50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | PLAQUIN René | 1956 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:32.07 | 1078 pts | ||||
2. | METTE Bernard | 1957 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:41.69 | 612 pts | ||||
3. | LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève | 1953 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:45.11 | 784 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | ANDRONICO Salvo | 1962 | ITA | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:36.94 | 729 pts | ||||
2. | BALICOURT Gervaise | 1959 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:49.66 | 491 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | BENEDETTI Luciano | 1964 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:40.78 | 486 pts | ||||
2. | HABI Jacqueline | 1967 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:56.78 | 199 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARREIRE Thierry | 1971 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:29.79 | 981 pts | ||||
2. | GERARDIN Sebastien | 1970 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:35.00 | 694 pts | ||||
3. | SAYS Martial | 1971 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:42.11 | 382 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | RICHEZ Olivier | 1973 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:29.70 | 952 pts | ||||
2. | REGENT Xavier | 1973 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:30.40 | 910 pts | ||||
3. | GERMAIN Loic | 1974 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:37.53 | 539 pts | ||||
4. | LEBON Orlane | 1974 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:48.80 | 310 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | SAINT-MARTIN Bertrand | 1978 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:38.86 | 461 pts | ||||
--- | LEBRUN Adeline | 1980 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | MORVAN Hélouri | 1984 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.54 | 930 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 19 November 2017 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:27.89 | 1029 pts | ||||
2. | SAYER Thomas | 1992 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:30.77 | 853 pts | ||||
3. | BISAGA Myriam | 1989 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:31.99 | 963 pts | ||||
4. | VICTOR Florine | 1991 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:34.50 | 821 pts | ||||
5. | WILHEM Morgane | 1991 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:37.07 | 687 pts |