.27 | 467 pts | ||
MOOLAND Oumme (2006) FRA | ||||||
24e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:27.91 | 352 pts | |||
28e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:49.66 | 230 pts | |||
12e | 4x200 Freestyle Women Prelims | [4e position] | 13:06.28 | 347 pts | ||
11e | 4x100 Individual Medley Women Prelims | [4e position] | 06:52.88 | 392 pts | ||
MOUCOUTA Anaelle (2006) FRA | ||||||
16e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:22.25 | 472 pts | |||
20e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:43.36 | 316 pts | |||
7e | 4x200 Freestyle Women Prelims | [3e position] | 12:00.63 | 506 pts | ||
7e | 4x100 Individual Medley Women Prelims | [4e position] | 06:14.84 | 561 pts | ||
PAYET Anna (2005) FRA | ||||||
27e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:42.43 | 363 pts | |||
23e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:49.19 | 475 pts | |||
12e | 4x200 Freestyle Women Prelims | [1ère position] | 13:06.28 | 347 pts | ||
11e | 4x100 Individual Medley Women Prelims | [2e position] | 06:52.88 | 392 pts | ||
PAYET Tom (2005) FRA | ||||||
18e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:16.15 | 503 pts | |||
19e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:30.17 | 406 pts | |||
6e | 4x200 Freestyle Men Prelims | [2e position] | 10:26.80 | 586 pts | ||
4e | 4x100 Individual Medley Men Prelims | [4e position] | 05:37.06 | 567 pts | ||
RAMAYE Juliette (2005) FRA | ||||||
12e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:31.50 | 550 pts | |||
14e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:38.11 | 399 pts | |||
7e | 4x200 Freestyle Women Prelims | [4e position] | 12:00.63 | 506 pts | ||
7e | 4x100 Individual Medley Women Prelims | [3e position] | 06:14.84 | 561 pts | ||
SALERNO Maxime (2006) FRA | ||||||
30e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:25.78 | 310 pts | |||
34e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 02:07.60 | 16 pts | |||
SINAMOUTOU Lenaelle (2007) FRA | ||||||
29e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:32.27 | 272 pts | |||
22e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:48.58 | 484 pts | |||
12e | 4x200 Freestyle Women Prelims | [3e position] | 13:06.28 | 347 pts | ||
11e | 4x100 Individual Medley Women Prelims | [3e position] | 06:52.88 | 392 pts | ||
TANGATY Jaganmohini (2006) FRA | ||||||
34e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:41.91 | 132 pts | |||
34e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 02:05.92 | 256 pts | |||
17e | 4x200 Freestyle Women Prelims | [2e position] | 15:01.06 | 142 pts | ||
14e | 4x100 Individual Medley Women Prelims | [4e position] | 07:42.07 | 218 pts | ||
TAQUET Océane (2007) FRA | ||||||
12e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:20.43 | 514 pts | |||
12e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:41.19 | 604 pts | |||
7e | 4x200 Freestyle Women Prelims | [2e position] | 12:00.63 | 506 pts | ||
7e | 4x100 Individual Medley Women Prelims | [2e position] | 06:14.84 | 561 pts |