50 Backstroke Men - Final A JUNIORS 3 ET SENIORS : 17 ans et plus (Thursday 4 January 2018 - 18h40) | ||||||||||
1. | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.40 | +0.70 | 1144 pts | |||
2. | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.54 | +0.53 | 1136 pts | |||
3. | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:28.09 | +0.59 | 1104 pts | |||
4. | ZAMBONI Martin | 1986 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.29 | +0.67 | 1035 pts | |||
5. | DUFOUR Victor | 1999 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:29.36 | +0.64 | 1031 pts | |||
6. | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:30.05 | +0.57 | 993 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final A JUNIORS 1 ET 2 : 15-16 ans (Thursday 4 January 2018 - 18h38) | ||||||||||
1. | VATA Gjon | 2002 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.36 | +0.64 | 1088 pts | |||
2. | BONNISSANT Maxime | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.69 | +0.74 | 1069 pts | |||
3. | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.30 | +0.58 | 1035 pts | |||
4. | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.55 | +0.76 | 1020 pts | |||
5. | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.16 | +0.57 | 987 pts | |||
6. | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.00 | +0.65 | 888 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final A JEUNES : 8-14 ans (Thursday 4 January 2018 - 18h35) | ||||||||||
1. | GOURNAY Tom | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:31.33 | +0.70 | 923 pts | |||
2. | VITSE Victor | 2004 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:31.70 | +0.60 | 904 pts | |||
3. | DHORNE Maximilien | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.27 | +0.67 | 823 pts | |||
4. | CHATTOU Yassine | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.11 | +0.77 | 781 pts | |||
5. | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:34.34 | +0.66 | 770 pts | |||
6. | LENGLIN Tristan | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.57 | +0.67 | 759 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Thursday 4 January 2018 - 14h52) | ||||||||||
1. | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.82 | +0.74 | 1120 pts | QFA | ||
2. | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.89 | +0.57 | 1116 pts | QFA | ||
3. | BONNISSANT Maxime | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.56 | +0.80 | 1077 pts | QFA | ||
4. | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:28.88 | +0.62 | 1058 pts | QFA | ||
5. | VATA Gjon | 2002 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.92 | +0.64 | 1056 pts | QFA | ||
6. | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.08 | +0.57 | 1047 pts | QFA | ||
7. | ZAMBONI Martin | 1986 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.31 | +0.67 | 1034 pts | QFA | ||
8. | DUFOUR Victor | 1999 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:29.60 | +0.63 | 1018 pts | QFA | ||
9. | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:29.62 | +0.60 | 1017 pts | QFA | ||
10. | LECLET Martin | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.01 | +0.77 | 995 pts | |||
11. | ENGLEBERT Antoine | 2000 | BEL | ST DISON | 00:30.19 | +0.67 | 985 pts | |||
12. | DESCHAMPS Simon | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.20 | +0.63 | 984 pts | |||
13. | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.22 | +0.64 | 983 pts | QFA | ||
14. | ALBATRO Mohamed | 2001 | BEL | CN BRUXELLES ATALANTE | 00:30.62 | +0.67 | 961 pts | |||
15. | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.70 | +0.61 | 957 pts | QFA | ||
16. | SAUDEMONT Mathieu | 1994 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:31.24 | +0.77 | 928 pts | |||
17. | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:31.25 | +0.71 | 928 pts | |||
18. | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.30 | +0.63 | 925 pts | QFA | ||
19. | LEINHEISER Louis | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.34 | +0.67 | 923 pts | |||
20. | DUPRE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:31.36 | +0.73 | 922 pts | |||
21. | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:31.41 | +0.60 | 919 pts | |||
22. | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:31.43 | +0.64 | 918 pts | |||
23. | GOURNAY Tom | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:31.56 | +0.67 | 911 pts | QFA | ||
24. | BEN NAIM Ryan | 2001 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.13 | +0.75 | 881 pts | |||
25. | VAN HENTENRIJK Mathieu | 2003 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.26 | +0.67 | 874 pts | |||
26. | LOOTEN Cyprien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:32.46 | +0.60 | 864 pts | |||
27. | FTULISIAK Yanis | 2001 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:32.70 | +0.74 | 852 pts | |||
28. | VITSE Victor | 2004 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:32.74 | +0.61 | 850 pts | QFA | ||
29. | DHORNE Maximilien | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.31 | +0.74 | 821 pts | QFA | ||
30. | LEMAIRE Axel | 2003 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:33.45 | +0.70 | 814 pts | |||
31. | SAUDEMONT Felix | 2001 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:33.55 | +0.79 | 809 pts | |||
32. | JEAN Gregory | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:33.66 | +0.62 | 803 pts | |||
33. | CAMBOUR Martin | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:33.68 | +0.64 | 802 pts | |||
34. | CHATTOU Yassine | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.33 | +0.76 | 770 pts | QFA | ||
35. | LETERTRE Alexis | 2000 | FRA | PIRANHA ARQUES | 00:34.45 | +0.71 | 765 pts | |||
36. | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:34.67 | +0.67 | 754 pts | QFA | ||
37. | HENRY Louis | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 00:34.74 | +0.70 | 751 pts | |||
38. | D'HAILLECOURT Amory | 2003 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:34.97 | +0.82 | 740 pts | |||
39. | LENGLIN Tristan | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:35.32 | +0.68 | 723 pts | QFA | ||
40. | DEVARENNE Lucas | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:35.49 | +0.73 | 715 pts | |||
40. | DEWAELE Oscar | 2003 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:35.49 | +0.76 | 715 pts | |||
42. | MERCIER Florian | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:35.80 | +0.68 | 701 pts | |||
43. | SAUDE Louis | 2002 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:36.26 | +0.84 | 679 pts | |||
44. | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:37.56 | +0.67 | 621 pts | |||
45. | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:37.88 | +0.71 | 607 pts | |||
46. | RODRIGUES Simon | 2000 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:38.31 | +0.66 | 589 pts | |||
47. | SIEDLECKI Martin | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:38.37 | +0.78 | 587 pts | |||
48. | TELLIER Adrien | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:38.47 | +0.77 | 582 pts | |||
49. | CASTILLE Kenzo | 2004 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:40.08 | +0.73 | 516 pts | |||
50. | BROUSSE Romain | 2009 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 00:45.99 | +0.66 | 308 pts | |||
--- | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | DNS dec |
--- |