50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | RIFF Michele | 1954 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:50.78 | 653 pts | ||||
--- | LACAZE Francois | 1954 | FRA | SN METZ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | TORZUOLI Claude | 1962 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:44.37 | 791 pts | ||||
2. | DEPARIS Philippe | 1958 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:57.24 | 219 pts | ||||
3. | GILLOT Pascal | 1962 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:03.62 | 100 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCHIANO Olivier | 1963 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:33.82 | 980 pts | ||||
2. | ANDRES Frédéric | 1967 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:35.34 | 907 pts | ||||
3. | PRIORETTI Jean-Michel | 1965 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:35.45 | 902 pts | ||||
--- | KAPFER Vincent | 1967 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | ESSANAI Mustapha | 1971 | TUN | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:34.27 | 896 pts | ||||
2. | TOUSSAINT Raphaël | 1972 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:40.13 | 633 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | HOARAU Yannick | 1973 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:33.33 | 898 pts | ||||
2. | VIGUIER Jean-christophe | 1973 | FRA | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:34.52 | 840 pts | ||||
3. | LACABANE Alexandre | 1975 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:35.09 | 812 pts | ||||
4. | DELABIE Marie | 1976 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:40.11 | 774 pts | ||||
5. | LE MADEC Sophie | 1975 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:40.79 | 745 pts | ||||
6. | MAURER Jean-Noel | 1976 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:43.64 | 456 pts | ||||
7. | BAYER Benoit | 1975 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:44.66 | 420 pts | ||||
8. | BROISSAND Gaëlle | 1973 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:45.82 | 546 pts | ||||
9. | ALLARD-BARDOT Claire | 1973 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:49.92 | 407 pts | ||||
10. | VAGNER Isabelle | 1977 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:57.25 | 209 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | CRESPIN Guillaume | 1979 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:43.69 | 423 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHLEININGER Amélie | 1988 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:43.51 | 546 pts | ||||
--- | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | DNS dec |
--- |